SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

WINTER EDITION MEGA BRONZE 4.0 AL CLUB AZZURRI

WINTER EDITION MEGA BRONZE 4.0 AL CLUB AZZURRI

Data
Dal 16/11/2021 al 30/01/2022
Iscritti
44 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
CLUB AZZURRI 2020
Via della Garzetta 57
Brescia (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
1650
Referente tappa
STEFANO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1170
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
LUCA
TOZZO
LEVEL 1232
NON DISPUTATO
ENRICO
MATTIOLI
LEVEL 1230
2° TURNO 25/11/2021
21:00
M3
MATTEO
FACCINI
LEVEL 1402
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
SANDRO
BANA
LEVEL 1265
2° TURNO
M5
WADIM
TONINELLI
LEVEL 1253
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1178
9-2
MARIANGELA
VITARELLI
LEVEL 1557
2° TURNO 27/11/2021
17:00
M7
LUCA
SALVI
LEVEL 1399
1-9
GIORGIO
NASCIMBENI
LEVEL 1334
2° TURNO 25/11/2021
21:00
M8
BYE
-
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1093
2° TURNO
M9
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1303
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1281
2-9
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LEVEL 1390
2° TURNO 04/12/2021
12:00
M11
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1049
3-9
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1241
2° TURNO 01/12/2021
21:00
M12
BYE
-
STEFANO
GHISLERI
LEVEL 1227
2° TURNO
M13
PIETRO
DUSI
LEVEL 1366
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1164
2° TURNO
M15
LUCA
CASTORE
LEVEL 1362
NON DISPUTATO
ALBERTO
SCOTTI
LEVEL 1407
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1467
2° TURNO
M17
PIERGIUSEPPE
TADDEI
LEVEL 1227
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
ALESSIO
GIUGNO
LEVEL 1236
9-2
ALESSANDRO
FONTANA
LEVEL 976
2° TURNO 23/11/2021
21:00
M19
GIUSEPPE
ROTONDI
LEVEL 1276
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M20
BYE
-
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1355
2° TURNO
M21
MATTEO
BOSSONI
LEVEL 1181
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
GIULIO
BRAMBILLA
LEVEL 1317
NON DISPUTATO
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1172
2° TURNO
M23
CHRISTIAN
POSIO
LEVEL 925
6-8
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1119
2° TURNO 27/11/2021
12:00
M24
BYE
-
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1421
2° TURNO
M25
PIERLORENZO
SCHIOPPETTI
LEVEL 1391
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
DISMA
UGOLINI
LEVEL 1433
9-2
ENRICO
GALERI
LEVEL 1288
2° TURNO 30/11/2021
21:00
M27
GIULIO
FERRARI
LEVEL 867
3-9
FEDERICO
DOLCI
LEVEL 1339
2° TURNO 26/11/2021
21:00
M28
BYE
-
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1536
2° TURNO
M29
OMAR
LOCATELLI
LEVEL 1153
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
BYE
-
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1495
2° TURNO
M31
STEFANO
FAUSTI
LEVEL 663
3-8
DINO
GERVASONI
LEVEL 1393
2° TURNO 02/12/2021
12:00
M32
BYE
-
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1383
2° TURNO
M33
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1170
7-6
LUCA
TOZZO
LEVEL 1232
3° TURNO 14/12/2021
21:00
M34
MATTEO
FACCINI
LEVEL 1402
NON DISPUTATO
SANDRO
BANA
LEVEL 1265
3° TURNO 04/12/2021
13:00
M35
WADIM
TONINELLI
LEVEL 1253
9-7
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1178
3° TURNO 02/12/2021
21:00
M36
GIORGIO
NASCIMBENI
LEVEL 1334
9-4
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1093
3° TURNO 03/12/2021
19:00
M37
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1303
4-8
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LEVEL 1390
3° TURNO 18/12/2021
15:00
M38
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1241
6-4
STEFANO
GHISLERI
LEVEL 1227
3° TURNO 05/12/2021
11:00
M39
PIETRO
DUSI
LEVEL 1366
9-4
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1164
3° TURNO 29/11/2021
21:00
M40
ALBERTO
SCOTTI
LEVEL 1407
7-9
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1467
3° TURNO 18/01/2022
20:00
M41
PIERGIUSEPPE
TADDEI
LEVEL 1227
9-4
ALESSIO
GIUGNO
LEVEL 1236
3° TURNO 29/11/2021
21:00
M42
GIUSEPPE
ROTONDI
LEVEL 1276
6-9
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1355
3° TURNO 03/12/2021
21:00
M43
MATTEO
BOSSONI
LEVEL 1181
2-9
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1172
3° TURNO 08/12/2021
09:00
M44
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1119
2-9
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1421
3° TURNO 08/12/2021
10:00
M45
PIERLORENZO
SCHIOPPETTI
LEVEL 1391
3-9
DISMA
UGOLINI
LEVEL 1433
3° TURNO 16/12/2021
11:00
M46
FEDERICO
DOLCI
LEVEL 1339
9-4
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1536
3° TURNO 19/12/2021
16:00
M47
OMAR
LOCATELLI
LEVEL 1153
3-9
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1495
3° TURNO 06/12/2021
21:00
M48
DINO
GERVASONI
LEVEL 1393
6-7
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1383
3° TURNO 09/12/2021
21:00
M49
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1170
8-7
MATTEO
FACCINI
LEVEL 1402
OTTAVI 28/12/2021
15:00
M50
WADIM
TONINELLI
LEVEL 1253
5-9
GIORGIO
NASCIMBENI
LEVEL 1334
OTTAVI 09/12/2021
21:00
M51
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LEVEL 1390
9-3
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1241
OTTAVI 23/12/2021
21:00
M52
PIETRO
DUSI
LEVEL 1366
-
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1467
OTTAVI 28/01/2022
14:00
M53
PIERGIUSEPPE
TADDEI
LEVEL 1227
6-7
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1355
OTTAVI 07/12/2021
21:00
M54
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1172
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1421
OTTAVI
M55
DISMA
UGOLINI
LEVEL 1433
9-6
FEDERICO
DOLCI
LEVEL 1339
OTTAVI 03/01/2022
17:00
M56
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1495
7-6
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1383
OTTAVI 21/12/2021
19:00
M57
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1170
4-9
GIORGIO
NASCIMBENI
LEVEL 1334
QUARTI 13/01/2022
21:00
M58
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LEVEL 1390
-
DUSI P. /
MOTTURA M.
QUARTI
M59
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1355
9-6
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1172
QUARTI 12/01/2022
21:00
M60
DISMA
UGOLINI
LEVEL 1433
9-5
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1495
QUARTI 11/01/2022
20:00
M61
GIORGIO
NASCIMBENI
LEVEL 1334
-
M58
SEMIFINALE
M62
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1355
4-9
DISMA
UGOLINI
LEVEL 1433
SEMIFINALE 20/01/2022
21:00
M63
M61
-
DISMA
UGOLINI
LEVEL 1433
FINALE