SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:
20

SILVIA STORLINI

20

SILVIA STORLINI

Altezza
cm
Peso
kg
Età
35
Data di nascita
06 OTTOBRE 1988
Città
Rodigo
Titoli
3
Finali
2
Stato
READY
Level
1924
Best Level
1924
Level Doppio
2039
Best Level Doppio
2111
Punti
2260
Best ranking
#7 - 09/2022

MATCH VINTI (114)

Data Rebel Punteggio Tipologia Punti
01/03/2024
SILVIA
STORLINI
LUISA
ANSELMI
EMANUELA
SACCALANI
MARIAGRAZIA
GREGORIO
NON DISP.
VINTO
2253° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
01/03/2024
SILVIA
STORLINI
RAFFAELLA
ZONI
NON DISP.
VINTO
2253° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
22/02/2024
ALESSANDRA
MORELLI
SILVIA
STORLINI
3-9
VINTO
2253° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
10/02/2024
SILVIA
STORLINI
BARBARA
CRESCENZO
9-5
VINTO
2152° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
06/02/2024
SILVIA
STORLINI
CHIARA
PREDAROLI
8-4
VINTO
2152° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
03/02/2024
SILVIA
STORLINI
MARCO
MAURI
CLAUDIA
MARINI
DANIELE
PEA
9-1
VINTO
2152° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
02/02/2024
SILVIA
STORLINI
MARIA
FRATTI
9-2
VINTO
2253° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
28/01/2024
BARBARA
ZANOLA
MARINA
BRAVO
SILVIA
STORLINI
BARBARA
BROCCAIOLI
1-9
VINTO
2253° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
28/01/2024
ELISABETTA
BORNATI
SILVIA
STORLINI
6-7
VINTO
2253° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
25/01/2024
MARIANGELA
MINERI
SILVIA
STORLINI
0-9
VINTO
2152° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
15/01/2024
GIULIANA
SALA
SILVIA
STORLINI
0-9
VINTO
2152° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
13/01/2024
SILVIA
STORLINI
MARCO
MAURI
ALESSIA
RAPUZZI
PAOLO
GRAZIOLI
9-5
VINTO
2152° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
13/01/2024
SILVIA
STORLINI
VALERIA
ROMEO
9-3
VINTO
2152° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
12/01/2024
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
CLAUDIA
RUSTICALI
NICOLE
BUGANZA
9-6
VINTO
2253° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
30/12/2023
SILVIA
STORLINI
MARCO
MAURI
ALESSANDRO
SUPERTI
ILARIA
VILLA
9-1
VINTO
2152° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
16/12/2023
CHIARA
TOMASONI
CLARA
FERRARI
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
2-9
VINTO
2253° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
16/12/2023
ERIKA
PEDRETTI
SILVIA
STORLINI
1-9
VINTO
2253° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
15/12/2023
CLAUDIA
MARINI
SILVIA
STORLINI
4-9
VINTO
2152° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
02/12/2023
SILVIA
STORLINI
MICHELA
FERRARI
9-2
VINTO
2152° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
24/11/2023
SILVIA
STORLINI
ALESSIA
MICELI
BARBARA
ZANOLA
MARINA
BRAVO
9-4
VINTO
2253° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
22/11/2023
ALESSIA
RAPUZZI
SILVIA
STORLINI
3-9
VINTO
2152° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
14/11/2023
BARBARA
BROCCAIOLI
SILVIA
STORLINI
3-5
2-5
VINTO
2746° TAPPA
T.c. Pavonello
21/10/2023
VALENTINA
PUERARI
SABRINA
CINQUETTI
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
3-6
VINTO
2727° TAPPA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GAMBARA
21/10/2023
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
CINZIA
DE STEFANI
MIRIAM
CEREDA
9-1
VINTO
2727° TAPPA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GAMBARA
14/09/2023
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
CLARA
FERRARI
CHIARA
TOMASONI
9-8
VINTO
2726° TAPPA
TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO
13/07/2023
SILVIA
STORLINI
ELENA
PERRI
SABRINA
CINQUETTI
TIZIANA LUISA
MARCAZZAN
9-6
VINTO
1595° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
03/07/2023
FEDERICA
GUARRESCHI
DARIA
MAGNI
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
NON DISP.
VINTO
1595° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
03/07/2023
SARA
GALETTI
SILVIA
STORLINI
5-9
VINTO
1595° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
29/06/2023
SILVIA
STORLINI
CRISTINA
PIZZINI
MARTA
BOTTURI
MARINA
STEFANELLI
9-5
VINTO
1595° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
29/06/2023
SILVIA
STORLINI
ELISA CAROLINA
ZANACCHI
9-5
VINTO
1595° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
23/06/2023
SILVIA
STORLINI
SARA
PILAN
9-1
VINTO
5° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
19/06/2023
VALENTINA
PUERARI
MARIA GRAZIA
LODI
SILVIA
STORLINI
DEBORA CAMILA
SOUZA
1-9
VINTO
1595° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
09/06/2023
SILVIA
STORLINI
KATIUSCIA
DEGIACOMI
9-3
VINTO
5° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
07/06/2023
MAURIZIA
LANZILAO
SILVIA
STORLINI
2-9
VINTO
5° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
05/06/2023
MARINA
STEFANELLI
ELISA CAROLINA
ZANACCHI
SILVIA
STORLINI
CRISTINA
PIZZINI
6-9
VINTO
1595° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
05/06/2023
PAOLA
COTTARELLI
SILVIA
STORLINI
1-9
VINTO
1595° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
01/06/2023
SILVIA
STORLINI
MARIKA
FACCHINI
6-5
VINTO
5° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
22/05/2023
ELISABETTA
PIASENTI
SILVIA
STORLINI
4-9
VINTO
5° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
28/04/2023
SILVIA
STORLINI
MARCELLA
GENNARI
9-1
VINTO
5° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
12/04/2023
MARIKA
FACCHINI
SILVIA
STORLINI
2-9
VINTO
5° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
07/04/2023
SILVIA
STORLINI
ORNELLA
AMBROGI
9-1
VINTO
5° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
02/04/2023
GIULIA
RONCHI
SILVIA
STORLINI
3-9
VINTO
5° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
26/03/2023
LUISA
ANSELMI
STEFANO
SALAMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
DANIELE
PEA
2-6
VINTO
2147° TAPPA
A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio
26/03/2023
MIRIAM
CEREDA
GUALTIERO
PUERARI
SILVIA
STORLINI
DANIELE
PEA
2-6
VINTO
2147° TAPPA
A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio
26/03/2023
TIZIANA LUISA
MARCAZZAN
ANTENORE
SCANACAPRA
SILVIA
STORLINI
DANIELE
PEA
7-9
VINTO
2147° TAPPA
A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio
04/10/2022
FABIO
TEDESCHI
SILVIA
STORLINI
PINA
MASCARO
MAURO
DEL ROSSO
9-0
VINTO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
27/09/2022
SILVIA
STORLINI
FRANCESCA
PIACENTINI
9-2
VINTO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
22/09/2022
SUEELLEN
ALQUATI
SILVIA
STORLINI
0-9
VINTO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
13/09/2022
PINA
MASCARO
SILVIA
STORLINI
1-9
VINTO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
11/09/2022
SILVIA
STORLINI
ALESSANDRA
MORELLI
9-8
VINTO
1045° TAPPA
OLIMPICA REZZATO di Dacosi
07/09/2022
ILARIA
VILLA
SILVIA
STORLINI
2-9
VINTO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
01/09/2022
FABIO
TEDESCHI
SILVIA
STORLINI
SUEELLEN
ALQUATI
DANIELE
BRESCIANI
9-1
VINTO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
01/08/2022
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
VALENTINA
PUERARI
ELISA CAROLINA
ZANACCHI
9-7
VINTO
1546° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
14/07/2022
ERIKA
BISON
VALENTINA
MICHELI
ELENA
PERRI
SILVIA
STORLINI
0-9
VINTO
1546° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
07/07/2022
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
MARIANGELA
MINERI
FEDERICA
SANTINI
9-4
VINTO
1546° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
29/06/2022
ISABELLA
FONTANA
MONICA
D€ADDA
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
4-9
VINTO
1546° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
23/06/2022
SILVIA
STORLINI
PINA
MASCARO
9-4
VINTO
1546° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
16/06/2022
ABIGAIL MARY
BARKER
VALERIA ARMIDA
BUELLI
SILVIA
STORLINI
BARBARA
BROCCAIOLI
2-9
VINTO
1546° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
26/05/2022
SILVIA
STORLINI
MARIKA
CONTESINI
BARBARA
LOZZA
VALENTINA
MICHELI
9-2
VINTO
1546° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
27/03/2022
SILVIA
STORLINI
BARBARA
BROCCAIOLI
9-3
VINTO
1034° TAPPA
TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO
23/03/2022
SILVIA
STORLINI
VITA
DE SIMONE
9-1
VINTO
1034° TAPPA
TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO
19/03/2022
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
LAURA
PESCI
ILARIA
GHIZZI
9-4
VINTO
5° TAPPA
A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio
250
19/03/2022
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
ABIGAIL MARY
BARKER
VALERIA ARMIDA
BUELLI
9-1
VINTO
5° TAPPA
A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio
16/03/2022
DEBORA CAMILA
SOUZA
SILVIA
STORLINI
4-8
VINTO
1551° TAPPA
Tc Rigamonti
05/03/2022
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
CRISTINA
BACCHI
GIULIANA
SALA
9-2
VINTO
5° TAPPA
A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio
20/02/2022
ABIGAIL MARY
BARKER
ALAN
FANTI
STEFANO
SALAMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
6-9
VINTO
1416° TAPPA
A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio
500
18/02/2022
SARA
PILAN
SILVIA
STORLINI
2-9
VINTO
1551° TAPPA
Tc Rigamonti
11/02/2022
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
IARA
GERMANO
MARIA
PODESTA
9-3
VINTO
1543° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
23/01/2022
MADDALENA
FUSARI
KATIA AUGUSTA
CERESOLA
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
5-9
VINTO
1543° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
19/01/2022
STEFANO
SALAMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
BARBARA
BROCCAIOLI
MARCO
MAURI
9-3
VINTO
1416° TAPPA
A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio
15/01/2022
STEFANO
SALAMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
ELENA
MINERI
ALEX
CARERA
9-4
VINTO
1416° TAPPA
A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio
08/01/2022
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
SILVIA
STORLINI
GUIDO
MOR
ROSSELLA
LAURORA
9-3
VINTO
12° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
18/12/2021
ANDREA
ROBERTI
CHIARA
TOMASONI
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
SILVIA
STORLINI
7-9
VINTO
12° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
11/12/2021
SILVIA
STORLINI
FABIANA
CONTRINI
9-3
VINTO
12° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
04/12/2021
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
MARINA
BRAVO
MARCO
MAURI
SILVIA
STORLINI
6-9
VINTO
12° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
04/12/2021
MARIANGELA
VITARELLI
SILVIA
STORLINI
1-9
VINTO
12° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
26/11/2021
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
ELISA
SARCHI
CLAUDIA
RUSTICALI
9-4
VINTO
1543° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
21/11/2021
BARBARA
ZANOLA
SILVIA
STORLINI
4-9
VINTO
1543° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
18/11/2021
CARLO
MAINETTI
ROSSELLA
LAURORA
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
SILVIA
STORLINI
6-9
VINTO
12° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
13/11/2021
SILVIA
STORLINI
CHIARA
TOMASONI
9-0
VINTO
12° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
02/11/2021
ORNELLA
AMBROGI
SILVIA
STORLINI
7-9
VINTO
12° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
23/10/2021
SILVIA
STORLINI
MARIANGELA
VITARELLI
9-3
VINTO
12° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
11/09/2021
MARTINA
MORI
SILVIA
STORLINI
6-9
VINTO
1445° TAPPA
TC Albarella
21/07/2021
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
FEDERICA
GUARRESCHI
CHIARA
RAVARA
9-5
VINTO
1188° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
21/07/2021
SILVIA
STORLINI
ALESSIA
MICELI
9-5
VINTO
1188° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
13/07/2021
ALESSANDRA
MORELLI
SILVIA
STORLINI
3-6
1-6
VINTO
1192° TAPPA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GAMBARA
500
12/07/2021
RICCARDA
SARZI AMADè
ILARIA
ZECCHI
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
7-9
VINTO
1188° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
12/07/2021
ELENA
LODIGIANI
SILVIA
STORLINI
5-9
VINTO
1188° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
07/07/2021
SILVIA
STORLINI
ILARIA
BERTOLASI
9-2
VINTO
1188° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
06/07/2021
LAURA
PESCI
SILVIA
STORLINI
3-6
6-2
4-10
VINTO
1192° TAPPA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GAMBARA
28/06/2021
SILVIA
STORLINI
PAOLO
LORENZETTI
6-3
6-2
VINTO
1471° TAPPA
TENNIS GOTTOLENGO
25/06/2021
SILVIA
STORLINI
MONICA
D€ADDA
9-4
VINTO
1188° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
22/06/2021
SILVIA
STORLINI
MARIARITA
VACCARI
6-1
6-3
VINTO
1192° TAPPA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GAMBARA
17/06/2021
FEDERICA
GUARRESCHI
DARIA
MAGNI
SILVIA
STORLINI
BARBARA
BROCCAIOLI
8-9
VINTO
1188° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
17/06/2021
DARIA
MAGNI
SILVIA
STORLINI
5-9
VINTO
1188° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
16/06/2021
SILVIA
STORLINI
MIRELLA
DAVORIO
6-1
6-0
VINTO
1192° TAPPA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GAMBARA
11/06/2021
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
RICCARDA
SARZI AMADè
ORIETTA
FARINA
9-4
VINTO
1188° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
11/06/2021
SILVIA
STORLINI
ELENA
LODIGIANI
9-2
VINTO
1188° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
03/06/2021
ABIGAIL MARY
BARKER
VALERIA ARMIDA
BUELLI
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
2-9
VINTO
1188° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
28/05/2021
SILVIA
STORLINI
GIULIANA
SALA
9-3
VINTO
1188° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
18/04/2021
FLAVIA
SANDRI
SILVIA
STORLINI
1-9
VINTO
1177° TAPPA
Tennis Club Roverbella
16/04/2021
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
ALESSIA
GROSSI
MARZIA
AGLIARDI
9-6
VINTO
966° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
14/03/2021
CAMILLA
FERETTI
NICOLE
POLA
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
3-9
VINTO
966° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
24/02/2019
JULIET
GARCIA
LINA YISETH
BERMUDEZ
CRISTINA
PIZZINI
SILVIA
STORLINI
1-9
VINTO
510° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
24/02/2019
SIMONA
FRETI
SILVIA
STORLINI
1-9
VINTO
510° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
15/02/2019
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
ADRIANA
POLI
RAFFAELLA
ZONI
NON DISP.
VINTO
510° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
15/02/2019
SILVIA
STORLINI
RAFFAELLA
ZONI
NON DISP.
VINTO
510° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
08/02/2019
LUISA
ANSELMI
SILVIA
STORLINI
DENISE
PALAZZI
DANIELA
FALETTI
9-3
VINTO
510° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
08/02/2019
SILVIA
STORLINI
DENISE
PALAZZI
9-3
VINTO
510° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
01/02/2019
SILVIA
STORLINI
STEFANIA
MORA
8-4
VINTO
510° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
16/12/2018
DANIELA
FALETTI
CRISTINA
DE ROSSI
CRISTINA
PIZZINI
SILVIA
STORLINI
4-9
VINTO
510° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
30/11/2018
SILVIA
STORLINI
ALESSANDRA
MORELLI
8-6
VINTO
510° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
19/11/2018
MARISELLA
CROPELLI
SILVIA
STORLINI
0-9
VINTO
510° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
16/11/2018
SIMONA
ZUCCHELLI
SILVIA
STORLINI
0-9
VINTO
510° TAPPA
RAFT CUP