SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

ELIMINAZIONE DIRETTA TORNEO SILVER A OSPITALETTO

ELIMINAZIONE DIRETTA TORNEO SILVER A OSPITALETTO

Data
Dal 25/05/2022 al 10/07/2022
Iscritti
43 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Centro Tennis Ospitaletto - G.A.M. Team
Via Domenico Ghidoni, 120
Ospitaletto (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
SINTETICO
# tappa
1817
Referente tappa
CARLA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1797
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1453
3-9
PAOLO
TWEEDIE
LEVEL 1403
2° TURNO 18/06/2022
12:00
M3
GIANLUIGI CARLO
COSTA
LEVEL 1482
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
FEDERICO
DOLCI
LEVEL 1737
2° TURNO
M5
RUDI
AGOSTINI
LEVEL 1783
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
PAOLO
UGOLOTTI
LEVEL 1554
2° TURNO
M7
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1816
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1636
2° TURNO
M9
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1761
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
CHAMESDDINE
AMROUSSI
LEVEL 1413
2° TURNO
M11
RICCARDO
SCOLARI
LEVEL 1779
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
LIVIO
MENSI
LEVEL 1599
2° TURNO
M13
MATTEO
BETTINI
LEVEL 1778
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
GIOVANNI
LIPPOLIS
LEVEL 1684
2° TURNO
M15
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1468
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1708
2° TURNO
M17
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1553
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
BYE
-
DANILO
BERGOMI
LEVEL 1413
2° TURNO
M19
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1494
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M20
BYE
-
ITALO
CADEI
LEVEL 1515
2° TURNO
M21
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1625
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
BYE
-
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1589
2° TURNO
M23
STEFANO
MASSETTI
LEVEL 1416
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M24
BYE
-
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1700
2° TURNO
M25
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1556
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
BYE
-
CRISTIAN
GATTI
LEVEL 1293
2° TURNO
M27
ALESSANDRO
ZAMMARCHI
LEVEL 1452
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M28
BYE
-
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1468
2° TURNO
M29
LUCA
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1470
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
BYE
-
PAOLO
MUSICCO
LEVEL 1624
2° TURNO
M31
GIUSEPPE
BARBERI
LEVEL 1400
-
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1492
2° TURNO
M32
BYE
-
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1411
2° TURNO
M33
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1797
NON DISPUTATO
PAOLO
TWEEDIE
LEVEL 1403
3° TURNO
M34
GIANLUIGI CARLO
COSTA
LEVEL 1482
-
FEDERICO
DOLCI
LEVEL 1737
3° TURNO 21/06/2022
20:00
M35
RUDI
AGOSTINI
LEVEL 1783
NON DISPUTATO
PAOLO
UGOLOTTI
LEVEL 1554
3° TURNO 23/06/2022
20:00
M36
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1816
8-6
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1636
3° TURNO 23/06/2022
19:00
M37
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1761
7-6
CHAMESDDINE
AMROUSSI
LEVEL 1413
3° TURNO 23/06/2022
21:00
M38
RICCARDO
SCOLARI
LEVEL 1779
-
LIVIO
MENSI
LEVEL 1599
3° TURNO 28/06/2022
20:00
M39
MATTEO
BETTINI
LEVEL 1778
NON DISPUTATO
GIOVANNI
LIPPOLIS
LEVEL 1684
3° TURNO 23/06/2022
21:00
M40
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1468
2-9
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1708
3° TURNO 20/06/2022
16:00
M41
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1553
9-6
DANILO
BERGOMI
LEVEL 1413
3° TURNO 22/06/2022
21:00
M42
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1494
6-7
ITALO
CADEI
LEVEL 1515
3° TURNO 20/06/2022
19:00
M43
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1625
8-7
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1589
3° TURNO 23/06/2022
20:00
M44
STEFANO
MASSETTI
LEVEL 1416
-
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1700
3° TURNO 27/06/2022
19:00
M45
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1556
9-1
CRISTIAN
GATTI
LEVEL 1293
3° TURNO 20/06/2022
20:00
M46
ALESSANDRO
ZAMMARCHI
LEVEL 1452
4-9
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1468
3° TURNO 19/06/2022
09:00
M47
LUCA
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1470
-
PAOLO
MUSICCO
LEVEL 1624
3° TURNO
M48
BARBERI G. /
CHECCHI R.
-
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1411
3° TURNO
M49
PAOLO
TWEEDIE
LEVEL 1403
-
COSTA G. /
DOLCI F.
OTTAVI
M50
RUDI
AGOSTINI
LEVEL 1783
-
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1816
OTTAVI
M51
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1761
-
SCOLARI R. /
MENSI L.
OTTAVI
M52
GIOVANNI
LIPPOLIS
LEVEL 1684
-
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1708
OTTAVI
M53
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1553
-
ITALO
CADEI
LEVEL 1515
OTTAVI
M54
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1625
-
MASSETTI S. /
VIGANó A.
OTTAVI
M55
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1556
-
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1468
OTTAVI
M56
RUGGERI L. /
MUSICCO P.
-
M48
OTTAVI
M57
M49
-
AGOSTINI R. /
VALOTTI F.
QUARTI
M58
M51
-
LIPPOLIS G. /
BRAGA G.
QUARTI
M59
LOMBARDI A. /
CADEI I.
-
M54
QUARTI
M60
BERTONI A. /
VOLURI A.
-
M56
QUARTI
M61
M57
-
M58
SEMIFINALE
M62
M59
-
M60
SEMIFINALE
M63
M61
-
M62
FINALE