SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

UN SET AI 9 GAME Torneo Bronze al Brixia Tennis

UN SET AI 9 GAME Torneo Bronze al Brixia Tennis

Data
Dal 01/06/2024 al 01/08/2024
Iscritti
56 / 96
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Brixia Tennis
Via Scuole, 3a
Brescia (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
3067
Referente tappa
PAOLA CORINI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1426
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1176
2-9
GIOVANNI
CAVATI
LEVEL 1422
2° TURNO 08/06/2024
15:00
M3
MICHEL
ROCCO
LEVEL 1519
9-0
ELISEO
PACE
LEVEL 969
2° TURNO 15/06/2024
11:00
M4
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
ABENI
LEVEL 1210
2° TURNO
M5
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1525
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
ANDREA
BENZONI
LEVEL 1011
NON DISPUTATO
GIOVANNI
FACHECHI
LEVEL 1505
2° TURNO 08/06/2024
10:00
M7
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1461
9-8
CRISTIANO
MANINETTI
LEVEL 1292
2° TURNO 04/06/2024
21:00
M8
BYE
-
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1495
2° TURNO
M9
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1510
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
PAOLO
SERIOLI
LEVEL 1394
2-9
ANDREA
BERTOGLIO
LEVEL 1312
2° TURNO 10/06/2024
19:00
M11
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1528
9-1
LUCA
LENA
LEVEL 1200
2° TURNO 13/06/2024
18:00
M12
BYE
-
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1534
2° TURNO
M13
CRISTIAN
ROSSI
LEVEL 1360
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
SERGIO
GUSMINI
LEVEL 997
6-9
PAOLO
LODA
LEVEL 1390
2° TURNO 06/06/2024
21:00
M15
RICCARDO
BIASETTON
LEVEL 1386
2-9
LUCA
ZANOTTI
LEVEL 1470
2° TURNO 11/06/2024
19:00
M16
BYE
-
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1499
2° TURNO
M17
ANGELO
GUERRA
LEVEL 1539
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
LORENZO
CATANIA
LEVEL 1211
4-9
STEFANO
MASSETTI
LEVEL 1525
2° TURNO 05/06/2024
21:00
M19
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1501
9-3
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1242
2° TURNO 10/06/2024
19:00
M20
BYE
-
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1345
2° TURNO
M21
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1344
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
RICCARDO
MENICHINI
LEVEL 816
-
MIRKO
IORIO
LEVEL 1230
2° TURNO 19/06/2024
21:00
M23
ENRICO
SILVESTRINI
LEVEL 1329
NON DISPUTATO
ROBERTO
NARDI
LEVEL 1324
2° TURNO 03/06/2024
M24
BYE
-
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1328
2° TURNO
M25
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1251
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
ANDREA
GATTI
LEVEL 1165
6-9
GIORGIO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1409
2° TURNO 11/06/2024
21:00
M27
ALESSSANDRO
GOBBETTO
LEVEL 1381
9-4
ALAN
BONFADINI
LEVEL 1191
2° TURNO 11/06/2024
21:00
M28
BYE
-
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1453
2° TURNO
M29
DANNY
GORRIN
LEVEL 1425
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
FABIO
FORASTIERO
LEVEL 976
-
DEMETRIO
POLI
LEVEL 1383
2° TURNO 17/06/2024
21:00
M31
CALOGERO
MONTALBANO
LEVEL 1313
1-9
FILIPPO
NEMBRINI
LEVEL 1271
2° TURNO 06/06/2024
21:30
M32
BYE
-
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1430
2° TURNO
M33
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1426
5-9
GIOVANNI
CAVATI
LEVEL 1422
3° TURNO 13/06/2024
11:00
M34
MICHEL
ROCCO
LEVEL 1519
9-3
ALESSANDRO
ABENI
LEVEL 1210
3° TURNO 17/06/2024
19:00
M35
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1525
9-4
ANDREA
BENZONI
LEVEL 1011
3° TURNO 08/06/2024
10:00
M36
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1461
-
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1495
3° TURNO 28/06/2024
20:00
M37
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1510
-
ANDREA
BERTOGLIO
LEVEL 1312
3° TURNO 22/06/2024
10:00
M38
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1528
9-6
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1534
3° TURNO 16/06/2024
18:00
M39
CRISTIAN
ROSSI
LEVEL 1360
-
PAOLO
LODA
LEVEL 1390
3° TURNO 20/06/2024
21:00
M40
LUCA
ZANOTTI
LEVEL 1470
-
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1499
3° TURNO 23/06/2024
11:00
M41
ANGELO
GUERRA
LEVEL 1539
-
STEFANO
MASSETTI
LEVEL 1525
3° TURNO 16/06/2024
18:00
M42
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1501
-
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1345
3° TURNO 25/06/2024
21:00
M43
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1344
-
MENICHINI R. /
IORIO M.
3° TURNO
M44
ROBERTO
NARDI
LEVEL 1324
6-8
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1328
3° TURNO 14/06/2024
19:00
M45
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1251
-
GIORGIO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1409
3° TURNO 19/06/2024
21:00
M46
ALESSSANDRO
GOBBETTO
LEVEL 1381
-
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1453
3° TURNO 20/06/2024
21:00
M47
DANNY
GORRIN
LEVEL 1425
-
FORASTIERO F. /
POLI D.
3° TURNO
M48
FILIPPO
NEMBRINI
LEVEL 1271
-
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1430
3° TURNO 20/06/2024
21:00
M49
GIOVANNI
CAVATI
LEVEL 1422
-
MICHEL
ROCCO
LEVEL 1519
OTTAVI
M50
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1525
-
ZUANAZZI M. /
ARCOMANO G.
OTTAVI
M51
VOLURI A. /
BERTOGLIO A.
-
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1528
OTTAVI
M52
ROSSI C. /
LODA P.
-
ZANOTTI L. /
POLI M.
OTTAVI
M53
GUERRA A. /
MASSETTI S.
-
BOLDINI R. /
PICCIONI M.
OTTAVI
M54
M43
-
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1328
OTTAVI
M55
FRASSON M. /
SARASINI G.
-
GOBBETTO A. /
SACCHELLA G.
OTTAVI
M56
M47
-
NEMBRINI F. /
DONI S.
OTTAVI
M57
CAVATI G. /
ROCCO M.
-
M50
QUARTI
M58
M51
-
M52
QUARTI
M59
M53
-
M54
QUARTI
M60
M55
-
M56
QUARTI
M61
M57
-
M58
SEMIFINALE
M62
M59
-
M60
SEMIFINALE
M63
M61
-
M62
FINALE