SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

GOLD DI FEBBRAIO ASD ONDA TC

GOLD DI FEBBRAIO ASD ONDA TC

Data
Dal 20/02/2022 al 21/05/2022
Iscritti
35 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
1762
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 2081
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
MAURO
HAVER
LEVEL 1155
NON DISPUTATO
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1028
2° TURNO 05/03/2022
10:00
M3
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1596
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ANGELO
LIBERTINI
LEVEL 1178
2° TURNO
M5
LORENZO
PENNA
LEVEL 1610
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1838
2° TURNO
M7
DOMENICO
PELLONE
LEVEL 1888
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1934
2° TURNO
M9
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1863
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
CRISTIAN
DONNARUMMA
LEVEL 1654
2° TURNO
M11
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1839
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 2012
2° TURNO
M13
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1980
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
LUCA
PESIRI
LEVEL 2014
2° TURNO
M15
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1728
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2054
2° TURNO
M17
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1979
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
ALESSANDRO
MIRABILE
LEVEL 1531
6-3
6-3
CARLO
CICERANO
LEVEL 495
2° TURNO 25/02/2022
12:00
M19
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 853
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M20
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 946
2° TURNO
M21
MARCO
BERSANI
LEVEL 1470
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
BYE
-
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1678
2° TURNO
M23
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1441
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M24
BYE
-
IVANO
DI FAZIO
LEVEL 1459
2° TURNO
M25
LUIGI
MATTEI
LEVEL 1700
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
BYE
-
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1873
2° TURNO
M27
LEONARDO
TONELLI
LEVEL 1890
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M28
BYE
-
FABIO
COLANDREA
LEVEL 1827
2° TURNO
M29
FABIO
CAMPONESCHI
LEVEL 1492
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
BYE
-
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1629
2° TURNO
M31
RICCARDO
DELL€OMO
LEVEL 1242
1-6
5-7
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1245
2° TURNO 04/03/2022
19:00
M32
BYE
-
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1906
2° TURNO
M33
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 2081
6-1
6-0
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1028
3° TURNO 06/04/2022
10:00
M34
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1596
6-1
6-4
ANGELO
LIBERTINI
LEVEL 1178
3° TURNO 12/03/2022
11:00
M35
LORENZO
PENNA
LEVEL 1610
1-6
4-6
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1838
3° TURNO 28/02/2022
17:00
M36
DOMENICO
PELLONE
LEVEL 1888
2-6
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1934
3° TURNO 24/02/2022
14:00
M37
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1863
6-4
5-7
6-7
CRISTIAN
DONNARUMMA
LEVEL 1654
3° TURNO 25/02/2022
14:00
M38
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1839
2-6
2-6
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 2012
3° TURNO 13/03/2022
11:00
M39
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1980
4-6
2-6
LUCA
PESIRI
LEVEL 2014
3° TURNO 12/03/2022
15:00
M40
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1728
1-6
2-6
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2054
3° TURNO 02/03/2022
10:00
M41
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1979
6-2
6-2
ALESSANDRO
MIRABILE
LEVEL 1531
3° TURNO 02/03/2022
19:00
M42
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 853
3-6
6-2
6-7
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 946
3° TURNO 02/03/2022
17:30
M43
MARCO
BERSANI
LEVEL 1470
6-4
5-7
4-6
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1678
3° TURNO 03/03/2022
14:30
M44
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1441
5-7
1-6
IVANO
DI FAZIO
LEVEL 1459
3° TURNO 03/03/2022
19:00
M45
LUIGI
MATTEI
LEVEL 1700
2-6
2-6
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1873
3° TURNO 28/02/2022
13:00
M46
LEONARDO
TONELLI
LEVEL 1890
6-1
2-6
6-4
FABIO
COLANDREA
LEVEL 1827
3° TURNO 13/03/2022
10:00
M47
FABIO
CAMPONESCHI
LEVEL 1492
6-7
4-6
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1629
3° TURNO 17/03/2022
14:00
M48
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1245
1-6
3-6
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1906
3° TURNO 25/03/2022
15:00
M49
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 2081
6-1
6-1
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1596
OTTAVI 18/03/2022
13:30
M50
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1838
5-7
1-6
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1934
OTTAVI 04/03/2022
14:00
M51
CRISTIAN
DONNARUMMA
LEVEL 1654
2-6
1-6
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 2012
OTTAVI 19/03/2022
15:30
M52
LUCA
PESIRI
LEVEL 2014
7-5
6-3
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2054
OTTAVI 09/04/2022
15:30
M53
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1979
6-1
6-4
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 946
OTTAVI 08/03/2022
19:00
M54
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1678
7-6
6-1
IVANO
DI FAZIO
LEVEL 1459
OTTAVI 13/03/2022
15:00
M55
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1873
6-7
6-2
3-6
LEONARDO
TONELLI
LEVEL 1890
OTTAVI 04/04/2022
17:00
M56
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1629
5-3
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1906
OTTAVI 12/04/2022
16:00
M57
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 2081
3-6
7-6
1-6
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1934
QUARTI 26/03/2022
11:00
M58
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 2012
4-6
1-6
LUCA
PESIRI
LEVEL 2014
QUARTI 14/04/2022
20:00
M59
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1979
7-5
6-3
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1678
QUARTI 28/03/2022
14:00
M60
LEONARDO
TONELLI
LEVEL 1890
4-6
6-2
6-1
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1906
QUARTI 26/04/2022
17:30
M61
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1934
-
RITIRATO
LUCA
PESIRI
LEVEL 2014
SEMIFINALE 14/05/2022
15:00
M62
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1979
6-3
6-3
LEONARDO
TONELLI
LEVEL 1890
SEMIFINALE 04/05/2022
19:00
M63
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1934
1-6
1-6
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1979
FINALE 21/05/2022
17:00