SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

IL GOLD DI MAGGIO PREMIA SOLO COL FORMAGGIO ONDA TC

IL GOLD DI MAGGIO PREMIA SOLO COL FORMAGGIO ONDA TC

Data
Dal 25/05/2024 al 29/06/2024
Iscritti
30 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
3296
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1954
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
GENNARO
DI LEVA
LEVEL 1876
6-1
6-2
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1430
3° TURNO 29/05/2024
14:30
M3
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1938
3-6
7-6
6-3
STEFANO
TRANI
LEVEL 1773
3° TURNO 28/05/2024
14:30
M4
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1708
1-6
6-4
6-2
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1616
3° TURNO 14/06/2024
18:00
M5
PAOLO
ROSELLA
LEVEL 1883
6-3
6-2
FRANCESCO
LIBBI
LEVEL 1743
3° TURNO 31/05/2024
09:00
M6
NAZZARENO
IANNARELLI
LEVEL 2004
NON DISPUTATO
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1840
3° TURNO 15/06/2024
16:00
M7
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 2045
6-1
6-3
FABIO
COLANDREA
LEVEL 1906
3° TURNO 13/06/2024
18:00
M8
DIEGO
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1546
6-2
6-0
FRANCESCO
COPPOLA
LEVEL 802
3° TURNO 26/05/2024
10:15
M9
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1876
6-2
6-0
CHRISTIAN
VIOLA
LEVEL 1308
3° TURNO 31/05/2024
19:00
M10
LUCA
DE PAOLIS
LEVEL 1514
3-6
1-6
FABIO
PAVANI
LEVEL 1683
3° TURNO 27/05/2024
21:00
M11
FRANCESCO
BUDELLI
LEVEL 1901
4-6
6-3
6-2
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1760
3° TURNO 02/06/2024
08:30
M12
LEONARDO
TONELLI
LEVEL 1946
7-5
6-0
LUIGI
FUSCO
LEVEL 1741
3° TURNO 29/05/2024
18:00
M13
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1905
7-5
6-1
ALESSANDRO L.
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1895
3° TURNO 30/05/2024
19:00
M14
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1460
4-6
7-6
ANDREA
FRITEGOTTO
LEVEL 1592
3° TURNO 04/06/2024
12:30
M15
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1812
3-6
3-6
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1871
3° TURNO 27/05/2024
15:00
M16
BYE
-
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1876
3° TURNO
M17
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1954
2-6
6-0
5-7
GENNARO
DI LEVA
LEVEL 1876
OTTAVI 03/06/2024
14:00
M18
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1938
-
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1708
OTTAVI 22/06/2024
09:00
M19
PAOLO
ROSELLA
LEVEL 1883
-
NAZZARENO
IANNARELLI
LEVEL 2004
OTTAVI 21/06/2024
16:00
M20
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 2045
-
DIEGO
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1546
OTTAVI 22/06/2024
16:00
M21
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1876
6-1
6-3
FABIO
PAVANI
LEVEL 1683
OTTAVI 04/06/2024
10:00
M22
FRANCESCO
BUDELLI
LEVEL 1901
6-3
0-6
6-4
LEONARDO
TONELLI
LEVEL 1946
OTTAVI 05/06/2024
18:00
M23
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1905
6-2
6-1
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1460
OTTAVI 06/06/2024
19:00
M24
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1871
4-6
7-6
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1876
OTTAVI 11/06/2024
09:30
M25
GENNARO
DI LEVA
LEVEL 1876
-
SERRECCHIA P. /
CAIOLA E.
QUARTI
M26
ROSELLA P. /
IANNARELLI N.
-
SODANO A. /
RITAROSSI D.
QUARTI
M27
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1876
3-6
5-7
FRANCESCO
BUDELLI
LEVEL 1901
QUARTI 12/06/2024
17:00
M28
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1905
6-3
7-5
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1876
QUARTI 15/06/2024
16:00
M29
M25
-
M26
SEMIFINALE
M30
FRANCESCO
BUDELLI
LEVEL 1901
-
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1905
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
BUDELLI F. /
DI MEO M.
FINALE