SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

TORNEO BRONZE A LOGRATO BRONZE A LOGRATO

TORNEO BRONZE A LOGRATO BRONZE A LOGRATO

Data
Dal 01/04/2023 al 07/05/2023
Iscritti
25 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
CENTRO TENNIS LOGRATO
Via Aldo Moro 1
Lograto (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
ERBA SINTETICA
# tappa
2340
Referente tappa
ANDREA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1495
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
OSCAR
FELAPPI
LEVEL 1227
4-6
6-4
10-7
LEONARDO
BENIGNO
LEVEL 979
3° TURNO 11/04/2023
20:00
M3
CRISTIANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1232
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ANDREA
FOLETTI
LEVEL 1460
3° TURNO
M5
DAVIDE
ANTONIOLI
LEVEL 1521
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
GIORGIO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1403
6-2
4-6
10-4
LUCA
GOGNA
LEVEL 1249
3° TURNO 13/04/2023
19:00
M7
ORESTE
EMBRICE
LEVEL 1118
6-4
3-6
1-10
MARCO
MANTOVAN
LEVEL 1084
3° TURNO 08/04/2023
13:00
M8
BYE
-
MICHEL
ROCCO
LEVEL 1430
3° TURNO
M9
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1407
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
EMANUELE
ZACCARIA
LEVEL 674
NON DISPUTATO
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LEVEL 1357
3° TURNO 13/04/2023
19:00
M11
ANDREA
ZONI
LEVEL 1530
6-2
6-0
NICOLA
COMISSO
LEVEL 957
3° TURNO 12/04/2023
13:00
M12
BYE
-
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1490
3° TURNO
M13
ENRICO
SILVESTRINI
LEVEL 1347
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
DANIELE
BIANCHETTI
LEVEL 1079
3° TURNO
M15
LUCA
COSER
LEVEL 1013
6-4
6-1
TIBERTI
MASSIMO
LEVEL 1257
3° TURNO 11/04/2023
20:00
M16
BYE
-
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1229
3° TURNO
M17
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1495
6-4
7-5
OSCAR
FELAPPI
LEVEL 1227
OTTAVI 18/04/2023
19:30
M18
CRISTIANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1232
1-6
6-2
3-10
ANDREA
FOLETTI
LEVEL 1460
OTTAVI 22/04/2023
10:00
M19
DAVIDE
ANTONIOLI
LEVEL 1521
3-6
3-6
GIORGIO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1403
OTTAVI 27/04/2023
19:00
M20
MARCO
MANTOVAN
LEVEL 1084
2-6
3-6
MICHEL
ROCCO
LEVEL 1430
OTTAVI 21/04/2023
20:00
M21
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1407
6-3
7-5
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LEVEL 1357
OTTAVI 16/05/2023
20:00
M22
ANDREA
ZONI
LEVEL 1530
4-6
5-7
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1490
OTTAVI 26/04/2023
12:00
M23
ENRICO
SILVESTRINI
LEVEL 1347
6-3
6-0
DANIELE
BIANCHETTI
LEVEL 1079
OTTAVI 19/04/2023
19:00
M24
LUCA
COSER
LEVEL 1013
3-6
2-6
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1229
OTTAVI 26/04/2023
18:00
M25
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1495
6-4
6-3
ANDREA
FOLETTI
LEVEL 1460
QUARTI 16/05/2023
20:00
M26
GIORGIO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1403
6-4
7-6
MICHEL
ROCCO
LEVEL 1430
QUARTI 15/05/2023
19:00
M27
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1407
3-6
1-6
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1490
QUARTI 08/06/2023
18:30
M28
ENRICO
SILVESTRINI
LEVEL 1347
6-1
4-6
8-10
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1229
QUARTI 17/05/2023
20:00
M29
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1495
6-2
7-5
GIORGIO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1403
SEMIFINALE 10/06/2023
10:00
M30
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1490
6-4
1-0
RITIRATO
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1229
SEMIFINALE 21/06/2023
18:30
M31
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1495
6-4
6-4
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1229
FINALE 02/07/2023
18:00