SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Si gioca solo in pausa pranzo e weekend Torneo Bronze al Brixia Tennis

Si gioca solo in pausa pranzo e weekend Torneo Bronze al Brixia Tennis

Data
Dal 08/01/2024 al 04/03/2024
Iscritti
26 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Brixia Tennis
Via Scuole, 3a
Brescia (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
2908
Referente tappa
PAOLA CORINI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1496
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ANDREA
CAMISANI
LEVEL 1472
9-3
PIERPAOLO
MARACCI
LEVEL 1431
3° TURNO 20/01/2024
18:00
M3
MAURIZIO
GUERRA
LEVEL 822
9-5
DANIELE
CATANIA
LEVEL 772
3° TURNO 11/01/2024
09:00
M4
RUGGERO
TURLINI
LEVEL 1316
5-9
DAVIDE
MAGONI
LEVEL 1361
3° TURNO 18/01/2024
12:00
M5
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1531
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
MASSIMO
TINELLI
LEVEL 1226
4-9
FRANCESCO
INTURRI
LEVEL 1222
3° TURNO 13/01/2024
18:00
M7
MAURO
GAMBA
LEVEL 1563
9-2
ALESSANDRO
RONDA
LEVEL 1477
3° TURNO 16/01/2024
12:00
M8
BYE
-
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1352
3° TURNO
M9
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1377
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1199
9-3
LORENZO
BESACCHI
LEVEL 1087
3° TURNO 18/01/2024
12:30
M11
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1452
0-1
RITIRATO
FILIPPO
SARDI DE LETTO
LEVEL 1472
3° TURNO 14/01/2024
16:00
M12
BYE
-
ANDREA
ZONI
LEVEL 1450
3° TURNO
M13
JACOPO
MAIETTA
LEVEL 1526
9-5
GIUSEPPE
LORENZI
LEVEL 1345
3° TURNO 14/01/2024
08:00
M14
MIRKO
IORIO
LEVEL 1234
9-3
OSVALDO
PELIZZOLA
LEVEL 990
3° TURNO 16/01/2024
12:00
M15
MICHELE
PATUZZO
LEVEL 810
9-5
VINCENZO
FIORILLO
LEVEL 811
3° TURNO 25/01/2024
13:00
M16
BYE
-
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1368
3° TURNO
M17
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1496
7-8
ANDREA
CAMISANI
LEVEL 1472
OTTAVI 27/01/2024
12:00
M18
MAURIZIO
GUERRA
LEVEL 822
1-9
DAVIDE
MAGONI
LEVEL 1361
OTTAVI 30/01/2024
12:00
M19
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1531
9-4
FRANCESCO
INTURRI
LEVEL 1222
OTTAVI 18/01/2024
17:00
M20
MAURO
GAMBA
LEVEL 1563
9-0
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1352
OTTAVI 30/01/2024
12:00
M21
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1377
9-4
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1199
OTTAVI 23/01/2024
13:00
M22
FILIPPO
SARDI DE LETTO
LEVEL 1472
3-7
ANDREA
ZONI
LEVEL 1450
OTTAVI 23/01/2024
12:00
M23
JACOPO
MAIETTA
LEVEL 1526
9-1
MIRKO
IORIO
LEVEL 1234
OTTAVI 27/01/2024
18:00
M24
MICHELE
PATUZZO
LEVEL 810
2-9
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1368
OTTAVI 03/02/2024
11:00
M25
ANDREA
CAMISANI
LEVEL 1472
9-5
DAVIDE
MAGONI
LEVEL 1361
QUARTI 10/02/2024
13:00
M26
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1531
2-9
MAURO
GAMBA
LEVEL 1563
QUARTI 06/02/2024
12:00
M27
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1377
9-3
ANDREA
ZONI
LEVEL 1450
QUARTI 14/02/2024
12:00
M28
JACOPO
MAIETTA
LEVEL 1526
9-1
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1368
QUARTI 11/02/2024
17:00
M29
ANDREA
CAMISANI
LEVEL 1472
6-9
MAURO
GAMBA
LEVEL 1563
SEMIFINALE 27/02/2024
12:00
M30
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1377
7-9
JACOPO
MAIETTA
LEVEL 1526
SEMIFINALE 20/02/2024
21:30
M31
MAURO
GAMBA
LEVEL 1563
-
JACOPO
MAIETTA
LEVEL 1526
FINALE 04/03/2024
13:00