SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Primo iron al cigno 2024

Primo iron al cigno 2024

Data
Dal 04/05/2024 al 04/06/2024
Iscritti
28 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO
Via Donizzetti 43
Borgosatollo (BS)
Limit
IRON
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
3204
Referente tappa
CARLO 3283517182 FIORE 3200943764
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1251
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
VINCENZO
FIORILLO
LEVEL 1106
9-3
MAURO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 757
3° TURNO 25/05/2024
09:00
M3
FRANCESCO
PESCATORI
LEVEL 921
0-9
ALESSANDRO
MEDEGHINI
LEVEL 1130
3° TURNO 08/05/2024
19:00
M4
ANGELO
VITTORIELLI
LEVEL 603
4-9
MICHELE
LIMATA
LEVEL 1103
3° TURNO 10/05/2024
20:00
M5
MASSIMO
TOGNI
LEVEL 1082
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
SERGIO
GUIDI
LEVEL 1160
9-3
DAVIDE
SEPE
LEVEL 743
3° TURNO 03/05/2024
14:00
M7
GIANLUCA
MONTINI
LEVEL 1053
NON DISPUTATO
ANTONINO
TARANTINO
LEVEL 1162
3° TURNO 06/05/2024
03:00
M8
BYE
-
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 943
3° TURNO
M9
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1304
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
MAURIZIO
CASTREZZATI
LEVEL 1005
9-5
PIETRO
PESCI
LEVEL 864
3° TURNO 12/05/2024
17:00
M11
ROBERTO
CONTI
LEVEL 947
9-6
ROMANO GIOVANNI
MELOTTI
LEVEL 1087
3° TURNO 10/05/2024
18:00
M12
PIERGIORGIO
BONALDI
LEVEL 1186
NON DISPUTATO
LEONARDO
BENIGNO
LEVEL 959
3° TURNO 12/05/2024
11:00
M13
GIUSEPPE
AVIGO
LEVEL 980
5-8
OSVALDO
PELIZZOLA
LEVEL 952
3° TURNO 08/05/2024
17:00
M14
GRAZIANO
VENEZIA
LEVEL 1000
9-2
MARCO
MANCINI
LEVEL 772
3° TURNO 08/05/2024
18:00
M15
ANDREA RODOLFO
GIACOMINI
LEVEL 1129
8-4
MICHELE
PATUZZO
LEVEL 853
3° TURNO 11/05/2024
18:00
M16
BYE
-
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1242
3° TURNO
M17
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1251
7-4
VINCENZO
FIORILLO
LEVEL 1106
OTTAVI 29/05/2024
19:00
M18
ALESSANDRO
MEDEGHINI
LEVEL 1130
9-3
MICHELE
LIMATA
LEVEL 1103
OTTAVI 12/05/2024
11:00
M19
MASSIMO
TOGNI
LEVEL 1082
NON DISPUTATO
SERGIO
GUIDI
LEVEL 1160
OTTAVI 13/05/2024
16:00
M20
GIANLUCA
MONTINI
LEVEL 1053
5-9
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 943
OTTAVI 22/05/2024
19:00
M21
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1304
9-6
MAURIZIO
CASTREZZATI
LEVEL 1005
OTTAVI 27/05/2024
18:00
M22
ROBERTO
CONTI
LEVEL 947
5-9
PIERGIORGIO
BONALDI
LEVEL 1186
OTTAVI 22/05/2024
18:00
M23
OSVALDO
PELIZZOLA
LEVEL 952
6-9
GRAZIANO
VENEZIA
LEVEL 1000
OTTAVI 18/05/2024
18:00
M24
ANDREA RODOLFO
GIACOMINI
LEVEL 1129
8-7
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1242
OTTAVI 24/05/2024
11:00
M25
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1251
9-5
ALESSANDRO
MEDEGHINI
LEVEL 1130
QUARTI 01/06/2024
19:00
M26
SERGIO
GUIDI
LEVEL 1160
9-2
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 943
QUARTI 22/05/2024
19:00
M27
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1304
9-7
PIERGIORGIO
BONALDI
LEVEL 1186
QUARTI 03/06/2024
14:00
M28
GRAZIANO
VENEZIA
LEVEL 1000
6-8
ANDREA RODOLFO
GIACOMINI
LEVEL 1129
QUARTI 29/05/2024
18:00
M29
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1251
9-5
SERGIO
GUIDI
LEVEL 1160
SEMIFINALE 07/06/2024
20:00
M30
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1304
9-3
ANDREA RODOLFO
GIACOMINI
LEVEL 1129
SEMIFINALE 09/06/2024
11:00
M31
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1251
-
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1304
FINALE 17/06/2024
18:00