SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SI GIOCA SOLO IN PAUSA PRANZO E NEL WEEKEND Silver on fire al brixia tennis

SI GIOCA SOLO IN PAUSA PRANZO E NEL WEEKEND Silver on fire al brixia tennis

Data
Dal 15/04/2024 al 20/05/2024
Iscritti
28 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Brixia Tennis
Via Scuole, 3a
Brescia (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
3183
Referente tappa
PAOLA CORINI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1582
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1711
5-8
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1768
3° TURNO 20/04/2024
10:00
M3
DAVIDE
BETTINSOLI
LEVEL 1623
9-6
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1490
3° TURNO 29/04/2024
12:00
M4
BYE
-
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1663
3° TURNO
M5
NICOLA ARGEO
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1666
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
DAVIDE
MAGONI
LEVEL 1711
5-6
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1875
3° TURNO 24/04/2024
11:30
M7
JACOPO
MAIETTA
LEVEL 1717
9-2
ANDREA
GOFFI
LEVEL 1723
3° TURNO 21/04/2024
09:00
M8
BYE
-
CARLO
PALLADINO
LEVEL 1567
3° TURNO
M9
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1925
-
BYE
3° TURNO 21/04/2024
09:00
M10
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1753
9-2
LIVIO
MENSI
LEVEL 1706
3° TURNO 23/04/2024
12:30
M11
MICHAEL
BONIOTTI
LEVEL 1623
4-7
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1522
3° TURNO 24/04/2024
12:00
M12
BYE
-
DANIELE
ARDENGHI
LEVEL 1685
3° TURNO
M13
CARLO
MAINETTI
LEVEL 1648
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
PIETRO
NODARI
LEVEL 1420
1-9
CLAUDIO
ALBERTINI
LEVEL 2007
3° TURNO 04/05/2024
12:00
M15
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1739
NON DISPUTATO
MAURO
GAMBA
LEVEL 1801
3° TURNO 23/04/2024
12:00
M16
BYE
-
NICOLò
BELTRAME
LEVEL 1701
3° TURNO
M17
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1582
2-9
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1768
OTTAVI 06/05/2024
21:00
M18
DAVIDE
BETTINSOLI
LEVEL 1623
6-9
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1663
OTTAVI 06/05/2024
12:00
M19
NICOLA ARGEO
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1666
9-6
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1875
OTTAVI 09/05/2024
13:00
M20
JACOPO
MAIETTA
LEVEL 1717
NON DISPUTATO
CARLO
PALLADINO
LEVEL 1567
OTTAVI 07/05/2024
14:00
M21
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1925
9-6
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1753
OTTAVI 08/05/2024
15:00
M22
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1522
5-9
DANIELE
ARDENGHI
LEVEL 1685
OTTAVI 03/05/2024
12:00
M23
CARLO
MAINETTI
LEVEL 1648
6-9
CLAUDIO
ALBERTINI
LEVEL 2007
OTTAVI 10/05/2024
12:00
M24
MAURO
GAMBA
LEVEL 1801
9-2
NICOLò
BELTRAME
LEVEL 1701
OTTAVI 01/05/2024
10:00
M25
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1768
9-4
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1663
QUARTI 12/05/2024
10:00
M26
NICOLA ARGEO
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1666
6-9
JACOPO
MAIETTA
LEVEL 1717
QUARTI 27/05/2024
14:00
M27
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1925
6-5
DANIELE
ARDENGHI
LEVEL 1685
QUARTI 15/05/2024
10:00
M28
CLAUDIO
ALBERTINI
LEVEL 2007
7-9
MAURO
GAMBA
LEVEL 1801
QUARTI 23/05/2024
12:00
M29
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1768
9-4
JACOPO
MAIETTA
LEVEL 1717
SEMIFINALE 30/05/2024
14:00
M30
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1925
6-9
MAURO
GAMBA
LEVEL 1801
SEMIFINALE 24/05/2024
08:00
M31
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1768
2-9
MAURO
GAMBA
LEVEL 1801
FINALE 16/06/2024
10:00