SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

DOPPIO MISTO DI CAPODANNO ALL'ASTRA

DOPPIO MISTO DI CAPODANNO ALL'ASTRA

Data
Dal 27/12/2021 al 27/02/2022
Iscritti
26 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio
Via Roma 8
Pozzaglio (CR)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
ERBA SINTETICA
# tappa
1416
Referente tappa
SORDINI CRISTIAN
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
LUISA
ANSELMI
LEVEL 1494
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
LEVEL 1661
-
BYE
OTTAVI
M2
FEDERICA
GRISO
LEVEL 1575
MARCO
PENNACCHI GRISO
LEVEL 1684
NON DISPUTATO
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1477
EMMA
GALLI
LEVEL 1266
OTTAVI 08/01/2022
16:00
M3
CINZIA
DE STEFANI
LEVEL 1428
CRISTIANO
LUCINI
LEVEL 1518
9-3
SUEELLEN
ALQUATI
LEVEL 1085
DANIELE
BRESCIANI
LEVEL 1391
OTTAVI 02/01/2022
17:00
M4
ALBERTO
MARSON
LEVEL 1579
LAURA
PESCI
LEVEL 1416
7-9
ABIGAIL MARY
BARKER
LEVEL 1338
ALAN
FANTI
LEVEL 2037
OTTAVI 02/01/2022
15:00
M5
STEFANO
SALAMI
LEVEL 1808
SILVIA
STORLINI
LEVEL 1917
-
BYE
OTTAVI
M6
ELENA
MINERI
LEVEL 1387
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1819
9-7
MARTA
BOTTURI
LEVEL 1323
MATTIA MICHELE
CERVI
LEVEL 1463
OTTAVI 29/12/2021
21:00
M7
MASSIMO
MOTTI
LEVEL 1856
SIMONA
PORTESANI
LEVEL 1381
9-0
MARIANGELA
MINERI
LEVEL 1434
FELICE
CARUSO
LEVEL 1589
OTTAVI 03/01/2022
14:00
M8
BYE
-
BARBARA
BROCCAIOLI
LEVEL 1803
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 2021
OTTAVI
M9
LUISA
ANSELMI
LEVEL 1494
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
LEVEL 1661
9-3
FEDERICA
GRISO
LEVEL 1575
MARCO
PENNACCHI GRISO
LEVEL 1684
QUARTI 13/01/2022
20:00
M10
CINZIA
DE STEFANI
LEVEL 1428
CRISTIANO
LUCINI
LEVEL 1518
7-9
ABIGAIL MARY
BARKER
LEVEL 1338
ALAN
FANTI
LEVEL 2037
QUARTI 08/01/2022
17:00
M11
STEFANO
SALAMI
LEVEL 1808
SILVIA
STORLINI
LEVEL 1917
9-4
ELENA
MINERI
LEVEL 1387
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1819
QUARTI 15/01/2022
15:00
M12
MASSIMO
MOTTI
LEVEL 1856
SIMONA
PORTESANI
LEVEL 1381
5-9
BARBARA
BROCCAIOLI
LEVEL 1803
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 2021
QUARTI 15/01/2022
16:00
M13
LUISA
ANSELMI
LEVEL 1494
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
LEVEL 1661
3-9
ABIGAIL MARY
BARKER
LEVEL 1338
ALAN
FANTI
LEVEL 2037
SEMIFINALE 19/01/2022
20:00
M14
STEFANO
SALAMI
LEVEL 1808
SILVIA
STORLINI
LEVEL 1917
9-3
BARBARA
BROCCAIOLI
LEVEL 1803
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 2021
SEMIFINALE 19/01/2022
21:00
M15
ABIGAIL MARY
BARKER
LEVEL 1338
ALAN
FANTI
LEVEL 2037
6-9
STEFANO
SALAMI
LEVEL 1808
SILVIA
STORLINI
LEVEL 1917
FINALE 20/02/2022
18:00