SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

...ormai un classico delle feste! NATALE A SAN ZENO 2019

...ormai un classico delle feste! NATALE A SAN ZENO 2019

Data
Dal 20/12/2019 al 15/02/2020
Iscritti
51 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC S.ZENO
Via A. Moro
San Zeno Naviglio (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
SINTETICO
Referente tappa
FABIO COLAPRICO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1994
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1572
2-3
RITIRATO
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1531
2° TURNO 06/01/2020
10:00
M3
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1947
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 1997
2° TURNO
M5
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 2000
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
ANDREA
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1575
2° TURNO
M7
LUCA
UBERTI
LEVEL 1659
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1856
2° TURNO
M9
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2039
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1651
2° TURNO
M11
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1645
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1927
2° TURNO
M13
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2024
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ADRIAN
PAOLICCHI
LEVEL 2091
2° TURNO
M15
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1703
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2067
2° TURNO
M17
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1850
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
BYE
-
ALEX
ROSSI
LEVEL 1575
2° TURNO
M19
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1908
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M20
BYE
-
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1848
2° TURNO
M21
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2053
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
BYE
-
FABIO
PRADELLA
LEVEL 1596
2° TURNO
M23
PAOLO
AGNELLI
LEVEL 1527
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M24
BYE
-
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1942
2° TURNO
M25
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1918
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
BYE
-
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1755
2° TURNO
M27
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1744
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M28
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1927
2° TURNO
M29
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1932
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1876
2° TURNO
M31
ALESSANDRO
SIGNORINI
LEVEL 1505
5-9
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1498
2° TURNO 06/01/2020
13:00
M32
BYE
-
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2106
2° TURNO
M33
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1994
9-4
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1531
3° TURNO 08/01/2020
21:00
M34
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1947
6-4
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 1997
3° TURNO 29/12/2019
12:00
M35
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 2000
3-6
RITIRATO
ANDREA
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1575
3° TURNO 04/01/2020
12:00
M36
LUCA
UBERTI
LEVEL 1659
8-5
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1856
3° TURNO 02/01/2020
12:00
M37
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2039
9-2
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1651
3° TURNO 30/12/2019
13:00
M38
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1645
6-9
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1927
3° TURNO 30/12/2019
19:00
M39
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2024
9-0
ADRIAN
PAOLICCHI
LEVEL 2091
3° TURNO 23/12/2019
18:00
M40
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1703
2-9
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2067
3° TURNO 03/01/2020
12:00
M41
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1850
8-6
ALEX
ROSSI
LEVEL 1575
3° TURNO 03/01/2020
18:00
M42
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1908
5-6
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1848
3° TURNO 29/12/2019
11:00
M43
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2053
6-7
FABIO
PRADELLA
LEVEL 1596
3° TURNO 03/01/2020
13:00
M44
PAOLO
AGNELLI
LEVEL 1527
9-7
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1942
3° TURNO 05/01/2020
16:00
M45
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1918
9-3
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1755
3° TURNO 02/01/2020
11:00
M46
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1744
6-8
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1927
3° TURNO 04/01/2020
11:00
M47
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1932
8-6
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1876
3° TURNO 06/01/2020
12:00
M48
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1498
2-9
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2106
3° TURNO 11/01/2020
13:00
M49
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1994
4-9
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1947
OTTAVI 12/01/2020
11:00
M50
ANDREA
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1575
7-4
LUCA
UBERTI
LEVEL 1659
OTTAVI 11/01/2020
17:00
M51
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2039
6-7
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1927
OTTAVI 03/01/2020
14:00
M52
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2024
3-9
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2067
OTTAVI 20/01/2020
21:00
M53
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1850
5-7
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1848
OTTAVI 06/01/2020
09:00
M54
FABIO
PRADELLA
LEVEL 1596
9-3
PAOLO
AGNELLI
LEVEL 1527
OTTAVI 12/01/2020
14:00
M55
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1918
7-6
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1927
OTTAVI 11/01/2020
12:00
M56
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1932
7-9
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2106
OTTAVI 21/01/2020
12:00
M57
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1947
9-2
ANDREA
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1575
QUARTI 18/01/2020
17:00
M58
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1927
0-9
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2067
QUARTI 27/01/2020
21:00
M59
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1848
7-9
FABIO
PRADELLA
LEVEL 1596
QUARTI 17/01/2020
13:00
M60
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1918
1-1
RITIRATO
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2106
QUARTI 28/01/2020
13:00
M61
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1947
7-5
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2067
SEMIFINALE 05/02/2020
21:00
M62
FABIO
PRADELLA
LEVEL 1596
4-9
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1918
SEMIFINALE 08/02/2020
13:00
M63
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1947
9-3
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1918
FINALE 15/02/2020
16:00