SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

LACCHIARELLA (MI) ERBA SINTETICA MEGASLAM AO MASCHILE DIAMOND

LACCHIARELLA (MI) ERBA SINTETICA MEGASLAM AO MASCHILE DIAMOND

Data
11/02/2024
Iscritti
24 / 32
Tipologia
MEGA SLAM
Luogo
Tennis Lacchiarella
Via Dante 10
Lacchiarella (MI)
Limit
DIAMOND
Superficie
ERBA SINTETICA
# tappa
2914
Referente tappa
RAFTENNIS
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2097
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ENRICO
RAGAZZO
LEVEL 1917
5-9
MARCELLO
BIFFI
LEVEL 2053
3° TURNO 11/02/2024
11:00
M3
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2185
6-9
MARCO A.
PAPINI
LEVEL 2210
3° TURNO 11/02/2024
12:00
M4
BYE
-
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 2092
3° TURNO
M5
FABRIZIO
BOLPAGNI
LEVEL 1770
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
SIMONE
CAPRA
LEVEL 1947
1-9
ALESSANDRO
SANTANDREA
LEVEL 2071
3° TURNO 11/02/2024
12:00
M7
ROBERTO
RIZZO
LEVEL 850
4-9
DAVIDE
PAGANIN
LEVEL 2084
3° TURNO 11/02/2024
10:30
M8
BYE
-
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2185
3° TURNO
M9
LUCA
LAINATI
LEVEL 2136
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2127
9-3
STEFANO
SALMOIRAGHI
LEVEL 1945
3° TURNO 11/02/2024
11:00
M11
FRANCESCO
LIONELLO
LEVEL 1842
9-4
GUIDO LUIGI
TELò
LEVEL 1493
3° TURNO 11/02/2024
13:00
M12
BYE
-
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2016
3° TURNO
M13
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2293
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
ROBERTO
VALENTI
LEVEL 2214
9-2
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1488
3° TURNO 11/02/2024
12:00
M15
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 2131
2-9
PASQUALE
NATELLA
LEVEL 2225
3° TURNO 11/02/2024
14:00
M16
BYE
-
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 2052
3° TURNO
M17
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2097
NON DISPUTATO
MARCELLO
BIFFI
LEVEL 2053
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
13:00
M18
MARCO A.
PAPINI
LEVEL 2210
9-4
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 2092
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
14:00
M19
FABRIZIO
BOLPAGNI
LEVEL 1770
6-9
ALESSANDRO
SANTANDREA
LEVEL 2071
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
15:00
M20
DAVIDE
PAGANIN
LEVEL 2084
1-9
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2185
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
13:00
M21
LUCA
LAINATI
LEVEL 2136
6-9
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2127
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
14:00
M22
FRANCESCO
LIONELLO
LEVEL 1842
2-9
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2016
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
16:00
M23
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2293
9-8
ROBERTO
VALENTI
LEVEL 2214
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
15:00
M24
PASQUALE
NATELLA
LEVEL 2225
9-2
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 2052
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
16:00
M25
MARCELLO
BIFFI
LEVEL 2053
2-6
MARCO A.
PAPINI
LEVEL 2210
QUARTI 11/02/2024
16:00
M26
ALESSANDRO
SANTANDREA
LEVEL 2071
3-6
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2185
QUARTI 11/02/2024
16:00
M27
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2127
6-3
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2016
QUARTI 11/02/2024
17:00
M28
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2293
-
RITIRATO
PASQUALE
NATELLA
LEVEL 2225
QUARTI 11/02/2024
17:00
M29
MARCO A.
PAPINI
LEVEL 2210
6-5
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2185
SEMIFINALE 11/02/2024
17:00
M30
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2127
3-6
PASQUALE
NATELLA
LEVEL 2225
SEMIFINALE 11/02/2024
18:00
M31
MARCO A.
PAPINI
LEVEL 2210
1-6
PASQUALE
NATELLA
LEVEL 2225
FINALE 11/02/2024
19:00