SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Doppio misto DOPPIO MISTO AL RIGA

Doppio misto DOPPIO MISTO AL RIGA

Data
Dal 02/09/2023 al 26/11/2023
Iscritti
28 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Tc Rigamonti
Via Serenissima, 34
Bettole (BS)
Limit
DOUBLE 3450
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
2156
Referente tappa
GIOVANNA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
MARIANGELA
VITARELLI
LEVEL 1453
MATTEO
URBANI
LEVEL 863
-
BYE
OTTAVI
M2
DENISE
PALAZZI
LEVEL 1708
BARTALO
BULFAMANTE
LEVEL 1433
4-6
2-6
MICHELA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1781
CARLO
MAINETTI
LEVEL 2141
OTTAVI 18/09/2023
20:00
M3
JESSICA
LAURO
LEVEL 1703
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1435
7-5
6-4
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 2050
NINFA
PEMA
LEVEL 1336
OTTAVI 17/09/2023
16:00
M4
RENATO
OLIVA
LEVEL 1057
LORETTA
PELI
LEVEL 1318
1-6
3-6
FRANCESCO
INTURRI
LEVEL 1299
ELISABETTA
PIASENTI
LEVEL 1684
OTTAVI 07/10/2023
10:00
M5
GRAZIANO
VENEZIA
LEVEL 936
NICOLE
POLA
LEVEL 1208
0-6
0-6
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1916
SIMONA
FRETI
LEVEL 1340
OTTAVI 01/10/2023
10:00
M6
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1336
DIANA MARIA
DREGAN
LEVEL 936
1-6
6-0
2-10
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1707
MARTINA
MORI
LEVEL 1571
OTTAVI 06/10/2023
19:30
M7
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 2127
CLARA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1168
5-6
4-6
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1563
MARZIA
AGLIARDI
LEVEL 1603
OTTAVI 01/10/2023
20:00
M8
BYE
-
LUCIA
VANOTTI
LEVEL 1118
MARCELLO
BRAGHINI
LEVEL 1614
OTTAVI
M9
MARIANGELA
VITARELLI
LEVEL 1453
MATTEO
URBANI
LEVEL 863
2-6
1-6
MICHELA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1781
CARLO
MAINETTI
LEVEL 2141
QUARTI 02/10/2023
18:00
M10
JESSICA
LAURO
LEVEL 1703
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1435
6-3
6-2
FRANCESCO
INTURRI
LEVEL 1299
ELISABETTA
PIASENTI
LEVEL 1684
QUARTI 15/10/2023
10:00
M11
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1916
SIMONA
FRETI
LEVEL 1340
6-1
6-4
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1707
MARTINA
MORI
LEVEL 1571
QUARTI 03/11/2023
20:00
M12
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1563
MARZIA
AGLIARDI
LEVEL 1603
NON DISPUTATO
LUCIA
VANOTTI
LEVEL 1118
MARCELLO
BRAGHINI
LEVEL 1614
QUARTI 10/10/2023
20:00
M13
MICHELA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1781
CARLO
MAINETTI
LEVEL 2141
6-4
6-2
JESSICA
LAURO
LEVEL 1703
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1435
SEMIFINALE 17/10/2023
18:00
M14
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1916
SIMONA
FRETI
LEVEL 1340
4-6
6-4
10-6
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1563
MARZIA
AGLIARDI
LEVEL 1603
SEMIFINALE 15/11/2023
20:00
M15
MICHELA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1781
CARLO
MAINETTI
LEVEL 2141
6-2
6-2
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1916
SIMONA
FRETI
LEVEL 1340
FINALE 24/11/2023
19:00