SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Inverno a CremonArena - Gold

Inverno a CremonArena - Gold

Data
Dal 18/01/2020 al 29/02/2020
Iscritti
29 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
DIMENSIONE TENNIS ARENA
piazzale atleti azzurri d'italia 2
cremona (CR)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
ANDREA COCCHI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1872
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
NAZZARENO
GARDETTI
LEVEL 1428
1-4
0-4
ALBERTO
MARSON
LEVEL 1724
3° TURNO 08/02/2020
14:00
M3
NICOLA
TELLI
LEVEL 1587
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
CARLO
CHIARI
LEVEL 1908
3° TURNO
M5
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 1894
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
CRISTIANO
LUCINI
LEVEL 1494
3° TURNO
M7
ANDREA
ROSSI
LEVEL 1816
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1956
3° TURNO
M9
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1931
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
STEFANO
SALAMI
LEVEL 1823
3° TURNO
M11
DAVIDE REMO
FRANCHI
LEVEL 1455
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
FILIPPO
FEDI
LEVEL 1824
3° TURNO
M13
ADRIAN
PAOLICCHI
LEVEL 2091
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ANDREA
COCCHI
LEVEL 1713
3° TURNO
M15
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL 1829
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2066
3° TURNO
M17
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1872
1-4
3-4
ALBERTO
MARSON
LEVEL 1724
OTTAVI 15/02/2020
14:00
M18
NICOLA
TELLI
LEVEL 1587
1-4
0-4
CARLO
CHIARI
LEVEL 1908
OTTAVI 25/01/2020
17:00
M19
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 1894
4-0
4-1
CRISTIANO
LUCINI
LEVEL 1494
OTTAVI 24/01/2020
21:00
M20
ANDREA
ROSSI
LEVEL 1816
4-3
4-2
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1956
OTTAVI 29/01/2020
21:00
M21
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1931
4-2
4-2
STEFANO
SALAMI
LEVEL 1823
OTTAVI 04/02/2020
21:00
M22
DAVIDE REMO
FRANCHI
LEVEL 1455
4-1
2-4
8-6
FILIPPO
FEDI
LEVEL 1824
OTTAVI 10/02/2020
21:00
M23
ADRIAN
PAOLICCHI
LEVEL 2091
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
COCCHI
LEVEL 1713
OTTAVI 13/02/2020
19:00
M24
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL 1829
1-4
2-4
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2066
OTTAVI 04/02/2020
21:00
M25
ALBERTO
MARSON
LEVEL 1724
2-4
1-4
CARLO
CHIARI
LEVEL 1908
QUARTI 16/02/2020
19:00
M26
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 1894
2-4
4-3
5-7
ANDREA
ROSSI
LEVEL 1816
QUARTI 05/02/2020
21:00
M27
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1931
4-2
4-0
DAVIDE REMO
FRANCHI
LEVEL 1455
QUARTI 17/02/2020
21:00
M28
ANDREA
COCCHI
LEVEL 1713
3-4
1-4
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2066
QUARTI 13/02/2020
19:00
M29
CARLO
CHIARI
LEVEL 1908
-
ANDREA
ROSSI
LEVEL 1816
SEMIFINALE 26/02/2020
21:00
M30
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1931
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2066
SEMIFINALE 24/02/2020
20:00
M31
CHIARI C. /
ROSSI A.
-
TEMPINI N. /
SOLINAS M.
FINALE