SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

ELIMINAZIONE DIRETTA TORNEO IRON A NAVE

ELIMINAZIONE DIRETTA TORNEO IRON A NAVE

Data
Dal 15/06/2024 al 15/08/2024
Iscritti
22 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
NAVE SOCIAL TENNIS
Via Capra, 6
Nave (BS)
Limit
IRON
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA / ERBA SINTETICA
# tappa
3279
Referente tappa
LAZZARI ALBERTO 338 5843543
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ELIA
FACCHETTI
LEVEL 831
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
DAVIDE
SEPE
LEVEL 703
2-9
ALESSANDRO
ZANETTI
LEVEL 1141
3° TURNO 29/06/2024
10:00
M3
CRISTIANO
MARTINELLI
LEVEL 1047
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
PAOLO
ROLFI
LEVEL 1030
3° TURNO
M5
ANDREA
BOSCAGLIA
LEVEL 1001
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
ELISEO
PACE
LEVEL 969
NON DISPUTATO
MICHELE
SALMASO
LEVEL 1038
3° TURNO 17/06/2024
19:00
M7
FRANCESCO
PESCATORI
LEVEL 879
8-3
FRANCESCO
LA MICELA
LEVEL 922
3° TURNO 27/06/2024
19:00
M8
BYE
-
MICHELE
LIMATA
LEVEL 1110
3° TURNO
M9
VINCENZO
FIORILLO
LEVEL 988
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
GIUSEPPE
AVIGO
LEVEL 1078
6-5
MICHELE
PATUZZO
LEVEL 847
3° TURNO 26/06/2024
19:00
M11
ANGELO
VITTORIELLI
LEVEL 642
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
GIACOMO
POZZI
LEVEL 1198
3° TURNO
M13
LUCIANO
DE PROSPERIS
LEVEL 1083
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
FLAVIO
ZANETTI
LEVEL 1157
3° TURNO
M15
MANUEL
DOSSI
LEVEL 1155
8-4
ROBERTO
PIRLO
LEVEL 1021
3° TURNO 27/06/2024
18:00
M16
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
FONTANA
LEVEL 1186
3° TURNO
M17
ELIA
FACCHETTI
LEVEL 831
1-9
ALESSANDRO
ZANETTI
LEVEL 1141
OTTAVI 02/07/2024
19:00
M18
CRISTIANO
MARTINELLI
LEVEL 1047
-
PAOLO
ROLFI
LEVEL 1030
OTTAVI
M19
ANDREA
BOSCAGLIA
LEVEL 1001
NON DISPUTATO
MICHELE
SALMASO
LEVEL 1038
OTTAVI 04/07/2024
19:00
M20
FRANCESCO
PESCATORI
LEVEL 879
8-9
MICHELE
LIMATA
LEVEL 1110
OTTAVI 04/07/2024
20:00
M21
VINCENZO
FIORILLO
LEVEL 988
5-6
GIUSEPPE
AVIGO
LEVEL 1078
OTTAVI 02/07/2024
18:00
M22
ANGELO
VITTORIELLI
LEVEL 642
NON DISPUTATO
GIACOMO
POZZI
LEVEL 1198
OTTAVI 24/06/2024
20:00
M23
LUCIANO
DE PROSPERIS
LEVEL 1083
3-9
FLAVIO
ZANETTI
LEVEL 1157
OTTAVI 03/07/2024
19:00
M24
MANUEL
DOSSI
LEVEL 1155
8-3
ALESSANDRO
FONTANA
LEVEL 1186
OTTAVI 10/07/2024
19:00
M25
ALESSANDRO
ZANETTI
LEVEL 1141
-
MARTINELLI C. /
ROLFI P.
QUARTI
M26
ANDREA
BOSCAGLIA
LEVEL 1001
-
MICHELE
LIMATA
LEVEL 1110
QUARTI 16/07/2024
19:00
M27
GIUSEPPE
AVIGO
LEVEL 1078
-
ANGELO
VITTORIELLI
LEVEL 642
QUARTI 18/07/2024
20:00
M28
FLAVIO
ZANETTI
LEVEL 1157
-
MANUEL
DOSSI
LEVEL 1155
QUARTI 16/07/2024
19:00
M29
M25
-
BOSCAGLIA A. /
LIMATA M.
SEMIFINALE
M30
AVIGO G. /
VITTORIELLI A.
-
ZANETTI F. /
DOSSI M.
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE