SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

un set ai 9 games SILVER AUTUMN @brixia

un set ai 9 games SILVER AUTUMN @brixia

Data
Dal 04/10/2021 al 04/12/2021
Iscritti
51 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Brixia Tennis
Via Scuole, 3a
Brescia (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLA CORINI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1484
-
BYE
M2
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1354
9-5
STEFANO
FERRARI
LEVEL 1318
16/10/2021
16:00
M3
MARCO
LONATI
LEVEL 1644
-
BYE
M4
BYE
-
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1564
M5
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1602
-
BYE
M6
BYE
-
MASSIMO
MOLGORA
LEVEL 1635
M7
MARCO
RESTA
LEVEL 1531
-
BYE
M8
BYE
-
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1774
M9
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1574
-
BYE
M10
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1421
9-7
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1551
15/10/2021
12:00
M11
PAOLO
MUSICCO
LEVEL 1481
-
BYE
M12
BYE
-
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1782
M13
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1497
-
BYE
M14
BYE
-
MATTEO
BETTINI
LEVEL 1738
M15
ROBERTO
BUSI
LEVEL 1434
9-0
WADIM
TONINELLI
LEVEL 1258
17/10/2021
16:00
M16
BYE
-
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1568
22/10/2021
20:00
M17
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1911
-
BYE
M18
FABIO
DOTTI
LEVEL 1304
9-3
LORENZO
MARCHESINI
LEVEL 1437
21/10/2021
19:00
M19
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1479
-
BYE
M20
BYE
-
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1577
M21
SIMONE
CAPRA
LEVEL 1551
-
BYE
M22
BYE
-
LIVIO
MENSI
LEVEL 1544
M23
FEDERICO
DOLCI
LEVEL 1315
NON DISPUTATO
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1212
21/10/2021
16:00
M24
BYE
-
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1645
M25
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1585
-
BYE
M26
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
REMONATO
LEVEL 1506
M27
FRANCESCO
PASOLINI
LEVEL 1530
-
BYE
M28
BYE
-
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1563
M29
STEFANO
CONFORTINI
LEVEL 1829
-
BYE
M30
BYE
-
CARLO
MAINETTI
LEVEL 1587
M31
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1183
NON DISPUTATO
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1467
21/10/2021
20:00
M32
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1729
M33
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1484
-
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1354
3° TURNO 31/10/2021
15:00
M34
MARCO
LONATI
LEVEL 1644
9-4
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1564
3° TURNO 16/10/2021
14:00
M35
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1602
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMO
MOLGORA
LEVEL 1635
3° TURNO 20/10/2021
19:00
M36
MARCO
RESTA
LEVEL 1531
0-9
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1774
3° TURNO 16/10/2021
14:00
M37
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1574
-
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1421
3° TURNO 25/10/2021
20:00
M38
PAOLO
MUSICCO
LEVEL 1481
3-9
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1782
3° TURNO 17/10/2021
11:00
M39
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1497
5-9
MATTEO
BETTINI
LEVEL 1738
3° TURNO 14/10/2021
18:00
M40
ROBERTO
BUSI
LEVEL 1434
2-9
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1568
3° TURNO 22/10/2021
20:00
M41
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1911
-
FABIO
DOTTI
LEVEL 1304
3° TURNO 27/10/2021
18:00
M42
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1479
4-9
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1577
3° TURNO 12/10/2021
21:30
M43
SIMONE
CAPRA
LEVEL 1551
6-9
LIVIO
MENSI
LEVEL 1544
3° TURNO 16/10/2021
14:00
M44
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1212
0-9
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1645
3° TURNO 24/10/2021
11:00
M45
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1585
NON DISPUTATO
ALESSANDRO
REMONATO
LEVEL 1506
3° TURNO 19/10/2021
20:00
M46
FRANCESCO
PASOLINI
LEVEL 1530
2-9
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1563
3° TURNO 13/10/2021
20:00
M47
STEFANO
CONFORTINI
LEVEL 1829
9-7
CARLO
MAINETTI
LEVEL 1587
3° TURNO 18/10/2021
19:00
M48
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1467
5-9
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1729
3° TURNO 23/10/2021
11:00
M49
DI MARIO G. /
MOTTURA M.
-
MARCO
LONATI
LEVEL 1644
OTTAVI
M50
MASSIMO
MOLGORA
LEVEL 1635
2-9
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1774
OTTAVI 19/10/2021
20:00
M51
BERTONI A. /
BERTANZA M.
-
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1782
OTTAVI
M52
MATTEO
BETTINI
LEVEL 1738
-
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1568
OTTAVI 27/10/2021
20:00
M53
FERRAI A. /
DOTTI F.
-
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1577
OTTAVI
M54
LIVIO
MENSI
LEVEL 1544
-
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1645
OTTAVI
M55
ALESSANDRO
REMONATO
LEVEL 1506
NON DISPUTATO
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1563
OTTAVI 24/10/2021
12:00
M56
STEFANO
CONFORTINI
LEVEL 1829
-
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1729
OTTAVI
M57
M49
-
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1774
QUARTI
M58
M51
-
BETTINI M. /
URMI M.
QUARTI
M59
M53
-
MENSI L. /
SPALLONE R.
QUARTI
M60
ALESSANDRO
REMONATO
LEVEL 1506
-
CONFORTINI S. /
RUGGERI A.
QUARTI
M61
M57
-
M58
SEMIFINALE
M62
M59
-
M60
SEMIFINALE
M63
M61
-
M62
FINALE