SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Big Doppio limit

Big Doppio limit

Data
Dal 28/06/2024 al 31/07/2024
Iscritti
58 / 96
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO
Via Donizzetti 43
Borgosatollo (BS)
Limit
DOUBLE 3450
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
3177
Referente tappa
FIORE 3200943764
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1188
RICCARDO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1830
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ROBERTO
VALENTI
LEVEL 2253
PIETRO
NODARI
LEVEL 884
2-9
FRANCESCO
MAESTRI
LEVEL 1691
ALBERTO
QUADRI
LEVEL 1714
3° TURNO 03/07/2024
21:30
M3
ANDREA
PICCINALI
LEVEL 1292
MARCO
GUERINI
LEVEL 1292
4-9
ANTONIO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1537
LUCA
BONSIGNORI
LEVEL 1357
3° TURNO 09/07/2024
21:30
M4
FEDERICO
ROLFI
LEVEL 1086
ANDREA
FOLETTI
LEVEL 1147
8-9
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1477
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1435
3° TURNO 10/07/2024
19:00
M5
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1499
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1916
9-3
ALESSANDRO
RONDA
LEVEL 1307
LUCA
REBECCHI
LEVEL 1421
3° TURNO 29/06/2024
09:00
M6
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1574
MARCO
FRASSINE
LEVEL 1843
9-4
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1431
CLAUDIO
FACCHETTI
LEVEL 1774
3° TURNO 29/06/2024
11:00
M7
PAOLO
CAVALLERI
LEVEL 1639
STEFANO
BENEDETTI
LEVEL 1628
8-9
CRISTIAN
BOMPIERI
LEVEL 1623
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1330
3° TURNO 02/07/2024
18:00
M8
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1425
CESARE
COLOSIO
LEVEL 2067
8-9
FILIPPO
BIASIO
LEVEL 1825
GIOVANNI LUCA
DOLCI
LEVEL 1516
3° TURNO 10/07/2024
18:00
M9
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1477
GIORGIO
OGGIONI
LEVEL 1606
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
MICHELE
PESCI
LEVEL 1822
PIETRO
PESCI
LEVEL 893
6-9
GRAZIANO
VENEZIA
LEVEL 1001
GIOVANNI
PORTESI
LEVEL 1730
3° TURNO 30/06/2024
10:00
M11
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1620
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1596
9-0
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1305
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1448
3° TURNO 11/07/2024
21:00
M12
CARLO
MAINETTI
LEVEL 2317
ALESSIO
GIUGNO
LEVEL 1164
2-9
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1810
CRISTIAN
ROSSI
LEVEL 1395
3° TURNO 03/07/2024
19:00
M13
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1728
NICOLA ARGEO
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1527
8-6
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1576
ANGELO
SCIULLO
LEVEL 1257
3° TURNO 11/07/2024
19:00
M14
GIUSEPPE
TRECCANI
LEVEL 1416
DANIELE
CANTONI
LEVEL 1395
4-9
CRISTIAN
BERGAMASCHI
LEVEL 1792
MICHELE
CHIARI
LEVEL 1418
3° TURNO 01/07/2024
19:00
M15
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 2250
MATTEO
COLOSIO
LEVEL 811
9-2
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1794
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1590
3° TURNO 03/07/2024
20:00
M16
BYE
-
DANIELE
ARDENGHI
LEVEL 1596
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1579
3° TURNO
M17
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1188
RICCARDO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1830
NON DISPUTATO
FRANCESCO
MAESTRI
LEVEL 1691
ALBERTO
QUADRI
LEVEL 1714
OTTAVI 11/07/2024
20:00
M18
ANTONIO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1537
LUCA
BONSIGNORI
LEVEL 1357
-
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1477
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1435
OTTAVI 15/07/2024
21:00
M19
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1499
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1916
9-8
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1574
MARCO
FRASSINE
LEVEL 1843
OTTAVI 10/07/2024
21:00
M20
CRISTIAN
BOMPIERI
LEVEL 1623
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1330
-
FILIPPO
BIASIO
LEVEL 1825
GIOVANNI LUCA
DOLCI
LEVEL 1516
OTTAVI 19/07/2024
18:00
M21
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1477
GIORGIO
OGGIONI
LEVEL 1606
9-6
GRAZIANO
VENEZIA
LEVEL 1001
GIOVANNI
PORTESI
LEVEL 1730
OTTAVI 06/07/2024
11:00
M22
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1620
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1596
9-8
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1810
CRISTIAN
ROSSI
LEVEL 1395
OTTAVI 13/07/2024
18:00
M23
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1728
NICOLA ARGEO
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1527
-
CRISTIAN
BERGAMASCHI
LEVEL 1792
MICHELE
CHIARI
LEVEL 1418
OTTAVI 16/07/2024
18:00
M24
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 2250
MATTEO
COLOSIO
LEVEL 811
9-5
DANIELE
ARDENGHI
LEVEL 1596
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1579
OTTAVI 15/07/2024
21:00
M25
FRANCESCO
MAESTRI
LEVEL 1691
ALBERTO
QUADRI
LEVEL 1714
-
ANTONINI-BONSIGNORI /
COOMBS-BERTONI
QUARTI
M26
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1499
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1916
-
BOMPIERI-DONI /
BIASIO-DOLCI
QUARTI
M27
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1477
GIORGIO
OGGIONI
LEVEL 1606
-
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1620
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1596
QUARTI 20/07/2024
17:30
M28
CATTANEO-MASTROPIETRO /
BERGAMASCHI-CHIARI
-
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 2250
MATTEO
COLOSIO
LEVEL 811
QUARTI
M29
M25
-
M26
SEMIFINALE
M30
DI MARIO -OGGIONI /
DUINA-BUSI
-
M28
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE