SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

PRIMO TORNEO BRONZE A OSPITALETTO

PRIMO TORNEO BRONZE A OSPITALETTO

Data
Dal 10/01/2022 al 20/02/2022
Iscritti
51 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Centro Tennis Ospitaletto - G.A.M. Team
Via Domenico Ghidoni, 120
Ospitaletto (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
SINTETICO
# tappa
1679
Referente tappa
CARLA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1422
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1355
9-2
LUCA
ROSSI
LEVEL 1285
2° TURNO 17/01/2022
21:00
M3
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LEVEL 1390
9-6
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1164
2° TURNO 16/01/2022
11:00
M4
PIERGIORGIO
TAMENI
LEVEL 1202
4-9
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1281
2° TURNO 14/01/2022
13:00
M5
PIERGIUSEPPE
TADDEI
LEVEL 1227
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1178
9-5
GIACOMO
POZZI
LEVEL 794
2° TURNO 13/01/2022
21:00
M7
LUCA
SALVI
LEVEL 1399
7-6
VINCENZO
SPINOSO
LEVEL 1285
2° TURNO 15/01/2022
17:00
M8
BYE
-
DISMA
UGOLINI
LEVEL 1433
2° TURNO
M9
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1452
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
ANTONIO
MAFESSONI
LEVEL 1269
5-7
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1049
2° TURNO 16/01/2022
10:00
M11
PAOLO
TWEEDIE
LEVEL 1252
5-8
ANDREA
VOLURI-CICCIO
LEVEL 1385
2° TURNO 15/01/2022
09:00
M12
BYE
-
PIERLORENZO
SCHIOPPETTI
LEVEL 1391
2° TURNO
M13
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1421
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
MATTEO
FACCINI
LEVEL 1402
9-2
ALESSANDRO
DUINA
LEVEL 1241
2° TURNO 16/01/2022
15:00
M15
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1449
9-4
CRISTIANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1037
2° TURNO 17/01/2022
16:00
M16
BYE
-
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1474
2° TURNO
M17
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1170
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
FEDERICO
DOLCI
LEVEL 1339
9-4
MARCO
FALCONI
LEVEL 1053
2° TURNO 15/01/2022
18:00
M19
LUCA
COSER
LEVEL 1290
4-9
GIORGIO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1329
2° TURNO 10/01/2022
20:00
M20
BYE
-
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1464
2° TURNO
M21
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1303
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
DIEGO
RIVETTI
LEVEL 1038
NON DISPUTATO
ALESSANDRO
FORESTI
LEVEL 1401
2° TURNO
M23
LUCA
TOZZO
LEVEL 1232
3-9
GIANPIETRO
RIZZINI
LEVEL 1437
2° TURNO 13/01/2022
12:00
M24
BYE
-
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1383
2° TURNO
M25
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1464
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
DARIO
CASSOTTI
LEVEL 1217
9-3
MASSIMO
ROSA
LEVEL 954
2° TURNO 20/01/2022
21:00
M27
PIETRO
DUSI
LEVEL 1366
9-4
DAVIDE
ANTONIOLI
LEVEL 1358
2° TURNO 18/01/2022
20:00
M28
BYE
-
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1467
2° TURNO
M29
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1093
8-4
GIANLUCA
TREBESCHI
LEVEL 944
2° TURNO 17/01/2022
20:00
M30
ALESSIO
GIUGNO
LEVEL 1236
9-2
MICHELE
RIVA
LEVEL 1377
2° TURNO 17/01/2022
17:00
M31
PAOLO
LAFFRANCHI
LEVEL 1482
9-6
MAURO
BETTONI
LEVEL 1268
2° TURNO 14/01/2022
13:00
M32
BYE
-
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1446
2° TURNO
M33
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1422
-
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1355
3° TURNO 24/01/2022
21:00
M34
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LEVEL 1390
-
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1281
3° TURNO
M35
PIERGIUSEPPE
TADDEI
LEVEL 1227
-
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1178
3° TURNO 25/01/2022
20:00
M36
LUCA
SALVI
LEVEL 1399
-
DISMA
UGOLINI
LEVEL 1433
3° TURNO 29/01/2022
10:00
M37
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1452
-
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1049
3° TURNO 24/01/2022
16:00
M38
ANDREA
VOLURI-CICCIO
LEVEL 1385
-
PIERLORENZO
SCHIOPPETTI
LEVEL 1391
3° TURNO 23/01/2022
11:00
M39
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1421
9-8
MATTEO
FACCINI
LEVEL 1402
3° TURNO 20/01/2022
20:00
M40
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1449
-
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1474
3° TURNO 27/01/2022
20:00
M41
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1170
-
FEDERICO
DOLCI
LEVEL 1339
3° TURNO 20/01/2022
20:00
M42
GIORGIO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1329
-
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1464
3° TURNO 24/01/2022
20:00
M43
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1303
-
DIEGO
RIVETTI
LEVEL 1038
3° TURNO 26/01/2022
21:00
M44
GIANPIETRO
RIZZINI
LEVEL 1437
-
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1383
3° TURNO 21/01/2022
21:00
M45
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1464
-
DARIO
CASSOTTI
LEVEL 1217
3° TURNO
M46
PIETRO
DUSI
LEVEL 1366
-
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1467
3° TURNO 02/02/2022
15:00
M47
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1093
-
ALESSIO
GIUGNO
LEVEL 1236
3° TURNO
M48
PAOLO
LAFFRANCHI
LEVEL 1482
-
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1446
3° TURNO 22/01/2022
13:00
M49
DONI S. /
BRONTESI F.
-
BONOMETTI A. /
CHECCHI R.
OTTAVI
M50
TADDEI P. /
CINELLI M.
-
SALVI L. /
UGOLINI D.
OTTAVI
M51
TOGNAZZI G. /
COMELLI F.
-
VOLURI-CICCIO A. /
SCHIOPPETTI P.
OTTAVI
M52
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1421
-
COLOSSI P. /
LO CASCIO M.
OTTAVI
M53
PERRI R. /
DOLCI F.
-
SARASINI G. /
COOMBS M.
OTTAVI
M54
BARONE S. /
RIVETTI D.
-
RIZZINI G. /
POLI M.
OTTAVI
M55
LONGO A. /
CASSOTTI D.
-
DUSI P. /
MOTTURA M.
OTTAVI
M56
ZAGLIO E. /
GIUGNO A.
-
LAFFRANCHI P. /
DI MARIO G.
OTTAVI
M57
M49
-
M50
QUARTI
M58
M51
-
M52
QUARTI
M59
M53
-
M54
QUARTI
M60
M55
-
M56
QUARTI
M61
M57
-
M58
SEMIFINALE
M62
M59
-
M60
SEMIFINALE
M63
M61
-
M62
FINALE