SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Visano GOLD

Visano GOLD

Data
Dal 21/05/2021 al 19/06/2021
Iscritti
40 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Polisportiva Olympia
via mulino vecchio, 13
visano (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
CEMENTO
Referente tappa
GIANLUIGI E SABRINA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1983
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
LEVEL 1698
2-9
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1774
3° TURNO 15/06/2021
18:00
M3
PIETRO
ALMICI
LEVEL 1899
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
3° TURNO
M5
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2000
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1626
3° TURNO
M7
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1645
9-2
MAURO
ROZZINI
LEVEL 1542
3° TURNO 16/06/2021
21:00
M8
BYE
-
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1881
3° TURNO
M9
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1849
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
ANDREA
TRECCANI
LEVEL 1734
6-9
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
3° TURNO 15/06/2021
21:00
M11
GIUSEPPE
BARBERI
LEVEL 1559
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1951
3° TURNO
M13
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1831
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1627
3° TURNO
M15
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 2065
8-7
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1548
3° TURNO 16/06/2021
20:00
M16
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2065
3° TURNO
M17
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1983
9-7
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1774
OTTAVI 24/06/2021
12:15
M18
PIETRO
ALMICI
LEVEL 1899
2-9
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
OTTAVI 15/06/2021
20:00
M19
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2000
9-3
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1626
OTTAVI 12/06/2021
18:00
M20
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1645
6-9
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1881
OTTAVI 19/06/2021
11:00
M21
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1849
9-8
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
OTTAVI
M22
GIUSEPPE
BARBERI
LEVEL 1559
NON DISPUTATO
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1951
OTTAVI
M23
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1831
4-9
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1627
OTTAVI 11/06/2021
18:00
M24
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 2065
6-7
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2065
OTTAVI 23/06/2021
20:00
M25
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1983
NON DISPUTATO
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
QUARTI
M26
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2000
9-5
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1881
QUARTI
M27
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1849
NON DISPUTATO
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1951
QUARTI
M28
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1627
4-9
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2065
QUARTI
M29
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
NON DISPUTATO
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2000
SEMIFINALE
M30
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1849
3-9
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2065
SEMIFINALE
M31
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
9-3
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2065
FINALE