SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Torneo Maschile Gold (con handicap) A SEZIONI Parisi Grass Court Open

Torneo Maschile Gold (con handicap) A SEZIONI Parisi Grass Court Open

Data
Dal 26/08/2019 al 04/11/2019
Iscritti
31 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
ALZANO LOMBARDO PARCO MONTECCHIO
VIA PALEOCAPA 8
ALZANO LOMBARDO (BG)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
MARY
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1939
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
FLAVIO
BELLI
LEVEL 1348
3-9
JOHNNY
CARERA
LEVEL 1826
2° TURNO 01/10/2019
21:00
M3
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1856
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
DAVIDE
ORABONA
LEVEL 1836
2° TURNO
M5
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1972
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1691
2° TURNO
M7
MARCO
ARRIGONI
LEVEL 1491
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1899
2° TURNO
M9
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2014
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1756
2° TURNO
M11
FABRIZIO
PARODI
LEVEL 1488
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
LUCIO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1878
2° TURNO
M13
LORENZO
ROSSI
LEVEL 1834
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ROBERTO
LAMERA
LEVEL 1486
2° TURNO
M15
ALBERTO
SALOMONE
LEVEL 1458
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1988
2° TURNO
M17
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1939
NON DISPUTATO
JOHNNY
CARERA
LEVEL 1826
OTTAVI
M18
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1856
1-9
DAVIDE
ORABONA
LEVEL 1836
OTTAVI 03/09/2019
20:00
M19
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1972
9-2
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1691
OTTAVI 08/10/2019
19:30
M20
MARCO
ARRIGONI
LEVEL 1491
9-3
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1899
OTTAVI 17/09/2019
19:00
M21
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2014
9-3
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1756
OTTAVI 11/10/2019
19:00
M22
FABRIZIO
PARODI
LEVEL 1488
4-9
LUCIO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1878
OTTAVI 20/09/2019
20:00
M23
LORENZO
ROSSI
LEVEL 1834
NON DISPUTATO
ROBERTO
LAMERA
LEVEL 1486
OTTAVI 18/09/2019
19:00
M24
ALBERTO
SALOMONE
LEVEL 1458
NON DISPUTATO
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1988
OTTAVI 20/09/2019
19:00
M25
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1939
-
DAVIDE
ORABONA
LEVEL 1836
QUARTI 18/10/2019
20:00
M26
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1972
9-3
MARCO
ARRIGONI
LEVEL 1491
QUARTI 14/10/2019
20:00
M27
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2014
-
LUCIO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1878
QUARTI 23/10/2019
20:00
M28
ROBERTO
LAMERA
LEVEL 1486
7-9
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1988
QUARTI 26/09/2019
20:00
M29
MAZZOLENI S. /
ORABONA D.
-
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1972
SEMIFINALE
M30
LEGGIERI M. /
VALSECCHI L.
-
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1988
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE