SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

A GAMBARA 1° TORNEO DIAMOND MASCHILE

A GAMBARA 1° TORNEO DIAMOND MASCHILE

Data
Dal 03/06/2024 al 30/06/2024
Iscritti
33 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GAMBARA
VIA MANTOVA, 67
GAMBARA (BS)
Limit
DIAMOND
Superficie
ERBA SINTETICA
# tappa
2933
Referente tappa
STEFANO SALAMI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 2058
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
LEVEL 1870
9-7
MICHELE
ZERBINI
LEVEL 1927
3° TURNO 11/06/2024
20:00
M3
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 2097
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2067
3° TURNO
M5
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 2066
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
PAOLO
LORENZETTI
LEVEL 1473
3-9
STEFANO
CONFORTINI
LEVEL 1990
3° TURNO 14/06/2024
21:00
M7
SIMONE
BAROSI
LEVEL 1901
9-8
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1556
3° TURNO 11/06/2024
19:00
M8
BYE
-
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2334
3° TURNO
M9
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 2088
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1699
1-9
NICOLA
PAROLI
LEVEL 1941
3° TURNO 10/06/2024
21:00
M11
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1970
9-5
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1775
3° TURNO 13/06/2024
19:00
M12
BYE
-
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2204
3° TURNO
M13
ANDREA
ZANINI
LEVEL 2081
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
ANDREA
BONAZZOLI
LEVEL 1782
4-9
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 2073
3° TURNO 12/06/2024
19:00
M15
CRISTIANO
LUCINI
LEVEL 1920
6-9
ENRICO
RECH DALDOSSO
LEVEL 1602
3° TURNO 10/06/2024
20:00
M16
BYE
-
ANDREA
BELINGHERI
LEVEL 2128
3° TURNO
M17
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 2058
9-4
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
LEVEL 1870
OTTAVI 14/06/2024
19:00
M18
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 2097
NON DISPUTATO
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2067
OTTAVI 12/06/2024
20:00
M19
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 2066
9-5
STEFANO
CONFORTINI
LEVEL 1990
OTTAVI 17/06/2024
20:00
M20
SIMONE
BAROSI
LEVEL 1901
NON DISPUTATO
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2334
OTTAVI 18/06/2024
18:30
M21
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 2088
9-7
NICOLA
PAROLI
LEVEL 1941
OTTAVI 12/06/2024
20:00
M22
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1970
9-3
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2204
OTTAVI 17/06/2024
21:00
M23
ANDREA
ZANINI
LEVEL 2081
9-5
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 2073
OTTAVI 14/06/2024
20:00
M24
ENRICO
RECH DALDOSSO
LEVEL 1602
3-9
ANDREA
BELINGHERI
LEVEL 2128
OTTAVI 16/06/2024
18:00
M25
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 2058
-
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 2097
QUARTI 18/06/2024
19:00
M26
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 2066
-
SIMONE
BAROSI
LEVEL 1901
QUARTI 19/06/2024
20:00
M27
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 2088
-
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1970
QUARTI
M28
ANDREA
ZANINI
LEVEL 2081
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
BELINGHERI
LEVEL 2128
QUARTI
M29
CARERA A. /
MAURI M.
-
STRINGHINI L. /
BAROSI S.
SEMIFINALE 24/06/2024
M30
ZORZI N. /
CAPPELLI S.
-
ANDREA
ZANINI
LEVEL 2081
SEMIFINALE 24/06/2024
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE 29/06/2024