SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

un set ai 9 games SILVER AUTUNNALE A NAVE

un set ai 9 games SILVER AUTUNNALE A NAVE

Data
Dal 07/10/2019 al 04/11/2019
Iscritti
26 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
NAVE SOCIAL TENNIS
Via Capra, 6
Nave (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA / ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
DEGIACOMI KATIUSCIA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1918
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
PIERO
PIOLI
LEVEL 1374
NON DISPUTATO
EMANUELE
FRACASSO
LEVEL 1355
2° TURNO 15/10/2019
20:00
M3
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1743
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1532
2° TURNO
M5
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1932
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
FEDERICO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1535
2° TURNO
M7
RICCARDO
BIASETTON
LEVEL 1407
4-9
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1281
2° TURNO 15/10/2019
21:00
M8
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1473
2° TURNO
M9
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1659
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1235
NON DISPUTATO
MATTEO
ZAMPEDRI
LEVEL 1367
2° TURNO 15/10/2019
21:00
M11
FABRIZIO
POZZI
LEVEL 1503
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1477
2° TURNO
M13
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1595
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
SIMONE
FUSARI
LEVEL 1518
2° TURNO
M15
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1327
4-9
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1460
2° TURNO 16/10/2019
16:00
M16
BYE
-
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1637
2° TURNO
M17
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1918
9-0
PIERO
PIOLI
LEVEL 1374
OTTAVI 15/10/2019
20:00
M18
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1743
NON DISPUTATO
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1532
OTTAVI 10/10/2019
10:00
M19
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1932
9-4
FEDERICO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1535
OTTAVI 12/10/2019
09:00
M20
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1281
6-9
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1473
OTTAVI 17/10/2019
12:00
M21
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1659
NON DISPUTATO
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1235
OTTAVI 19/10/2019
13:00
M22
FABRIZIO
POZZI
LEVEL 1503
7-5
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1477
OTTAVI 14/10/2019
19:00
M23
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1595
NON DISPUTATO
SIMONE
FUSARI
LEVEL 1518
OTTAVI 11/10/2019
21:00
M24
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1460
5-9
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1637
OTTAVI 21/10/2019
21:00
M25
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1918
7-6
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1743
QUARTI 19/10/2019
15:00
M26
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1932
9-7
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1473
QUARTI 23/10/2019
12:00
M27
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1235
5-8
FABRIZIO
POZZI
LEVEL 1503
QUARTI 23/10/2019
21:00
M28
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1595
6-9
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1637
QUARTI 25/10/2019
21:00
M29
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1918
7-9
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1932
SEMIFINALE 30/10/2019
13:00
M30
FABRIZIO
POZZI
LEVEL 1503
1-9
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1637
SEMIFINALE 29/10/2019
21:00
M31
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1932
9-6
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1637
FINALE 02/11/2019
11:00