SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

si gioca ad orari fissi solo per 50 iscritti 2 SET SU 3 D'ESTATE GOLD BRIXIA

si gioca ad orari fissi solo per 50 iscritti 2 SET SU 3 D'ESTATE GOLD BRIXIA

Data
Dal 03/07/2021 al 31/07/2021
Iscritti
44 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Brixia Tennis
Via Scuole, 3a
Brescia (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLA CORINI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2036
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1999
4-6
6-2
6-10
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
3° TURNO 11/07/2021
11:00
M3
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1810
NON DISPUTATO
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1576
3° TURNO 12/07/2021
21:30
M4
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1859
2-6
3-6
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1873
3° TURNO 09/07/2021
21:30
M5
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2065
6-0
6-0
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1484
3° TURNO 10/07/2021
14:00
M6
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1832
NON DISPUTATO
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
3° TURNO 09/07/2021
20:00
M7
FEDERICO
VENTURA
LEVEL 1924
6-3
7-5
PAOLO
LODA
LEVEL 1459
3° TURNO 14/07/2021
21:30
M8
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1626
1-6
0-6
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2200
3° TURNO 15/07/2021
21:30
M9
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2046
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1564
3-6
3-6
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1860
3° TURNO 10/07/2021
12:00
M11
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1838
6-4
2-6
6-10
ALESSANDRO
BENINI
LEVEL 1873
3° TURNO 14/07/2021
20:00
M12
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1602
NON DISPUTATO
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1849
3° TURNO 09/07/2021
20:00
M13
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1881
6-4
1-2
RITIRATO
MATTEO
LODA
LEVEL 1524
3° TURNO 14/07/2021
20:00
M14
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1585
2-6
5-7
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1848
3° TURNO 15/07/2021
21:30
M15
MICHELE
FOLA
LEVEL 1940
2-6
3-6
MARCELLO
PINTOSSI
LEVEL 1854
3° TURNO 09/07/2021
21:30
M16
BYE
-
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1983
3° TURNO
M17
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2036
NON DISPUTATO
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
OTTAVI 14/07/2021
21:30
M18
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1576
3-6
1-6
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1873
OTTAVI 15/07/2021
21:30
M19
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2065
5-7
4-6
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1832
OTTAVI 17/07/2021
16:00
M20
FEDERICO
VENTURA
LEVEL 1924
NON DISPUTATO
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2200
OTTAVI 19/07/2021
20:00
M21
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2046
4-6
6-3
11-9
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1860
OTTAVI 15/07/2021
20:00
M22
ALESSANDRO
BENINI
LEVEL 1873
5-7
6-4
10-5
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1849
OTTAVI 19/07/2021
20:00
M23
MATTEO
LODA
LEVEL 1524
3-6
7-5
5-10
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1848
OTTAVI 19/07/2021
21:30
M24
MARCELLO
PINTOSSI
LEVEL 1854
6-0
6-7
10-8
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1983
OTTAVI 15/07/2021
20:00
M25
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
6-0
6-3
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1873
QUARTI 19/07/2021
21:30
M26
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1832
6-7
1-6
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2200
QUARTI 20/07/2021
20:00
M27
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2046
6-4
6-1
ALESSANDRO
BENINI
LEVEL 1873
QUARTI 20/07/2021
20:00
M28
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1848
7-6
7-5
MARCELLO
PINTOSSI
LEVEL 1854
QUARTI 20/07/2021
21:30
M29
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
0-6
6-4
4-10
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2200
SEMIFINALE 21/07/2021
20:00
M30
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2046
2-6
6-2
10-3
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1848
SEMIFINALE 21/07/2021
21:30
M31
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2200
6-0
6-2
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2046
FINALE 26/07/2021
21:00