SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

set unico a 9 Primo Torneo Bronze Tc Nuvolera

set unico a 9 Primo Torneo Bronze Tc Nuvolera

Data
Dal 22/04/2024 al 20/06/2024
Iscritti
22 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC NUVOLERA
Via Cavrene
Nuvolera (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
CEMENTO
# tappa
3168
Referente tappa
MICHAEL BRAGA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1179
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1383
9-5
STEFANO
FORLONI
LEVEL 1166
3° TURNO 12/05/2024
09:00
M3
MIRCO
AVEROLDI
LEVEL 1424
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
NICOLA
BRUSCHI
LEVEL 1045
3° TURNO
M5
MAURO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1166
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
RENATO
ISONNI
LEVEL 1133
3° TURNO
M7
ANDREA
DE GIULI
LEVEL 1244
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
PIERGIORGIO
TAMENI
LEVEL 1474
3° TURNO
M9
ANDREA
FOLETTI
LEVEL 1527
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1198
3° TURNO
M11
MARCO
ESPOSITO
LEVEL 1248
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
OMAR
LOCATELLI
LEVEL 1511
3° TURNO
M13
GIANBORTOLO
BESCHI
LEVEL 1656
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
DIEGO
FOLLI
LEVEL 1397
3° TURNO
M15
CARLO
BORMIOLI
LEVEL 844
6-9
ALESSANDRO
CORTI
LEVEL 1158
3° TURNO 22/05/2024
19:30
M16
BYE
-
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1525
3° TURNO
M17
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1179
6-9
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1383
OTTAVI 19/05/2024
09:00
M18
MIRCO
AVEROLDI
LEVEL 1424
9-4
NICOLA
BRUSCHI
LEVEL 1045
OTTAVI 26/04/2024
14:00
M19
MAURO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1166
NON DISPUTATO
RENATO
ISONNI
LEVEL 1133
OTTAVI 27/05/2024
19:00
M20
ANDREA
DE GIULI
LEVEL 1244
1-9
PIERGIORGIO
TAMENI
LEVEL 1474
OTTAVI 26/04/2024
12:00
M21
ANDREA
FOLETTI
LEVEL 1527
9-7
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1198
OTTAVI 10/05/2024
20:00
M22
MARCO
ESPOSITO
LEVEL 1248
1-9
OMAR
LOCATELLI
LEVEL 1511
OTTAVI 10/05/2024
18:00
M23
GIANBORTOLO
BESCHI
LEVEL 1656
9-8
DIEGO
FOLLI
LEVEL 1397
OTTAVI 01/05/2024
10:00
M24
ALESSANDRO
CORTI
LEVEL 1158
3-9
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1525
OTTAVI 30/05/2024
17:00
M25
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1383
NON DISPUTATO
MIRCO
AVEROLDI
LEVEL 1424
QUARTI 23/05/2024
15:00
M26
MAURO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1166
4-9
PIERGIORGIO
TAMENI
LEVEL 1474
QUARTI 05/06/2024
18:00
M27
ANDREA
FOLETTI
LEVEL 1527
9-7
OMAR
LOCATELLI
LEVEL 1511
QUARTI 21/05/2024
18:00
M28
GIANBORTOLO
BESCHI
LEVEL 1656
9-0
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1525
QUARTI 01/06/2024
09:00
M29
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1383
NON DISPUTATO
PIERGIORGIO
TAMENI
LEVEL 1474
SEMIFINALE 18/06/2024
20:00
M30
ANDREA
FOLETTI
LEVEL 1527
7-9
GIANBORTOLO
BESCHI
LEVEL 1656
SEMIFINALE 27/06/2024
19:00
M31
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1383
7-9
GIANBORTOLO
BESCHI
LEVEL 1656
FINALE 15/07/2024
19:00