SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Gennaio Gold a Nave

Gennaio Gold a Nave

Data
Dal 18/01/2020 al 23/02/2020
Iscritti
33 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
NAVE SOCIAL TENNIS
Via Capra, 6
Nave (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA / ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
TENNIS CLUB NAVE
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2001
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1645
-
RITIRATO
ADRIAN
PAOLICCHI
LEVEL 2091
3° TURNO
M3
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2053
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1844
3° TURNO
M5
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1931
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1750
6-7
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1927
3° TURNO 28/01/2020
17:00
M7
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1932
9-3
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1498
3° TURNO 29/01/2020
13:00
M8
BYE
-
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1872
3° TURNO
M9
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1970
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1664
9-8
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1801
3° TURNO 28/01/2020
13:00
M11
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1924
9-4
ALESSIO
BOLZOLI
LEVEL 1785
3° TURNO 07/02/2020
19:00
M12
BYE
-
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1918
3° TURNO
M13
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1901
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
ANDREA
GUERRA
LEVEL 1767
9-6
GIUSEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1916
3° TURNO 30/01/2020
21:00
M15
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1908
9-6
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1744
3° TURNO 30/01/2020
19:00
M16
BYE
-
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2105
3° TURNO
M17
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2001
9-7
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1645
OTTAVI 06/02/2020
21:00
M18
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2053
9-4
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1844
OTTAVI 31/01/2020
13:00
M19
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1931
4-9
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1927
OTTAVI 31/01/2020
19:00
M20
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1932
4-8
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1872
OTTAVI 01/02/2020
10:00
M21
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1970
9-4
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1664
OTTAVI 03/02/2020
19:00
M22
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1924
9-1
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1918
OTTAVI 11/02/2020
18:00
M23
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1901
6-8
ANDREA
GUERRA
LEVEL 1767
OTTAVI 05/02/2020
21:00
M24
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1908
7-9
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2105
OTTAVI 03/02/2020
21:00
M25
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2001
4-9
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2053
QUARTI 12/02/2020
13:00
M26
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1927
7-6
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1872
QUARTI 03/02/2020
09:00
M27
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1970
9-3
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1924
QUARTI 12/02/2020
21:00
M28
ANDREA
GUERRA
LEVEL 1767
NON DISPUTATO
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2105
QUARTI 11/02/2020
21:00
M29
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2053
9-4
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1927
SEMIFINALE 13/02/2020
13:00
M30
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1970
9-4
ANDREA
GUERRA
LEVEL 1767
SEMIFINALE 16/02/2020
14:00
M31
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2053
9-7
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1970
FINALE 18/02/2020
21:00