SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SUPER GOLD SPONSOR BIG EVENT PMF ASD L'ONDA TC

SUPER GOLD SPONSOR BIG EVENT PMF ASD L'ONDA TC

Data
Dal 15/11/2021 al 20/12/2021
Iscritti
41 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 2101
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1643
4-6
2-6
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1568
2° TURNO 20/11/2021
12:00
M3
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1539
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO LIONELLO
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1699
2° TURNO
M5
ANGELO
LIBERTINI
LEVEL 1046
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
LUIGI
MATTEI
LEVEL 1710
1-6
3-6
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1687
2° TURNO 21/11/2021
10:00
M7
FABIO
COLANDREA
LEVEL 1841
3-6
6-3
7-5
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1818
2° TURNO 21/11/2021
09:30
M8
BYE
-
LUCA
PESIRI
LEVEL 1972
2° TURNO
M9
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1866
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
DAVIDE
CANTARELLI
LEVEL 1519
5-7
6-3
3-6
LORENZO
PENNA
LEVEL 1579
2° TURNO 23/11/2021
19:15
M11
ALESSANDRO
MIRABILE
LEVEL 1546
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1721
2° TURNO
M13
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 768
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
CARLO
CICERANO
LEVEL 495
2° TURNO
M15
GINO
PAGLIAROLI
LEVEL 1519
6-4
6-2
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1103
2° TURNO 23/11/2021
15:30
M16
BYE
-
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2035
2° TURNO
M17
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1911
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1858
-
ENRICO
BENTIVOGLIO
LEVEL 1900
2° TURNO 03/12/2021
14:30
M19
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 654
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M20
BYE
-
MAURO
HAVER
LEVEL 1204
2° TURNO
M21
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1910
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
BYE
-
DOMENICO
PELLONE
LEVEL 1827
2° TURNO
M23
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1586
3-6
3-6
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1855
2° TURNO 20/11/2021
11:00
M24
BYE
-
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1895
2° TURNO
M25
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 2008
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
MARCO
FERRIANI
LEVEL 1578
NON DISPUTATO
SIMONE
AZZOLA
LEVEL 1622
2° TURNO 23/11/2021
14:00
M27
IVANO
DI FAZIO
LEVEL 1489
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M28
BYE
-
ANDREA
POZZOBON
LEVEL 1342
2° TURNO
M29
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1851
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
BYE
-
LEONARDO
TONELLI
LEVEL 1821
2° TURNO
M31
MICHELE
PELLE
LEVEL 1298
0-6
1-6
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1152
2° TURNO 19/11/2021
16:00
M32
BYE
-
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1967
2° TURNO
M33
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 2101
-
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1568
3° TURNO 30/11/2021
14:00
M34
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1539
-
ALESSANDRO LIONELLO
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1699
3° TURNO
M35
ANGELO
LIBERTINI
LEVEL 1046
-
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1687
3° TURNO
M36
FABIO
COLANDREA
LEVEL 1841
-
LUCA
PESIRI
LEVEL 1972
3° TURNO 05/11/2021
10:00
M37
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1866
-
LORENZO
PENNA
LEVEL 1579
3° TURNO
M38
ALESSANDRO
MIRABILE
LEVEL 1546
1-6
4-6
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1721
3° TURNO 24/11/2021
17:30
M39
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 768
7-5
2-5
CARLO
CICERANO
LEVEL 495
3° TURNO 21/11/2021
15:00
M40
GINO
PAGLIAROLI
LEVEL 1519
-
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2035
3° TURNO
M41
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1911
-
IADICOLA G. /
BENTIVOGLIO E.
3° TURNO
M42
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 654
4-6
4-6
MAURO
HAVER
LEVEL 1204
3° TURNO 20/11/2021
15:00
M43
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1910
6-0
6-1
DOMENICO
PELLONE
LEVEL 1827
3° TURNO 23/11/2021
14:30
M44
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1855
6-3
6-2
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1895
3° TURNO 24/11/2021
12:00
M45
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 2008
6-0
6-2
MARCO
FERRIANI
LEVEL 1578
3° TURNO 24/11/2021
09:15
M46
IVANO
DI FAZIO
LEVEL 1489
6-4
6-2
ANDREA
POZZOBON
LEVEL 1342
3° TURNO 21/11/2021
16:00
M47
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1851
6-0
6-3
LEONARDO
TONELLI
LEVEL 1821
3° TURNO 18/11/2021
16:00
M48
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1152
-
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1967
3° TURNO 02/12/2021
13:00
M49
SANGUIGNI S. /
DI FRANCO C.
-
CAPUA A. /
SPEZZAFERRO A.
OTTAVI
M50
LIBERTINI A. /
GRAZIANO D.
-
COLANDREA F. /
PESIRI L.
OTTAVI
M51
BOVE F. /
PENNA L.
-
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1721
OTTAVI
M52
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 768
-
PAGLIAROLI G. /
MORIELLO L.
OTTAVI
M53
M41
-
MAURO
HAVER
LEVEL 1204
OTTAVI
M54
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1910
-
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1855
OTTAVI
M55
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 2008
-
IVANO
DI FAZIO
LEVEL 1489
OTTAVI
M56
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1851
-
MACERA G. /
DI MEO M.
OTTAVI
M57
M49
-
M50
QUARTI
M58
M51
-
M52
QUARTI
M59
M53
-
GIULIVO S. /
MARZELLI A.
QUARTI
M60
URBANO G. /
DI FAZIO I.
-
M56
QUARTI
M61
M57
-
M58
SEMIFINALE
M62
M59
-
M60
SEMIFINALE
M63
M61
-
M62
FINALE