SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

GOLD MEMORIAL RICCARDO DELL'OMO MATCH BALL TC

GOLD MEMORIAL RICCARDO DELL'OMO MATCH BALL TC

Data
Dal 01/05/2022 al 20/06/2022
Iscritti
35 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC MATCH BALL
Via Litoranea 18858
Sabaudia (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
1908
Referente tappa
ARMANDO PAGLIAROLI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 2088
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
DAVIDE
CANTARELLI
LEVEL 1501
6-4
6-1
ALESSANDRO
MIRABILE
LEVEL 1522
2° TURNO 09/05/2022
19:30
M3
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1019
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1250
2° TURNO
M5
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1907
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1686
2° TURNO
M7
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 956
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
MASSIMO
BACHETTI
LEVEL 540
2° TURNO
M9
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1869
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
ANDREA
QUADRINI
LEVEL 1515
2° TURNO
M11
ANGELO
LIBERTINI
LEVEL 1157
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
SIMONA
LOFFREDO DE SIMONE
LEVEL 1703
2° TURNO
M13
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1770
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1839
2° TURNO
M15
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1977
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1979
2° TURNO
M17
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2059
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
CRISTIAN
DONNARUMMA
LEVEL 1654
4-6
0-5
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1602
2° TURNO 14/05/2022
15:00
M19
PAOLO
NARDUCCI
LEVEL 1833
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M20
BYE
-
CARLO
CICERANO
LEVEL 495
2° TURNO
M21
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 876
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
BYE
-
IVAN
GIORDANI
LEVEL 844
2° TURNO
M23
LEONARDO
TONELLI
LEVEL 1900
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M24
BYE
-
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1896
2° TURNO
M25
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1853
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
BYE
-
VINCENZO
AMBROSINO
LEVEL 1851
2° TURNO
M27
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1606
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M28
BYE
-
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1692
2° TURNO
M29
DARIO
CERULLO
LEVEL 1503
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
BYE
-
ZEIHIRA
AJMI
LEVEL 1551
2° TURNO
M31
GENNARO
DI LEVA
LEVEL 1875
-
RITIRATO
ANDREA
POZZOBON
LEVEL 1248
2° TURNO 02/05/2022
14:00
M32
BYE
-
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1915
2° TURNO
M33
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 2088
6-2
7-5
DAVIDE
CANTARELLI
LEVEL 1501
3° TURNO 14/05/2022
17:00
M34
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1019
2-6
4-6
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1250
3° TURNO 07/05/2022
11:00
M35
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1907
6-3
6-2
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1686
3° TURNO 14/05/2022
16:00
M36
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 956
6-4
6-2
MASSIMO
BACHETTI
LEVEL 540
3° TURNO 04/05/2022
17:30
M37
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1869
6-0
6-1
ANDREA
QUADRINI
LEVEL 1515
3° TURNO 07/05/2022
11:00
M38
ANGELO
LIBERTINI
LEVEL 1157
1-6
3-6
SIMONA
LOFFREDO DE SIMONE
LEVEL 1703
3° TURNO 04/05/2022
19:15
M39
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1770
7-6
7-6
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1839
3° TURNO 04/05/2022
15:00
M40
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1977
3-6
7-6
6-4
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1979
3° TURNO 10/05/2022
18:30
M41
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2059
6-1
3-2
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1602
3° TURNO 16/05/2022
16:30
M42
PAOLO
NARDUCCI
LEVEL 1833
6-1
6-1
CARLO
CICERANO
LEVEL 495
3° TURNO 07/05/2022
10:30
M43
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 876
6-3
6-4
IVAN
GIORDANI
LEVEL 844
3° TURNO 07/05/2022
15:00
M44
LEONARDO
TONELLI
LEVEL 1900
-
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1896
3° TURNO 26/05/2022
18:00
M45
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1853
6-1
6-3
VINCENZO
AMBROSINO
LEVEL 1851
3° TURNO 10/05/2022
17:00
M46
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1606
3-6
2-6
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1692
3° TURNO 14/05/2022
10:00
M47
DARIO
CERULLO
LEVEL 1503
6-2
6-4
ZEIHIRA
AJMI
LEVEL 1551
3° TURNO 05/05/2022
17:30
M48
GENNARO
DI LEVA
LEVEL 1875
3-6
6-4
2-6
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1915
3° TURNO 09/05/2022
14:00
M49
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 2088
6-4
6-3
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1250
OTTAVI 21/05/2022
11:00
M50
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1907
7-5
6-0
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 956
OTTAVI 22/05/2022
18:00
M51
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1869
6-3
5-7
6-2
SIMONA
LOFFREDO DE SIMONE
LEVEL 1703
OTTAVI 11/05/2022
19:00
M52
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1770
1-6
3-6
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1977
OTTAVI 16/05/2022
16:00
M53
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2059
-
PAOLO
NARDUCCI
LEVEL 1833
OTTAVI 30/05/2022
17:30
M54
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 876
-
TONELLI L. /
BOVE F.
OTTAVI
M55
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1853
6-3
6-1
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1692
OTTAVI 22/05/2022
10:00
M56
DARIO
CERULLO
LEVEL 1503
3-6
1-6
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1915
OTTAVI 14/05/2022
10:00
M57
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 2088
-
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1907
QUARTI 31/05/2022
18:00
M58
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1869
-
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1977
QUARTI 25/05/2022
14:00
M59
MORIELLO L. /
NARDUCCI P.
-
M54
QUARTI
M60
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1853
-
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1915
QUARTI 30/05/2022
09:30
M61
SANGUIGNI S. /
GIULIVO S.
-
CICERANO S. /
SODANO A.
SEMIFINALE
M62
M59
-
GRAZIANO D. /
SERRECCHIA P.
SEMIFINALE
M63
M61
-
M62
FINALE