SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

ELIMINAZIONE DIRETTA CON FINALISSIMA AI 3 SET TORNEO IRON AL CLUB AZZURRI

ELIMINAZIONE DIRETTA CON FINALISSIMA AI 3 SET TORNEO IRON AL CLUB AZZURRI

Data
Dal 15/05/2024 al 30/06/2024
Iscritti
23 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
CLUB AZZURRI 2020
Via della Garzetta 57
Brescia (BS)
Limit
IRON
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
2980
Referente tappa
ALFIO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1242
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
GABRIELE
FAUSTINI
LEVEL 1033
1-9
ELIA
FACCHETTI
LEVEL 845
3° TURNO 28/05/2024
20:00
M3
OSVALDO
PELIZZOLA
LEVEL 952
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ANDREA
BENZONI
LEVEL 1011
3° TURNO
M5
DAVIDE
GATTI
LEVEL 772
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
CRISTIANO
MARTINELLI
LEVEL 1092
3-9
MICHELE
PATUZZO
LEVEL 853
3° TURNO 03/06/2024
18:00
M7
VINCENZO
FIORILLO
LEVEL 1106
8-4
PAOLO
ROLFI
LEVEL 1009
3° TURNO 06/06/2024
20:00
M8
BYE
-
MICHELE
LIMATA
LEVEL 1103
3° TURNO
M9
GIUSEPPE
AVIGO
LEVEL 980
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
NEVIO
BESCHI
LEVEL 941
3-9
DAVIDE
SEPE
LEVEL 743
3° TURNO 29/05/2024
19:00
M11
ROBERTO
PIRLO
LEVEL 1090
9-3
MATTEO
BONASSI
LEVEL 738
3° TURNO 07/06/2024
20:00
M12
BYE
-
ANGELO
VITTORIELLI
LEVEL 603
3° TURNO
M13
FRANCESCO
PESCATORI
LEVEL 921
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
LA MICELA
LEVEL 1011
3° TURNO
M15
CLAUDIO
CARRIERO
LEVEL 788
9-5
ELISEO
PACE
LEVEL 969
3° TURNO 01/06/2024
09:00
M16
BYE
-
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1304
3° TURNO
M17
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1242
9-6
ELIA
FACCHETTI
LEVEL 845
OTTAVI 03/06/2024
21:00
M18
OSVALDO
PELIZZOLA
LEVEL 952
6-9
ANDREA
BENZONI
LEVEL 1011
OTTAVI 24/05/2024
17:00
M19
DAVIDE
GATTI
LEVEL 772
2-9
MICHELE
PATUZZO
LEVEL 853
OTTAVI 10/06/2024
20:30
M20
VINCENZO
FIORILLO
LEVEL 1106
6-5
MICHELE
LIMATA
LEVEL 1103
OTTAVI 14/06/2024
19:00
M21
GIUSEPPE
AVIGO
LEVEL 980
7-5
DAVIDE
SEPE
LEVEL 743
OTTAVI 03/06/2024
16:00
M22
ROBERTO
PIRLO
LEVEL 1090
-
ANGELO
VITTORIELLI
LEVEL 603
OTTAVI 18/06/2024
16:30
M23
FRANCESCO
PESCATORI
LEVEL 921
5-8
FRANCESCO
LA MICELA
LEVEL 1011
OTTAVI 01/06/2024
15:00
M24
CLAUDIO
CARRIERO
LEVEL 788
5-9
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1304
OTTAVI 16/06/2024
09:00
M25
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1242
9-3
ANDREA
BENZONI
LEVEL 1011
QUARTI 14/06/2024
17:00
M26
MICHELE
PATUZZO
LEVEL 853
-
VINCENZO
FIORILLO
LEVEL 1106
QUARTI 24/06/2024
18:00
M27
GIUSEPPE
AVIGO
LEVEL 980
-
PIRLO R. /
VITTORIELLI A.
QUARTI
M28
FRANCESCO
LA MICELA
LEVEL 1011
-
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1304
QUARTI
M29
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1242
-
PATUZZO M. /
FIORILLO V.
SEMIFINALE
M30
M27
-
LA MICELA F. /
BRAGA M.
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE