SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

GOLD DI GENNAIO MATCH BALL TC

GOLD DI GENNAIO MATCH BALL TC

Data
Dal 21/01/2022 al 12/03/2022
Iscritti
31 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC MATCH BALL
Via Litoranea 18858
Sabaudia (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
1728
Referente tappa
ARMANDO PAGLIAROLI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 2088
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1686
6-0
6-0
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1019
3° TURNO 29/01/2022
14:30
M3
DAVIDE
CANTARELLI
LEVEL 1501
1-6
3-6
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1692
3° TURNO 05/02/2022
11:00
M4
CRISTIAN
DONNARUMMA
LEVEL 1654
5-7
6-1
5-7
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1621
3° TURNO 24/01/2022
16:00
M5
ANGELO
LIBERTINI
LEVEL 1157
6-4
6-3
CARLO
CICERANO
LEVEL 495
3° TURNO 28/01/2022
19:00
M6
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 2015
1-6
6-1
7-6
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1907
3° TURNO 02/02/2022
11:00
M7
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1838
4-6
3-6
LUCA
PESIRI
LEVEL 2014
3° TURNO 30/01/2022
10:00
M8
GENNARO
DI LEVA
LEVEL 1875
4-6
6-2
7-5
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1869
3° TURNO 22/01/2022
11:00
M9
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1839
6-0
4-6
5-4
DOMENICO
PELLONE
LEVEL 1888
3° TURNO 28/01/2022
13:00
M10
MAURO
HAVER
LEVEL 1169
6-1
5-7
6-3
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 956
3° TURNO 25/01/2022
10:00
M11
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1606
NON DISPUTATO
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 876
3° TURNO 25/01/2022
15:00
M12
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1853
6-2
6-1
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1896
3° TURNO 03/02/2022
14:00
M13
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1250
NON DISPUTATO
LUIGI
MATTEI
LEVEL 1700
3° TURNO 25/01/2022
10:00
M14
RICCARDO
DELL€OMO
LEVEL 1242
1-6
1-6
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1450
3° TURNO 25/01/2022
19:30
M15
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1979
6-0
6-4
LEONARDO
TONELLI
LEVEL 1900
3° TURNO 27/01/2022
13:30
M16
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2059
6-1
6-2
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1915
3° TURNO 25/01/2022
14:30
M17
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 2088
6-2
6-3
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1686
OTTAVI 03/02/2022
14:30
M18
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1692
7-5
7-6
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1621
OTTAVI 19/02/2022
17:30
M19
ANGELO
LIBERTINI
LEVEL 1157
0-6
0-6
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 2015
OTTAVI 06/02/2022
13:00
M20
LUCA
PESIRI
LEVEL 2014
NON DISPUTATO
GENNARO
DI LEVA
LEVEL 1875
OTTAVI 12/02/2022
09:00
M21
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1839
6-0
6-0
MAURO
HAVER
LEVEL 1169
OTTAVI 03/02/2022
13:00
M22
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1606
3-6
0-6
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1853
OTTAVI 12/02/2022
11:00
M23
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1250
2-6
6-4
4-6
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1450
OTTAVI 29/01/2022
13:30
M24
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1979
0-6
2-6
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2059
OTTAVI 03/02/2022
13:00
M25
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 2088
NON DISPUTATO
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1692
QUARTI 27/02/2022
09:00
M26
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 2015
2-6
1-2
LUCA
PESIRI
LEVEL 2014
QUARTI 18/02/2022
18:30
M27
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1839
6-4
0-4
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1853
QUARTI 18/02/2022
13:00
M28
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1450
0-6
0-6
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2059
QUARTI 08/02/2022
13:30
M29
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 2088
0-6
0-6
LUCA
PESIRI
LEVEL 2014
SEMIFINALE 05/03/2022
10:00
M30
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1853
2-3
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2059
SEMIFINALE 04/03/2022
11:00
M31
LUCA
PESIRI
LEVEL 2014
3-6
6-4
3-6
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2059
FINALE 12/03/2022
11:00