SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

TORNEO GOLD MASCHILE GOLD AL RIGA

TORNEO GOLD MASCHILE GOLD AL RIGA

Data
Dal 01/05/2021 al 12/09/2021
Iscritti
75 / 96
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Tc Rigamonti
Via Serenissima, 34
Bettole (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
DANIELA MACCAGNI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

2° Sezione

Vedi tabellone sezione
Punteggio Data
Q11
ENRICO
MATTIOLI
LEVEL 1244
0-6
4-6
PIERO
PIOLI
LEVEL 1348
11/06/2021
20:00
Q12
LUCA
BOGLIONI
LEVEL 1542
2-6
1-6
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1859
31/05/2021
21:00
Q13
FEDERICO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1529
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1574
02/06/2021
09:00
Q14
MAURO
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1539
5-7
6-2
7-10
CARLO
AVANZI
LEVEL 1731
09/06/2021
21:00
Q15
ROBERTO
IVONE
LEVEL 1479
4-6
3-6
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1353
09/06/2021
21:00
Q16
ANDREA
BRUNELLI
LEVEL 1521
4-6
0-1
RITIRATO
ALESSANDRO
SANTI
LEVEL 1620
10/06/2021
20:00
Q17
ORESTE
EMBRICE
LEVEL 1530
3-6
4-6
NICOLA
FROSI
LEVEL 1484
19/06/2021
17:00
Q18
GIACOMO
BISCEGLIA
LEVEL 1621
NON DISPUTATO
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1782
17/06/2021
10:00
Q19
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1832
6-3
7-6
FIORENZO
TERZI
LEVEL 1404
17/06/2021
13:00
Q20
PAOLO
CONSOLI
LEVEL 1480
3-6
4-6
LUCA
GAVIOLI
LEVEL 1540
15/06/2021
21:00
Q21
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1588
NON DISPUTATO
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1602
15/06/2021
18:00
Q22
MICHELE
PESCI
LEVEL 1385
6-2
RITIRATO
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1828
16/06/2021
21:00
Q23
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1729
6-2
6-1
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1551
14/06/2021
20:00
Q24
LORENZO
MARCHESINI
LEVEL 1437
0-6
4-6
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1577
17/06/2021
21:00
Q25
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1911
1-6
4-6
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1645
14/06/2021
21:00
Q26
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1484
0-6
0-6
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
19/06/2021
13:30
Q27
LUCIANO
SIGNORI
LEVEL 1743
2-6
4-6
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
30/06/2021
12:30
Q28
FRANCESCO
FRANZINI
LEVEL 1361
NON DISPUTATO
SIMONE
FIGAROLI
LEVEL 1787
24/06/2021
09:00
Q29
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1826
4-6
6-3
10-5
MICHELE
ZAMBONI
LEVEL 1585
30/06/2021
20:00
Q30
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1576
NON DISPUTATO
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1790
26/06/2021
14:00

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2202
-
BYE
M2
PIERO
PIOLI
LEVEL 1348
3-6
2-6
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1859
01/07/2021
18:00
M3
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1936
-
BYE
M4
BYE
-
FEDERICO
VENTURA
LEVEL 1924
M5
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1810
-
BYE
M6
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1574
2-6
1-6
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1999
04/07/2021
09:00
M7
ANDREA
RAGNI
LEVEL 1877
NON DISPUTATO
CARLO
AVANZI
LEVEL 1731
22/06/2021
19:00
M8
BYE
-
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1995
M9
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2200
-
BYE
M10
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1353
1-6
2-6
ALESSANDRO
SANTI
LEVEL 1620
01/07/2021
22:00
M11
LORENZO
BELLUATI
LEVEL 1804
NON DISPUTATO
NICOLA
FROSI
LEVEL 1484
28/06/2021
09:00
M12
BYE
-
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1978
M13
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1838
-
BYE
M14
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1782
2-6
6-3
8-10
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1951
02/07/2021
09:00
M15
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1832
6-3
6-3
LUCA
GAVIOLI
LEVEL 1540
01/07/2021
19:30
M16
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2065
M17
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2046
-
BYE
M18
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1602
4-6
4-6
MICHELE
PESCI
LEVEL 1385
03/07/2021
10:00
M19
MATTIA
PRANDELLI
LEVEL 1826
-
BYE
M20
BYE
-
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1848
M21
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1873
-
BYE
M22
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1729
4-6
6-1
7-10
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1831
17/06/2021
20:00
M23
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1577
2-6
5-7
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1645
05/07/2021
21:00
M24
BYE
-
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1849
M25
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2059
-
BYE
M26
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
6-2
6-0
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
06/07/2021
21:00
M27
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
6-0
6-0
FRANCESCO
FRANZINI
LEVEL 1361
30/06/2021
18:00
M28
BYE
-
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1881
M29
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1824
-
BYE
M30
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1932
M31
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1826
6-2
6-2
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1576
08/07/2021
17:00
M32
BYE
-
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2036
M33
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2202
6-1
6-2
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1859
3° TURNO 14/07/2021
20:00
M34
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1936
NON DISPUTATO
FEDERICO
VENTURA
LEVEL 1924
3° TURNO 28/06/2021
19:00
M35
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1810
6-7
3-6
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1999
3° TURNO 10/07/2021
11:00
M36
CARLO
AVANZI
LEVEL 1731
0-6
0-6
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1995
3° TURNO 05/07/2021
21:00
M37
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2200
6-1
6-3
ALESSANDRO
SANTI
LEVEL 1620
3° TURNO 15/07/2021
21:00
M38
NICOLA
FROSI
LEVEL 1484
0-6
1-6
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1978
3° TURNO 12/07/2021
21:00
M39
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1838
4-6
4-6
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1951
3° TURNO 20/07/2021
17:00
M40
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1832
6-7
5-7
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2065
3° TURNO 16/07/2021
13:00
M41
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2046
6-1
6-2
MICHELE
PESCI
LEVEL 1385
3° TURNO 16/07/2021
20:00
M42
MATTIA
PRANDELLI
LEVEL 1826
NON DISPUTATO
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1848
3° TURNO 21/07/2021
21:00
M43
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1873
4-6
3-6
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1831
3° TURNO 03/07/2021
11:30
M44
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1645
2-6
6-2
6-10
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1849
3° TURNO 27/07/2021
20:00
M45
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2059
5-7
5-7
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
3° TURNO 30/07/2021
20:00
M46
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
6-1
6-1
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1881
3° TURNO 06/07/2021
21:00
M47
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1824
NON DISPUTATO
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1932
3° TURNO 01/07/2021
19:00
M48
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1826
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2036
3° TURNO 21/07/2021
12:00
M49
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2202
6-3
6-2
FEDERICO
VENTURA
LEVEL 1924
OTTAVI 10/08/2021
14:00
M50
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1999
6-4
6-2
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1995
OTTAVI 31/07/2021
15:00
M51
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2200
6-0
6-1
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1978
OTTAVI 05/08/2021
18:00
M52
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1951
5-7
4-6
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2065
OTTAVI 09/08/2021
20:00
M53
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2046
6-1
6-3
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1848
OTTAVI 23/08/2021
20:00
M54
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1831
2-6
2-1
RITIRATO
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1849
OTTAVI 06/08/2021
14:30
M55
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
NON DISPUTATO
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
OTTAVI 10/08/2021
18:00
M56
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1824
1-6
4-6
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1826
OTTAVI 26/07/2021
10:30
M57
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2202
6-1
6-4
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1999
QUARTI 31/08/2021
18:00
M58
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2200
4-6
6-0
13-11
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2065
QUARTI 25/08/2021
19:30
M59
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2046
5-7
6-0
10-5
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1849
QUARTI 14/09/2021
21:00
M60
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
6-1
6-2
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1826
QUARTI 26/08/2021
17:00
M61
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2202
NON DISPUTATO
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2200
SEMIFINALE 17/09/2021
21:00
M62
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2046
3-6
2-6
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
SEMIFINALE 23/09/2021
20:00
M63
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2202
3-6
2-6
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
FINALE 01/10/2021
19:00