SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Gold ESTIVO AL CLUB AZZURRI OPEN

Gold ESTIVO AL CLUB AZZURRI OPEN

Data
Dal 05/05/2018 al 28/07/2018
Iscritti
59 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI
Via della Garzetta 57
Brescia (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
FRANCESCO PREZIOSO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2029
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
FRANCESCO
LECCHI
LEVEL 1803
6-1
6-2
LUCIANO
PADERNO
LEVEL 1347
2° TURNO 31/05/2018
21:00
M3
ANDREA
SCALVINI
LEVEL 1812
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1804
2° TURNO
M5
ALESSIO
BOLZOLI
LEVEL 1803
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
GIOVANNI
PORTESI
LEVEL 1561
2° TURNO
M7
MATTIA
LONGHI
LEVEL 1760
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2024
2° TURNO
M9
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2050
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1838
2° TURNO
M11
MARCO
MAFFETTI
LEVEL 1912
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1934
2° TURNO
M13
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1922
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1721
2° TURNO
M15
PAOLO
AGNARI
LEVEL 1512
6-4
6-2
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
LEVEL 1628
2° TURNO 30/05/2018
20:00
M16
BYE
-
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1965
2° TURNO
M17
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1967
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1480
6-3
1-6
6-10
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1765
2° TURNO 02/06/2018
15:00
M19
MATTEO
BONI
LEVEL 1843
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M20
BYE
-
GIUSEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1887
2° TURNO
M21
LUCIANO
SIGNORI
LEVEL 1750
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
BYE
-
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1928
2° TURNO
M23
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1296
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M24
BYE
-
ADRIAN
PAOLICCHI
LEVEL 2091
2° TURNO
M25
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1927
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
BYE
-
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1901
2° TURNO
M27
LORENZO
BRESCIANI
LEVEL 1762
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M28
BYE
-
MATTEO
NEGRI
LEVEL 1941
2° TURNO
M29
ALESSANDRO
STRAZZARI
LEVEL 1758
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
BYE
-
MAURIZIO
CAPRA
LEVEL 2102
2° TURNO
M31
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1764
6-1
6-1
RODOLFO
RF FERRARI
LEVEL 1463
2° TURNO 29/05/2018
20:00
M32
BYE
-
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2045
2° TURNO
M33
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2029
0-0
RITIRATO
FRANCESCO
LECCHI
LEVEL 1803
3° TURNO 05/06/2018
21:00
M34
ANDREA
SCALVINI
LEVEL 1812
6-3
4-6
10-7
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1804
3° TURNO 27/05/2018
17:00
M35
ALESSIO
BOLZOLI
LEVEL 1803
2-6
6-7
GIOVANNI
PORTESI
LEVEL 1561
3° TURNO 29/05/2018
16:00
M36
MATTIA
LONGHI
LEVEL 1760
6-1
1-6
3-10
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2024
3° TURNO 26/05/2018
12:30
M37
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2050
7-5
6-2
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1838
3° TURNO 03/06/2018
10:00
M38
MARCO
MAFFETTI
LEVEL 1912
0-0
RITIRATO
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1934
3° TURNO 06/06/2018
M39
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1922
6-4
6-3
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1721
3° TURNO 29/05/2018
11:00
M40
PAOLO
AGNARI
LEVEL 1512
1-6
0-6
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1965
3° TURNO 18/06/2018
20:30
M41
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1967
6-1
6-4
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1765
3° TURNO 18/06/2018
20:30
M42
MATTEO
BONI
LEVEL 1843
6-4
0-6
11-9
GIUSEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1887
3° TURNO 24/05/2018
12:00
M43
LUCIANO
SIGNORI
LEVEL 1750
5-7
2-6
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1928
3° TURNO 30/05/2018
15:00
M44
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1296
0-6
0-6
ADRIAN
PAOLICCHI
LEVEL 2091
3° TURNO 01/06/2018
17:00
M45
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1927
3-6
6-2
7-10
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1901
3° TURNO 14/06/2018
14:30
M46
LORENZO
BRESCIANI
LEVEL 1762
3-6
2-6
MATTEO
NEGRI
LEVEL 1941
3° TURNO 06/06/2018
21:00
M47
ALESSANDRO
STRAZZARI
LEVEL 1758
2-6
4-6
MAURIZIO
CAPRA
LEVEL 2102
3° TURNO 25/05/2018
20:00
M48
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1764
0-0
RITIRATO
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2045
3° TURNO 21/06/2018
21:00
M49
FRANCESCO
LECCHI
LEVEL 1803
6-4
6-1
ANDREA
SCALVINI
LEVEL 1812
OTTAVI 19/06/2018
21:00
M50
GIOVANNI
PORTESI
LEVEL 1561
3-6
1-6
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2024
OTTAVI 14/06/2018
20:00
M51
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2050
4-6
6-3
10-6
MARCO
MAFFETTI
LEVEL 1912
OTTAVI 30/06/2018
16:00
M52
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1922
0-0
RITIRATO
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1965
OTTAVI 29/06/2018
10:00
M53
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1967
5-7
6-4
10-2
MATTEO
BONI
LEVEL 1843
OTTAVI 29/06/2018
19:00
M54
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1928
2-6
1-6
ADRIAN
PAOLICCHI
LEVEL 2091
OTTAVI 19/06/2018
17:00
M55
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1901
2-6
3-6
MATTEO
NEGRI
LEVEL 1941
OTTAVI 20/06/2018
17:00
M56
MAURIZIO
CAPRA
LEVEL 2102
6-1
6-1
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1764
OTTAVI 30/06/2018
15:00
M57
FRANCESCO
LECCHI
LEVEL 1803
2-6
5-7
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2024
QUARTI 21/06/2018
18:30
M58
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2050
6-2
7-5
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1965
QUARTI 02/07/2018
21:00
M59
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1967
3-6
0-3
ADRIAN
PAOLICCHI
LEVEL 2091
QUARTI 10/07/2018
21:00
M60
MATTEO
NEGRI
LEVEL 1941
4-6
2-6
MAURIZIO
CAPRA
LEVEL 2102
QUARTI 04/07/2018
21:00
M61
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2024
2-6
6-1
12-10
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2050
SEMIFINALE 11/07/2018
21:00
M62
ADRIAN
PAOLICCHI
LEVEL 2091
6-1
6-1
MAURIZIO
CAPRA
LEVEL 2102
SEMIFINALE 16/07/2018
12:00
M63
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2024
4-6
0-6
ADRIAN
PAOLICCHI
LEVEL 2091
FINALE 19/07/2018
20:00