SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

TORNEO BRONZE MASCHILE BRONZE ESTIVO AL RIGA 2 SET SU 3

TORNEO BRONZE MASCHILE BRONZE ESTIVO AL RIGA 2 SET SU 3

Data
Dal 16/06/2024 al 18/08/2024
Iscritti
50 / 96
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Tc Rigamonti
Via Serenissima, 34
Bettole (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
3096
Referente tappa
MICHAEL
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1556
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LEVEL 1330
2-6
6-2
7-10
DONATO
LANCINI
LEVEL 1342
2° TURNO 29/06/2024
10:00
M3
MICHELE
PASINETTI
LEVEL 1494
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
SANDRO
RIGHETTI
LEVEL 1251
2° TURNO
M5
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1198
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
ALESSANDRO
ZANETTI
LEVEL 1141
6-2
6-4
PAOLO
LODA
LEVEL 1366
2° TURNO 28/06/2024
20:30
M7
ANGELO
MARMAGLIO
LEVEL 1292
-
ALESSANDRO
MEDEGHINI
LEVEL 1144
2° TURNO 16/07/2024
21:30
M8
BYE
-
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1383
2° TURNO
M9
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1537
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
LUCA
BONIZZOLI
LEVEL 1292
NON DISPUTATO
PIETRO
DUSI
LEVEL 1403
2° TURNO
M11
RICCARDO
BIASETTON
LEVEL 1389
6-3
1-6
10-8
MAURO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1166
2° TURNO 30/06/2024
10:00
M12
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
INTURRI
LEVEL 1270
2° TURNO
M13
MATTIA
ZAMBOLO
LEVEL 1356
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1522
2° TURNO
M15
ROBERTO
ALBERTI
LEVEL 1287
3-6
6-4
9-11
CRISTIANO
MANINETTI
LEVEL 1297
2° TURNO 25/06/2024
15:00
M16
BYE
-
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1332
2° TURNO
M17
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1582
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
LUCA
DANESI
LEVEL 1248
NON DISPUTATO
SAVINO
MUSICCO
LEVEL 1415
2° TURNO 03/07/2024
19:00
M19
MAURIZIO
CHIARI
LEVEL 1381
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M20
BYE
-
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1393
2° TURNO
M21
ANDREA
ZONI
LEVEL 1548
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
ANDREA
GATTI
LEVEL 1215
6-4
6-4
ANDREA
BERTOGLIO
LEVEL 1276
2° TURNO 09/07/2024
17:00
M23
FILIPPO
NEMBRINI
LEVEL 1317
6-3
6-0
ROSARIO
SARDO
LEVEL 1388
2° TURNO 26/06/2024
21:00
M24
BYE
-
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1490
2° TURNO
M25
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1505
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
NARNO
BESENZONI
LEVEL 1283
6-4
4-6
8-10
LORENZO
CATANIA
LEVEL 1235
2° TURNO 26/06/2024
20:00
M27
GIANLUIGI
SASSO
LEVEL 1409
6-0
3-6
10-2
MASSIMO
TOGNI
LEVEL 1088
2° TURNO 25/06/2024
19:30
M28
BYE
-
CRISTIAN
ROSSI
LEVEL 1333
2° TURNO
M29
MAURIZIO
BONASSI
LEVEL 1197
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
BYE
-
FABIO
BUSI
LEVEL 1315
2° TURNO
M31
STEFANO
PIAZZI
LEVEL 1552
6-2
6-5
PIERPAOLO
BISLERI
LEVEL 1284
2° TURNO 08/07/2024
19:00
M32
BYE
-
PIETRO
NODARI
LEVEL 1420
2° TURNO
M33
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1556
-
DONATO
LANCINI
LEVEL 1342
3° TURNO 12/07/2024
19:30
M34
MICHELE
PASINETTI
LEVEL 1494
6-0
6-3
SANDRO
RIGHETTI
LEVEL 1251
3° TURNO 01/07/2024
21:00
M35
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1198
6-2
5-6
6-10
ALESSANDRO
ZANETTI
LEVEL 1141
3° TURNO 10/07/2024
21:30
M36
MARMAGLIO A. /
MEDEGHINI A.
-
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1383
3° TURNO
M37
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1537
-
PIETRO
DUSI
LEVEL 1403
3° TURNO 20/07/2024
19:00
M38
RICCARDO
BIASETTON
LEVEL 1389
5-6
6-3
7-10
FRANCESCO
INTURRI
LEVEL 1270
3° TURNO 09/07/2024
12:30
M39
MATTIA
ZAMBOLO
LEVEL 1356
6-5
6-3
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1522
3° TURNO 25/06/2024
18:30
M40
CRISTIANO
MANINETTI
LEVEL 1297
2-6
4-6
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1332
3° TURNO 05/07/2024
18:30
M41
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1582
-
SAVINO
MUSICCO
LEVEL 1415
3° TURNO 15/07/2024
18:30
M42
MAURIZIO
CHIARI
LEVEL 1381
4-6
2-6
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1393
3° TURNO 08/07/2024
20:00
M43
ANDREA
ZONI
LEVEL 1548
-
ANDREA
GATTI
LEVEL 1215
3° TURNO
M44
FILIPPO
NEMBRINI
LEVEL 1317
-
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1490
3° TURNO 14/07/2024
18:00
M45
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1505
-
LORENZO
CATANIA
LEVEL 1235
3° TURNO 20/07/2024
17:30
M46
GIANLUIGI
SASSO
LEVEL 1409
6-5
6-4
CRISTIAN
ROSSI
LEVEL 1333
3° TURNO 08/07/2024
20:30
M47
MAURIZIO
BONASSI
LEVEL 1197
1-6
3-6
FABIO
BUSI
LEVEL 1315
3° TURNO 09/07/2024
20:00
M48
STEFANO
PIAZZI
LEVEL 1552
-
PIETRO
NODARI
LEVEL 1420
3° TURNO 23/07/2024
18:00
M49
DI MARIO G. /
LANCINI D.
-
MICHELE
PASINETTI
LEVEL 1494
OTTAVI
M50
ALESSANDRO
ZANETTI
LEVEL 1141
-
M36
OTTAVI
M51
ARCOMANO G. /
DUSI P.
-
FRANCESCO
INTURRI
LEVEL 1270
OTTAVI
M52
MATTIA
ZAMBOLO
LEVEL 1356
-
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1332
OTTAVI 15/07/2024
20:00
M53
VOLURI A. /
MUSICCO S.
-
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1393
OTTAVI
M54
ZONI A. /
GATTI A.
-
NEMBRINI F. /
FACCHINETTI M.
OTTAVI
M55
SACCHELLA G. /
CATANIA L.
-
GIANLUIGI
SASSO
LEVEL 1409
OTTAVI
M56
FABIO
BUSI
LEVEL 1315
-
PIAZZI S. /
NODARI P.
OTTAVI
M57
M49
-
M50
QUARTI
M58
M51
-
ZAMBOLO M. /
ZAGLIO E.
QUARTI
M59
M53
-
M54
QUARTI
M60
M55
-
M56
QUARTI
M61
M57
-
M58
SEMIFINALE
M62
M59
-
M60
SEMIFINALE
M63
M61
-
M62
FINALE