SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

A Rezzato torneo a sezioni DACOSI's BRONZE N.3

A Rezzato torneo a sezioni DACOSI's BRONZE N.3

Data
Dal 03/06/2024 al 28/07/2024
Iscritti
33 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
OLIMPICA REZZATO di Dacosi
Via Fratelli Cairoli, 44
Rezzato (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA / SINTETICO
# tappa
5
Referente tappa

TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1556
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ALBERTO
SCOTTI
LEVEL 1332
8-2
ANDREA
BERTOGLIO
LEVEL 1276
3° TURNO 29/06/2024
11:00
M3
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1393
9-2
ROSARIO
SARDO
LEVEL 1388
3° TURNO 01/07/2024
18:00
M4
ALESSANDRO
MEDEGHINI
LEVEL 1144
6-8
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1345
3° TURNO 05/07/2024
13:00
M5
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1505
9-2
ALESSANDRO
FONTANA
LEVEL 1186
3° TURNO 06/07/2024
08:00
M6
ROBERTO
ALBERTI
LEVEL 1287
7-5
FABIO
BUSI
LEVEL 1315
3° TURNO 28/06/2024
15:00
M7
MAURIZIO
CHIARI
LEVEL 1381
NON DISPUTATO
PIETRO
DUSI
LEVEL 1403
3° TURNO
M8
LORENZO
BESACCHI
LEVEL 1112
6-9
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1396
3° TURNO 10/07/2024
20:00
M9
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1582
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
MARCO
CIRANI
LEVEL 1446
6-5
GIANLUIGI
SASSO
LEVEL 1409
3° TURNO 26/06/2024
19:00
M11
OMAR
LOCATELLI
LEVEL 1511
5-8
MARCO
FORNARI
LEVEL 1568
3° TURNO 02/07/2024
10:00
M12
STEFANO
FAUSTI
LEVEL 884
3-9
ANDREA
FOLETTI
LEVEL 1527
3° TURNO 04/07/2024
19:00
M13
LORENZO
MARCHESINI
LEVEL 1387
9-4
PIERGUIDO
DI BERARDINO
LEVEL 1107
3° TURNO 04/07/2024
20:00
M14
ANDREA
PICCINALI
LEVEL 1213
NON DISPUTATO
SANDRO
RIGHETTI
LEVEL 1251
3° TURNO
M15
RICCARDO
BIASETTON
LEVEL 1389
9-3
GIORGIO
NASCIMBENI
LEVEL 1304
3° TURNO 29/06/2024
14:00
M16
BYE
-
PIETRO
NODARI
LEVEL 1420
3° TURNO
M17
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1556
9-1
ALBERTO
SCOTTI
LEVEL 1332
OTTAVI 04/07/2024
09:00
M18
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1393
-
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1345
OTTAVI 18/07/2024
18:00
M19
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1505
-
ROBERTO
ALBERTI
LEVEL 1287
OTTAVI 17/07/2024
19:00
M20
PIETRO
DUSI
LEVEL 1403
-
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1396
OTTAVI
M21
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1582
7-6
MARCO
CIRANI
LEVEL 1446
OTTAVI 05/07/2024
18:00
M22
MARCO
FORNARI
LEVEL 1568
9-2
ANDREA
FOLETTI
LEVEL 1527
OTTAVI 09/07/2024
20:00
M23
LORENZO
MARCHESINI
LEVEL 1387
NON DISPUTATO
SANDRO
RIGHETTI
LEVEL 1251
OTTAVI 12/07/2024
20:30
M24
RICCARDO
BIASETTON
LEVEL 1389
9-4
PIETRO
NODARI
LEVEL 1420
OTTAVI 06/07/2024
11:00
M25
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1556
-
CINELLI M. /
PICCIONI M.
QUARTI
M26
SACCHELLA G. /
ALBERTI R.
-
DUSI P. /
FRASSON M.
QUARTI
M27
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1582
-
MARCO
FORNARI
LEVEL 1568
QUARTI 16/07/2024
20:00
M28
SANDRO
RIGHETTI
LEVEL 1251
-
RICCARDO
BIASETTON
LEVEL 1389
QUARTI
M29
M25
-
M26
SEMIFINALE
M30
VOLURI A. /
FORNARI M.
-
RIGHETTI S. /
BIASETTON R.
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE