SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

TORNEO SERALE BRONZE LOGRATO

TORNEO SERALE BRONZE LOGRATO

Data
Dal 19/02/2022 al 10/04/2022
Iscritti
30 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
CENTRO TENNIS LOGRATO
Via Aldo Moro 1
Lograto (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
ERBA SINTETICA
# tappa
1767
Referente tappa
MARCO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1548
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
MATTEO
SAPIENZA
LEVEL 838
5-9
LUCA
SALVI
LEVEL 1129
3° TURNO 24/02/2022
20:00
M3
MAURO
BETTONI
LEVEL 1497
8-6
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1102
3° TURNO 02/03/2022
19:00
M4
ANDREA
FERREMI
LEVEL 893
5-9
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1227
3° TURNO 02/03/2022
19:30
M5
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1526
9-0
LUCA
COSER
LEVEL 1056
3° TURNO 01/03/2022
19:00
M6
MATTIA
ROMELE
LEVEL 1200
7-4
MASSIMILIANO
BERGOMI
LEVEL 859
3° TURNO 24/02/2022
17:30
M7
GABRIELE
CUCCHI
LEVEL 1233
9-6
DONATO
LANCINI
LEVEL 1244
3° TURNO 26/02/2022
17:30
M8
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1492
9-5
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1402
3° TURNO 24/02/2022
18:30
M9
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1169
7-6
CRISTIANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1039
3° TURNO 03/03/2022
20:00
M10
STEFANO
FAUSTI
LEVEL 723
6-8
ALESSANDRO
DUINA
LEVEL 1107
3° TURNO 27/02/2022
15:00
M11
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1452
9-5
MATTEO
VENEZIANI
LEVEL 1311
3° TURNO 24/02/2022
21:00
M12
MASSIMILIANO
BETTEGAZZI
LEVEL 1080
2-9
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1332
3° TURNO 26/02/2022
09:00
M13
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1444
9-3
GIACOMO
POZZI
LEVEL 875
3° TURNO 15/02/2022
18:30
M14
DIEGO
RIVETTI
LEVEL 1197
9-2
GIULIO
FERRARI
LEVEL 808
3° TURNO 09/03/2022
17:30
M15
DAVIDE
ANTONIOLI
LEVEL 1334
5-9
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1504
3° TURNO 05/03/2022
15:00
M16
BYE
-
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1139
3° TURNO
M17
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1548
9-2
LUCA
SALVI
LEVEL 1129
OTTAVI 09/03/2022
19:30
M18
MAURO
BETTONI
LEVEL 1497
9-4
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1227
OTTAVI 14/03/2022
19:30
M19
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1526
8-4
MATTIA
ROMELE
LEVEL 1200
OTTAVI 10/03/2022
19:00
M20
GABRIELE
CUCCHI
LEVEL 1233
3-9
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1492
OTTAVI 12/03/2022
10:00
M21
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1169
7-6
ALESSANDRO
DUINA
LEVEL 1107
OTTAVI 07/03/2022
16:00
M22
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1452
2-9
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1332
OTTAVI 03/03/2022
21:00
M23
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1444
9-4
DIEGO
RIVETTI
LEVEL 1197
OTTAVI
M24
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1504
8-5
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1139
OTTAVI 09/03/2022
19:30
M25
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1548
7-9
MAURO
BETTONI
LEVEL 1497
QUARTI 22/03/2022
18:30
M26
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1526
8-9
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1492
QUARTI 19/03/2022
15:30
M27
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1169
4-9
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1332
QUARTI 17/03/2022
20:00
M28
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1444
3-9
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1504
QUARTI 03/04/2022
18:00
M29
MAURO
BETTONI
LEVEL 1497
9-7
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1492
SEMIFINALE 29/03/2022
18:00
M30
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1332
5-9
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1504
SEMIFINALE
M31
MAURO
BETTONI
LEVEL 1497
9-3
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1504
FINALE 24/05/2022
18:00