SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

un set ai 9 games BRIXIA SILVER MASCHILE

un set ai 9 games BRIXIA SILVER MASCHILE

Data
Dal 17/09/2022 al 30/10/2022
Iscritti
65 / 96
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Brixia Tennis
Via Scuole, 3a
Brescia (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
1987
Referente tappa
PAOLA CORINI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1611
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
GIANLUCA
MONGELLI
LEVEL 1555
0-9
CHAMESDDINE
AMROUSSI
LEVEL 1566
2° TURNO 22/09/2022
21:00
M3
MAURO
BETTONI
LEVEL 1503
-
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1346
2° TURNO 01/10/2022
11:00
M4
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1457
5-9
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1674
2° TURNO 25/09/2022
11:00
M5
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1784
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1454
-
GIANPIETRO
RIZZINI
LEVEL 1526
2° TURNO 01/10/2022
14:00
M7
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1823
9-1
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1351
2° TURNO 22/09/2022
21:00
M8
BYE
-
SIMONE
CAPRA
LEVEL 1558
2° TURNO
M9
STEFANO
MOMBELLI
LEVEL 1786
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
MORRIS
TRACCONAGLIA
LEVEL 1467
2-9
CARLO
MAINETTI
LEVEL 1654
2° TURNO 23/09/2022
21:00
M11
GIANLUIGI CARLO
COSTA
LEVEL 1512
-
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1451
2° TURNO 04/10/2022
21:00
M12
BYE
-
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1604
2° TURNO
M13
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1535
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1434
-
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1628
2° TURNO 01/10/2022
11:00
M15
ANGELO
SCIULLO
LEVEL 1680
9-1
NICOLA
ZONARO
LEVEL 1470
2° TURNO 27/09/2022
21:00
M16
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1610
2° TURNO
M17
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1709
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
FEDERICO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1517
2-9
FABIO
GATTULLI
LEVEL 1610
2° TURNO 23/09/2022
21:00
M19
RICCARDO
SCOLARI
LEVEL 1897
9-3
ENRICO
MATTIOLI
LEVEL 1274
2° TURNO 25/09/2022
17:00
M20
STEFANO
MASSETTI
LEVEL 1394
-
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1605
2° TURNO 04/10/2022
21:00
M21
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1672
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
CRISTIAN
BOMPIERI
LEVEL 1043
-
EZIO
BOSIO
LEVEL 1547
2° TURNO 05/10/2022
21:00
M23
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1536
9-4
PAOLO
LODA
LEVEL 1447
2° TURNO 23/09/2022
21:00
M24
BYE
-
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1667
2° TURNO
M25
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1575
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
MICHEL
ROCCO
LEVEL 1312
-
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1820
2° TURNO 24/09/2022
16:00
M27
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1828
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMO
BISERNI
LEVEL 1466
2° TURNO 01/10/2022
15:00
M28
BYE
-
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1574
2° TURNO
M29
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1565
6-9
PAOLO
CONSOLI
LEVEL 1489
2° TURNO 29/09/2022
13:00
M30
CRISTIAN
ROSSI
LEVEL 1340
-
LORENZO
MARCHESINI
LEVEL 1486
2° TURNO 29/09/2022
21:00
M31
MAURO
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1524
-
SERGIO
GAVIOLI
LEVEL 1565
2° TURNO 29/09/2022
21:00
M32
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1780
2° TURNO
M33
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1611
-
CHAMESDDINE
AMROUSSI
LEVEL 1566
3° TURNO 30/09/2022
17:00
M34
BETTONI M. /
LONGO A.
-
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1674
3° TURNO
M35
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1784
-
ZUANAZZI M. /
RIZZINI G.
3° TURNO
M36
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1823
-
SIMONE
CAPRA
LEVEL 1558
3° TURNO 02/10/2022
17:00
M37
STEFANO
MOMBELLI
LEVEL 1786
-
CARLO
MAINETTI
LEVEL 1654
3° TURNO 03/10/2022
21:00
M38
COSTA G. /
ARCOMANO G.
-
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1604
3° TURNO
M39
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1535
-
COOMBS M. /
FASULO A.
3° TURNO
M40
ANGELO
SCIULLO
LEVEL 1680
-
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1610
3° TURNO
M41
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1709
-
FABIO
GATTULLI
LEVEL 1610
3° TURNO
M42
RICCARDO
SCOLARI
LEVEL 1897
-
MASSETTI S. /
RIVA O.
3° TURNO
M43
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1672
-
BOMPIERI C. /
BOSIO E.
3° TURNO
M44
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1536
-
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1667
3° TURNO 30/09/2022
16:00
M45
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1575
-
ROCCO M. /
VENOSTA P.
3° TURNO
M46
MASSIMO
BISERNI
LEVEL 1466
-
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1574
3° TURNO
M47
PAOLO
CONSOLI
LEVEL 1489
-
ROSSI C. /
MARCHESINI L.
3° TURNO
M48
ROBERTI M. /
GAVIOLI S.
-
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1780
3° TURNO
M49
DI MARIO G. /
AMROUSSI C.
-
M34
OTTAVI
M50
M35
-
VALOTTI F. /
CAPRA S.
OTTAVI
M51
MOMBELLI S. /
MAINETTI C.
-
M38
OTTAVI
M52
M39
-
SCIULLO A. /
LOMBARDI A.
OTTAVI
M53
VIGANó A. /
GATTULLI F.
-
M42
OTTAVI
M54
M43
-
FACCHINETTI M. /
CARDINI M.
OTTAVI
M55
M45
-
BISERNI M. /
BERTONI A.
OTTAVI
M56
M47
-
M48
OTTAVI
M57
M49
-
M50
QUARTI
M58
M51
-
M52
QUARTI
M59
M53
-
M54
QUARTI
M60
M55
-
M56
QUARTI
M61
M57
-
M58
SEMIFINALE
M62
M59
-
M60
SEMIFINALE
M63
M61
-
M62
FINALE