SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

un set ai 9 games CLUB AZZURRI 2020 SILVER MASCHILE

un set ai 9 games CLUB AZZURRI 2020 SILVER MASCHILE

Data
Dal 06/07/2020 al 11/10/2020
Iscritti
45 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
CLUB AZZURRI 2020
Via della Garzetta 57
Brescia (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
STEFANO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1762
-
BYE
M2
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1379
NON DISPUTATO
ALBERTO
SCOTTI
LEVEL 1415
17/08/2020
20:00
M3
GIANNI
LORANDI
LEVEL 1467
-
BYE
M4
BYE
-
LORENZO
BELLUATI
LEVEL 1801
M5
FABIO
PRADELLA
LEVEL 1782
-
BYE
M6
BYE
-
MATTIA
BIASCA
LEVEL 1313
M7
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1156
-
BYE
M8
BYE
-
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1563
M9
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1556
-
BYE
M10
BYE
-
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1709
M11
GIACOMO
BISCEGLIA
LEVEL 1653
-
BYE
M12
BYE
-
FEDERICO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1529
M13
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1532
-
BYE
M14
BYE
-
ANDREA
BERTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1491
M15
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1263
-
BYE
M16
BYE
-
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1597
M17
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1798
-
BYE
M18
BYE
-
DIEGO
FOLLI
LEVEL 1560
M19
LUCA
DI GENNARO
LEVEL 1633
-
BYE
M20
BYE
-
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1628
M21
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1598
-
BYE
M22
BYE
-
PIERGUIDO
DI BERARDINO
LEVEL 1124
M23
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1232
-
BYE
M24
BYE
-
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1582
M25
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1634
-
BYE
M26
BYE
-
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1482
M27
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1528
-
BYE
M28
BYE
-
GABRIELE
FAUSTI
LEVEL 1439
M29
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1480
-
BYE
M30
BYE
-
MARCO
LONATI
LEVEL 1687
M31
GIUSEPPE
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1281
-
BYE
M32
BYE
-
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1845
M33
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1762
NON DISPUTATO
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1379
3° TURNO 10/09/2020
19:00
M34
GIANNI
LORANDI
LEVEL 1467
1-9
LORENZO
BELLUATI
LEVEL 1801
3° TURNO 14/07/2020
16:00
M35
FABIO
PRADELLA
LEVEL 1782
9-2
MATTIA
BIASCA
LEVEL 1313
3° TURNO 27/07/2020
22:00
M36
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1156
2-9
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1563
3° TURNO 29/07/2020
21:00
M37
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1556
8-9
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1709
3° TURNO 25/07/2020
17:00
M38
GIACOMO
BISCEGLIA
LEVEL 1653
NON DISPUTATO
FEDERICO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1529
3° TURNO 19/07/2020
20:00
M39
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1532
9-2
ANDREA
BERTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1491
3° TURNO 14/07/2020
21:00
M40
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1263
NON DISPUTATO
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1597
3° TURNO 04/08/2020
21:00
M41
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1798
9-2
DIEGO
FOLLI
LEVEL 1560
3° TURNO 27/07/2020
21:00
M42
LUCA
DI GENNARO
LEVEL 1633
4-8
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1628
3° TURNO 08/09/2020
18:00
M43
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1598
9-2
PIERGUIDO
DI BERARDINO
LEVEL 1124
3° TURNO 22/07/2020
18:00
M44
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1232
NON DISPUTATO
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1582
3° TURNO 28/07/2020
20:00
M45
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1634
9-8
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1482
3° TURNO 27/07/2020
21:00
M46
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1528
9-3
GABRIELE
FAUSTI
LEVEL 1439
3° TURNO 17/07/2020
20:00
M47
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1480
3-9
MARCO
LONATI
LEVEL 1687
3° TURNO 15/07/2020
21:00
M48
GIUSEPPE
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1281
2-9
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1845
3° TURNO 14/07/2020
21:00
M49
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1379
6-7
LORENZO
BELLUATI
LEVEL 1801
OTTAVI 18/09/2020
17:00
M50
FABIO
PRADELLA
LEVEL 1782
9-8
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1563
OTTAVI 10/08/2020
21:00
M51
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1709
9-5
GIACOMO
BISCEGLIA
LEVEL 1653
OTTAVI 28/07/2020
21:00
M52
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1532
4-9
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1597
OTTAVI 01/08/2020
19:00
M53
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1798
9-4
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1628
OTTAVI 23/09/2020
21:00
M54
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1598
9-1
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1232
OTTAVI 10/08/2020
20:00
M55
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1634
7-9
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1528
OTTAVI 06/08/2020
11:00
M56
MARCO
LONATI
LEVEL 1687
NON DISPUTATO
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1845
OTTAVI 01/08/2020
18:00
M57
LORENZO
BELLUATI
LEVEL 1801
NON DISPUTATO
FABIO
PRADELLA
LEVEL 1782
QUARTI 26/09/2020
10:00
M58
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1709
9-4
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1597
QUARTI 24/08/2020
20:00
M59
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1798
9-2
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1598
QUARTI 29/09/2020
21:00
M60
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1528
4-9
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1845
QUARTI 07/09/2020
20:00
M61
FABIO
PRADELLA
LEVEL 1782
6-9
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1709
SEMIFINALE 07/10/2020
20:00
M62
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1798
7-5
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1845
SEMIFINALE 05/10/2020
20:00
M63
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1709
9-5
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1798
FINALE 08/10/2020
20:00