SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

PREFINALS GOLD BERGAMO

PREFINALS GOLD BERGAMO

Data
25/10/2020
Iscritti
21 / 32
Tipologia
PREFINALS
Luogo
GS MARIGOLDA CURNO
Via Abruzzi 9
CURNO (BG)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
CEMENTO
Referente tappa
URIEL
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2046
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1353
5-9
MATTIA
MITTIGA
LEVEL 1848
3° TURNO 25/10/2020
10:00
M3
LUCIO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1930
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
SANDRO
DI ROCCO
LEVEL 1916
3° TURNO
M5
DANIELE
SPAIANI
LEVEL 2012
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
MARCO
ARRIGONI
LEVEL 1793
5-9
ALBERTO
RIGAMONTI
LEVEL 1946
3° TURNO 25/10/2020
10:30
M7
CIRO
NATALE
LEVEL 1848
9-3
ANDREA
BERIZZI
LEVEL 1544
3° TURNO 25/10/2020
10:00
M8
BYE
-
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1869
3° TURNO
M9
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1849
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
FRANCESCO
MITTIGA
LEVEL 1923
NON DISPUTATO
CARLO
GRITTI
LEVEL 1681
3° TURNO 25/10/2020
10:30
M11
LUCA
CHIESA
LEVEL 1985
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
GIUSEPPE
TONONI
LEVEL 2038
3° TURNO
M13
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1927
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ANGELO
GABBIADINI
LEVEL 1915
3° TURNO
M15
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1643
9-5
GIORGIO
OGGIONI
LEVEL 1612
3° TURNO 25/10/2020
11:15
M16
BYE
-
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2131
3° TURNO
M17
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2046
9-8
MATTIA
MITTIGA
LEVEL 1848
OTTAVI 25/10/2020
12:00
M18
LUCIO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1930
9-8
SANDRO
DI ROCCO
LEVEL 1916
OTTAVI 25/10/2020
11:15
M19
DANIELE
SPAIANI
LEVEL 2012
6-1
ALBERTO
RIGAMONTI
LEVEL 1946
OTTAVI 25/10/2020
12:30
M20
CIRO
NATALE
LEVEL 1848
9-3
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1869
OTTAVI 25/10/2020
12:30
M21
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1849
NON DISPUTATO
CARLO
GRITTI
LEVEL 1681
OTTAVI 25/10/2020
13:15
M22
LUCA
CHIESA
LEVEL 1985
2-9
GIUSEPPE
TONONI
LEVEL 2038
OTTAVI 25/10/2020
13:15
M23
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1927
8-9
ANGELO
GABBIADINI
LEVEL 1915
OTTAVI 25/10/2020
12:00
M24
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1643
0-9
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2131
OTTAVI 25/10/2020
14:00
M25
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2046
3-6
LUCIO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1930
QUARTI 25/10/2020
15:00
M26
DANIELE
SPAIANI
LEVEL 2012
6-0
CIRO
NATALE
LEVEL 1848
QUARTI 25/10/2020
15:00
M27
CARLO
GRITTI
LEVEL 1681
3-9
GIUSEPPE
TONONI
LEVEL 2038
QUARTI 25/10/2020
15:30
M28
ANGELO
GABBIADINI
LEVEL 1915
2-4
RITIRATO
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2131
QUARTI 25/10/2020
15:30
M29
LUCIO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1930
0-6
DANIELE
SPAIANI
LEVEL 2012
SEMIFINALE 25/10/2020
16:15
M30
GIUSEPPE
TONONI
LEVEL 2038
6-2
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2131
SEMIFINALE 25/10/2020
16:15
M31
DANIELE
SPAIANI
LEVEL 2012
2-6
GIUSEPPE
TONONI
LEVEL 2038
FINALE 25/10/2020
17:00