SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

All'OLIMPICA Rezzato DACOSI's IRON N.2

All'OLIMPICA Rezzato DACOSI's IRON N.2

Data
Dal 01/07/2024 al 31/08/2024
Iscritti
32 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
OLIMPICA REZZATO di Dacosi
Via Fratelli Cairoli, 44
Rezzato (BS)
Limit
IRON
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA / SINTETICO
# tappa
6
Referente tappa

TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ELIA
FACCHETTI
LEVEL 831
6-7
NUNZIO EMILIO
MARANGONI
LEVEL 842
3° TURNO 12/07/2024
19:30
M2
GIUSEPPE
AVIGO
LEVEL 1078
2-9
PIERGUIDO
DI BERARDINO
LEVEL 1107
3° TURNO 12/07/2024
19:00
M3
FABIO
FORASTIERO
LEVEL 936
5-9
ANDREA
BAROZZI
LEVEL 828
3° TURNO 13/07/2024
10:00
M4
FRANCESCO
LA MICELA
LEVEL 922
3-8
ALESSANDRO
FONTANA
LEVEL 1186
3° TURNO 11/07/2024
19:00
M5
ORESTE
EMBRICE
LEVEL 1086
2-7
CRISTIANO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1019
3° TURNO 09/07/2024
19:00
M6
ALESSIO
SALVI
LEVEL 860
2-9
LEONARDO
BENIGNO
LEVEL 1079
3° TURNO 11/07/2024
20:00
M7
ALESSANDRO
MEDEGHINI
LEVEL 1144
9-1
DARIO
FE
LEVEL 844
3° TURNO 08/07/2024
13:30
M8
FRANCESCA
ZOTTOLI
LEVEL 1031
1-9
MAURO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1166
3° TURNO 08/07/2024
20:00
M9
LUCA
SALVI
LEVEL 1131
8-7
DAVIDE
LEONI
LEVEL 894
3° TURNO 07/07/2024
11:00
M10
ANGELO
VITTORIELLI
LEVEL 642
5-8
CLAUDIO
CARRIERO
LEVEL 771
3° TURNO 09/07/2024
21:00
M11
MARCO
MAZZACANI
LEVEL 905
NON DISPUTATO
LUCA
COLPANI
LEVEL 1185
3° TURNO
M12
MAURIZIO
CASTREZZATI
LEVEL 987
NON DISPUTATO
NEVIO
BESCHI
LEVEL 916
3° TURNO 11/07/2024
18:00
M13
VINCENZO
FIORILLO
LEVEL 988
4-9
ALESSANDRO
ZANETTI
LEVEL 1109
3° TURNO 08/07/2024
18:00
M14
MICHELE
SALMASO
LEVEL 1038
3-8
MARCO
PEZZINI
LEVEL 1047
3° TURNO 11/07/2024
20:00
M15
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1224
9-2
DAVIDE
SEPE
LEVEL 703
3° TURNO 09/07/2024
15:00
M16
GIORGIO
BERETTA
LEVEL 987
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMO
TOGNI
LEVEL 1088
3° TURNO 08/07/2024
09:00
M17
NUNZIO EMILIO
MARANGONI
LEVEL 842
-
PIERGUIDO
DI BERARDINO
LEVEL 1107
OTTAVI
M18
ANDREA
BAROZZI
LEVEL 828
-
ALESSANDRO
FONTANA
LEVEL 1186
OTTAVI
M19
CRISTIANO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1019
-
LEONARDO
BENIGNO
LEVEL 1079
OTTAVI
M20
ALESSANDRO
MEDEGHINI
LEVEL 1144
-
MAURO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1166
OTTAVI 15/07/2024
12:30
M21
LUCA
SALVI
LEVEL 1131
9-2
CLAUDIO
CARRIERO
LEVEL 771
OTTAVI 14/07/2024
09:00
M22
LUCA
COLPANI
LEVEL 1185
-
NEVIO
BESCHI
LEVEL 916
OTTAVI
M23
ALESSANDRO
ZANETTI
LEVEL 1109
6-7
MARCO
PEZZINI
LEVEL 1047
OTTAVI 08/07/2024
18:00
M24
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1224
9-2
MASSIMO
TOGNI
LEVEL 1088
OTTAVI 15/07/2024
19:00
M25
MARANGONI N. /
DI BERARDINO P.
-
BAROZZI A. /
FONTANA A.
QUARTI
M26
REBOLDI C. /
BENIGNO L.
-
MEDEGHINI A. /
SARASINI M.
QUARTI
M27
LUCA
SALVI
LEVEL 1131
-
COLPANI L. /
BESCHI N.
QUARTI
M28
MARCO
PEZZINI
LEVEL 1047
-
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1224
QUARTI
M29
M25
-
M26
SEMIFINALE
M30
M27
-
PEZZINI M. /
PREZIOSO F.
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE