SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

TORNEO BRONZE MASCHILE BRONZE AL RIGA

TORNEO BRONZE MASCHILE BRONZE AL RIGA

Data
Dal 08/10/2022 al 04/12/2022
Iscritti
54 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Tc Rigamonti
Via Serenissima, 34
Bettole (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
2049
Referente tappa
GIOVANNA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1199
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
GRAZIANO
VENEZIA
LEVEL 849
4-9
MICHELE
PESCI
LEVEL 1546
2° TURNO 14/10/2022
21:00
M3
ANGELO
MARMAGLIO
LEVEL 1293
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
DUINA
LEVEL 1091
2° TURNO
M5
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1251
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
CARLO
PALLADINO
LEVEL 1057
3-9
ANGIOLINO
SINGIA
LEVEL 1511
2° TURNO 24/10/2022
17:00
M7
OSVALDO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1261
7-5
ANDREA
FOLETTI
LEVEL 1029
2° TURNO 26/10/2022
20:00
M8
BYE
-
LUCA
PAVONI
LEVEL 1404
2° TURNO
M9
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1363
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
ANDREA
LODA
LEVEL 1294
NON DISPUTATO
PIERGUIDO
DI BERARDINO
LEVEL 1054
2° TURNO 22/10/2022
17:00
M11
CRISTIAN
ROSSI
LEVEL 1368
9-1
NICOLA
MORGANTI
LEVEL 1314
2° TURNO 31/10/2022
18:00
M12
BYE
-
DOMENICO
AMANTEA
LEVEL 1380
2° TURNO
M13
GIORGIO
NASCIMBENI
LEVEL 1364
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
PIETRO
LANCINI
LEVEL 1140
3-9
WALTER
VENTURA
LEVEL 1317
2° TURNO 03/11/2022
19:00
M15
LORENZO
MARCHELLO
LEVEL 1018
0-9
LUCA
COSER
LEVEL 1007
2° TURNO 07/11/2022
21:00
M16
BYE
-
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1144
2° TURNO
M17
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1343
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
MASSIMO
AQUILINI
LEVEL 900
NON DISPUTATO
ALESSANDRO
CORTI
LEVEL 1139
2° TURNO 26/10/2022
19:00
M19
ANDREA
SALMASO
LEVEL 1204
2-9
LORENZO
MINOTTI
LEVEL 1133
2° TURNO 14/11/2022
21:00
M20
BYE
-
MATTIA
ROMELE
LEVEL 1310
2° TURNO
M21
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1491
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
MATTEO
TRENTINI
LEVEL 1308
6-9
ALESSIO
FESTONI
LEVEL 1330
2° TURNO 08/11/2022
21:00
M23
MAURIZIO
BONASSI
LEVEL 1241
7-6
CARLO
CASELLA
LEVEL 1136
2° TURNO 05/11/2022
16:00
M24
BYE
-
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1292
2° TURNO
M25
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1423
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
ANDREA
ZONI
LEVEL 1384
9-5
DOMENICO
CAGLIOSTRO
LEVEL 996
2° TURNO 03/11/2022
19:00
M27
GIACOMO
POZZI
LEVEL 919
7-9
MIRKO
PEDRONI
LEVEL 1404
2° TURNO 21/11/2022
21:00
M28
BYE
-
FEDERICO
ROLFI
LEVEL 1410
2° TURNO
M29
DAVIDE
ANTONIOLI
LEVEL 1296
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
BYE
-
MARCO
MANCINI
LEVEL 993
2° TURNO
M31
VINCENZO
FIORILLO
LEVEL 846
8-17
DAVIDE
LEONI
LEVEL 1086
2° TURNO 09/11/2022
21:00
M32
BYE
-
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1406
2° TURNO
M33
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1199
4-9
MICHELE
PESCI
LEVEL 1546
3° TURNO 14/11/2022
21:00
M34
ANGELO
MARMAGLIO
LEVEL 1293
9-7
ALESSANDRO
DUINA
LEVEL 1091
3° TURNO 22/11/2022
21:30
M35
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1251
NON DISPUTATO
ANGIOLINO
SINGIA
LEVEL 1511
3° TURNO 15/11/2022
20:00
M36
OSVALDO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1261
2-9
LUCA
PAVONI
LEVEL 1404
3° TURNO 15/11/2022
17:00
M37
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1363
9-2
PIERGUIDO
DI BERARDINO
LEVEL 1054
3° TURNO 16/11/2022
21:00
M38
CRISTIAN
ROSSI
LEVEL 1368
9-3
DOMENICO
AMANTEA
LEVEL 1380
3° TURNO 21/11/2022
21:00
M39
GIORGIO
NASCIMBENI
LEVEL 1364
7-4
WALTER
VENTURA
LEVEL 1317
3° TURNO 28/11/2022
12:00
M40
LUCA
COSER
LEVEL 1007
4-5
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1144
3° TURNO 15/11/2022
21:00
M41
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1343
9-2
ALESSANDRO
CORTI
LEVEL 1139
3° TURNO 24/11/2022
17:00
M42
LORENZO
MINOTTI
LEVEL 1133
9-2
MATTIA
ROMELE
LEVEL 1310
3° TURNO 28/11/2022
21:00
M43
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1491
8-4
ALESSIO
FESTONI
LEVEL 1330
3° TURNO 28/11/2022
17:00
M44
MAURIZIO
BONASSI
LEVEL 1241
-
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1292
3° TURNO
M45
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1423
-
ANDREA
ZONI
LEVEL 1384
3° TURNO 03/12/2022
10:00
M46
MIRKO
PEDRONI
LEVEL 1404
-
FEDERICO
ROLFI
LEVEL 1410
3° TURNO
M47
DAVIDE
ANTONIOLI
LEVEL 1296
-
MARCO
MANCINI
LEVEL 993
3° TURNO
M48
VINCENZO
FIORILLO
LEVEL 846
3-9
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1406
3° TURNO 22/11/2022
13:00
M49
MICHELE
PESCI
LEVEL 1546
-
ANGELO
MARMAGLIO
LEVEL 1293
OTTAVI
M50
ANGIOLINO
SINGIA
LEVEL 1511
-
LUCA
PAVONI
LEVEL 1404
OTTAVI
M51
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1363
-
CRISTIAN
ROSSI
LEVEL 1368
OTTAVI
M52
GIORGIO
NASCIMBENI
LEVEL 1364
-
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1144
OTTAVI
M53
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1343
-
LORENZO
MINOTTI
LEVEL 1133
OTTAVI
M54
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1491
-
BONASSI M. /
PICCIONI M.
OTTAVI
M55
BARONE S. /
ZONI A.
-
PEDRONI M. /
ROLFI F.
OTTAVI
M56
ANTONIOLI D. /
MANCINI M.
-
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1406
OTTAVI
M57
PESCI M. /
MARMAGLIO A.
-
SINGIA A. /
PAVONI L.
QUARTI
M58
BRONTESI F. /
ROSSI C.
-
NASCIMBENI G. /
COMELLI F.
QUARTI
M59
TOGNAZZI G. /
MINOTTI L.
-
M54
QUARTI
M60
M55
-
M56
QUARTI
M61
M57
-
M58
SEMIFINALE
M62
M59
-
M60
SEMIFINALE
M63
M61
-
M62
FINALE