SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

NATALE A BORGOSATOLLO CENTRO SPORTIVO

NATALE A BORGOSATOLLO CENTRO SPORTIVO

Data
Dal 20/12/2021 al 09/01/2022
Iscritti
33 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO
Via Donizzetti 43
Borgosatollo (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
SINTETICO
# tappa
1654
Referente tappa
FIORENZO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1987
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
LUCA
DOLCI
LEVEL 1449
1-9
MATTEO
BETTINI
LEVEL 1748
3° TURNO 27/12/2021
12:00
M3
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1852
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1846
3° TURNO
M5
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2077
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
MAURO
ROZZINI
LEVEL 1494
2-9
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1968
3° TURNO 24/12/2021
14:00
M7
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1832
9-5
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1716
3° TURNO 30/12/2021
10:00
M8
BYE
-
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1883
3° TURNO
M9
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1975
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
ANDREA
VOLURI-CICCIO
LEVEL 1385
8-7
LUCA
BOGLIONI
LEVEL 1533
3° TURNO 27/12/2021
12:30
M11
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1941
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2031
3° TURNO
M13
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1892
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1851
3° TURNO
M15
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1474
NON DISPUTATO
MAURO
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1524
3° TURNO 03/01/2022
18:30
M16
BYE
-
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2203
3° TURNO
M17
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1987
9-2
MATTEO
BETTINI
LEVEL 1748
OTTAVI 28/12/2021
12:00
M18
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1852
9-8
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1846
OTTAVI 21/12/2021
12:00
M19
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2077
9-2
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1968
OTTAVI 27/12/2021
20:00
M20
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1832
8-9
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1883
OTTAVI 01/01/2022
11:00
M21
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1975
7-6
ANDREA
VOLURI-CICCIO
LEVEL 1385
OTTAVI 28/12/2021
13:00
M22
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1941
3-9
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2031
OTTAVI 23/12/2021
21:00
M23
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1892
2-9
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1851
OTTAVI 24/12/2021
11:00
M24
MAURO
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1524
1-9
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2203
OTTAVI 04/01/2022
13:00
M25
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1987
5-9
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1852
QUARTI 29/12/2021
11:00
M26
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2077
9-5
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1883
QUARTI 08/01/2022
12:00
M27
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1975
5-7
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2031
QUARTI 30/12/2021
18:00
M28
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1851
0-9
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2203
QUARTI 05/01/2022
12:30
M29
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1852
3-9
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2077
SEMIFINALE 10/01/2022
19:00
M30
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2031
3-9
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2203
SEMIFINALE 08/01/2022
13:00
M31
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2077
9-8
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2203
FINALE 14/01/2022
21:00