15/05/2024 |
|
|
NON DISP. VINTO |
2426° TAPPA TENNIS CLUB ISORELLA ASD |
|
13/05/2024 |
|
|
9-6 VINTO |
2348° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
11/05/2024 |
|
|
9-5 VINTO |
2344° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
09/05/2024 |
|
|
4-6 3-6 VINTO |
2420° TAPPA CLUB AZZURRI 2020 |
|
08/05/2024 |
|
|
7-9 VINTO |
2357° TAPPA Brixia Tennis |
|
05/05/2024 |
|
|
6-4 PERSO |
2344° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
30/04/2024 |
|
|
9-4 VINTO |
2351° TAPPA TENNIS CLUB ISORELLA ASD |
|
28/04/2024 |
|
|
9-5 PERSO |
3147° TAPPA TENNIS RODENGO SAIANO |
120 |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
9-6 PERSO |
2428° TAPPA Brixia Tennis |
50 |
20/04/2024 |
|
|
5-3 5-1 PERSO |
2152° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
175 |
13/04/2024 |
|
|
7-9 PERSO |
2344° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
07/04/2024 |
|
|
9-4 PERSO |
2419° TAPPA A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio |
240 |
06/04/2024 |
|
|
8-9 VINTO |
2419° TAPPA A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio |
|
25/03/2024 |
|
|
4-9 PERSO |
2153° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
24/03/2024 |
|
|
7-9 VINTO |
2344° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
23/03/2024 |
|
|
5-0 5-4 VINTO |
2152° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
17/03/2024 |
|
|
9-7 VINTO |
2335° TAPPA TENNIS CLUB ISEO SASSABANEK |
200 |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
5-9 VINTO |
2153° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
03/03/2024 |
|
|
6-9 PERSO |
2414° TAPPA OSIO SOPRA |
800 |
03/03/2024 |
|
|
6-4 VINTO |
3° TAPPA OSIO SPORT |
2000 |
03/03/2024 |
|
|
2-6 VINTO |
3° TAPPA OSIO SPORT |
|
03/03/2024 |
|
|
9-5 VINTO |
3° TAPPA OSIO SPORT |
|
02/03/2024 |
|
|
7-9 PERSO |
2253° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
28/02/2024 |
|
|
9-3 VINTO |
2153° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
26/02/2024 |
|
|
4-9 PERSO |
2328° TAPPA TENNIS CLUB ISORELLA ASD |
65 |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
6-3 VINTO |
2335° TAPPA TENNIS CLUB ISEO SASSABANEK |
|
22/02/2024 |
|
|
5-3 5-1 VINTO |
2152° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
17/02/2024 |
|
|
6-7 PERSO |
2253° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
11/02/2024 |
|
|
2-6 PERSO |
2340° TAPPA CENTRO SAN FILIPPO |
500 |
11/02/2024 |
|
|
6-2 VINTO |
2340° TAPPA CENTRO SAN FILIPPO |
|
11/02/2024 |
|
|
9-8 VINTO |
2340° TAPPA CENTRO SAN FILIPPO |
|
09/02/2024 |
|
|
9-5 PERSO |
2253° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
06/02/2024 |
|
|
9-6 VINTO |
2335° TAPPA TENNIS CLUB ISEO SASSABANEK |
|
04/02/2024 |
|
|
9-6 PERSO |
2339° TAPPA CENTRO SAN FILIPPO |
520 |
03/02/2024 |
|
|
1-9 PERSO |
2253° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
27/01/2024 |
|
|
9-1 PERSO |
2253° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
25/01/2024 |
|
|
9-7 PERSO |
2253° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
25/01/2024 |
|
|
9-0 PERSO |
2253° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
21/01/2024 |
|
|
6-5 VINTO |
2412° TAPPA Brixia Tennis |
500 |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
4-6 VINTO |
2412° TAPPA Brixia Tennis |
|
21/01/2024 |
|
|
3-6 VINTO |
2412° TAPPA Brixia Tennis |
|
21/01/2024 |
|
|
9-6 VINTO |
2412° TAPPA Brixia Tennis |
|
16/01/2024 |
|
|
NON DISP. VINTO |
2152° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
13/01/2024 |
|
|
9-1 VINTO |
2153° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
13/01/2024 |
|
|
9-1 VINTO |
2335° TAPPA TENNIS CLUB ISEO SASSABANEK |
|
12/01/2024 |
|
|
9-4 PERSO |
2153° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
07/01/2024 |
|
|
7-9 PERSO |
2411° TAPPA A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio |
250 |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
9-2 VINTO |
2411° TAPPA A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio |
|
06/01/2024 |
|
|
9-0 VINTO |
2411° TAPPA A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio |
|
04/01/2024 |
|
|
7-18 PERSO |
2321° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
140 |
19/12/2023 |
|
|
5-2 5-4 PERSO |
2152° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
17/12/2023 |
|
|
18-12 VINTO |
2321° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
|
16/12/2023 |
|
|
2-9 PERSO |
2253° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
13/12/2023 |
|
|
8-3 PERSO |
2153° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
01/12/2023 |
|
|
18-15 VINTO |
2321° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
|
29/11/2023 |
|
|
3-5 0-5 PERSO |
2152° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
25/11/2023 |
|
|
3-9 PERSO |
2253° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
22/11/2023 |
|
|
9-3 PERSO |
2253° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
20/11/2023 |
|
|
18-7 VINTO |
2321° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
|
12/11/2023 |
|
|
4-9 PERSO |
2401° TAPPA OLIMPICA REZZATO di Dacosi |
800 |
12/11/2023 |
|
|
3-6 PERSO |
2400° TAPPA OLIMPICA REZZATO di Dacosi |
1000 |
12/11/2023 |
|
|
9-5 VINTO |
2400° TAPPA OLIMPICA REZZATO di Dacosi |
|
12/11/2023 |
|
|
1-9 PERSO |
2728° TAPPA OLIMPICA REZZATO di Dacosi |
1000 |
04/11/2023 |
|
|
3-6 3-6 PERSO |
2386° TAPPA TENNIS RODENGO SAIANO |
250 |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
5-9 PERSO |
2325° TAPPA OLIMPICA REZZATO di Dacosi |
650 |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
1-6 PERSO |
2324° TAPPA OLIMPICA REZZATO di Dacosi |
500 |
28/10/2023 |
|
|
9-4 VINTO |
2324° TAPPA OLIMPICA REZZATO di Dacosi |
|
26/10/2023 |
|
|
6-3 6-3 VINTO |
2386° TAPPA TENNIS RODENGO SAIANO |
|
07/10/2023 |
|
|
9-8 PERSO |
2317° TAPPA TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO |
130 |
06/10/2023 |
|
|
RIT. VINTO |
2386° TAPPA TENNIS RODENGO SAIANO |
|
02/10/2023 |
|
|
9-4 VINTO |
2317° TAPPA TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO |
|
01/10/2023 |
|
|
5-6 4-6 PERSO |
2156° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
100 |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
4-9 VINTO |
2247° TAPPA Garden Village |
|
24/09/2023 |
|
|
3-9 VINTO |
2247° TAPPA Garden Village |
|
24/09/2023 |
|
|
4-9 VINTO |
2247° TAPPA Garden Village |
|
24/09/2023 |
|
|
2-9 VINTO |
2247° TAPPA Garden Village |
|
14/09/2023 |
|
|
9-8 PERSO |
2726° TAPPA TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO |
120 |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
6-2 VINTO |
2395° TAPPA Tennis Club VOLO A VELA |
500 |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
6-4 VINTO |
2395° TAPPA Tennis Club VOLO A VELA |
|
10/09/2023 |
|
|
6-2 VINTO |
2395° TAPPA Tennis Club VOLO A VELA |
|
10/09/2023 |
|
|
7-6 VINTO |
2395° TAPPA Tennis Club VOLO A VELA |
|
10/09/2023 |
|
|
7-6 VINTO |
2395° TAPPA Tennis Club VOLO A VELA |
|
10/09/2023 |
|
|
9-3 VINTO |
2726° TAPPA TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO |
|
08/09/2023 |
|
|
6-8 VINTO |
2317° TAPPA TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO |
|
29/08/2023 |
|
|
4-9 PERSO |
2241° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
29/08/2023 |
|
|
9-5 VINTO |
2241° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
27/08/2023 |
|
|
4-6 PERSO |
2255° TAPPA A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio |
350 |
27/08/2023 |
|
|
6-7 VINTO |
2255° TAPPA A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio |
|
27/08/2023 |
|
|
5-8 VINTO |
2255° TAPPA A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio |
|
27/08/2023 |
|
|
NON DISP. VINTO |
2255° TAPPA A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio |
|
08/08/2023 |
|
|
5-9 VINTO |
2241° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
08/08/2023 |
|
|
3-9 VINTO |
2241° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
30/07/2023 |
|
|
RIT. PERSO |
2310° TAPPA TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO |
240 |
29/07/2023 |
|
|
0-6 VINTO |
2310° TAPPA TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO |
|
28/07/2023 |
|
|
9-3 PERSO |
8° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
18/07/2023 |
|
|
4-9 VINTO |
8° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
18/07/2023 |
|
|
2-9 VINTO |
8° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
14/07/2023 |
|
|
9-0 VINTO |
8° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
12/07/2023 |
|
|
9-7 PERSO |
2241° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
12/07/2023 |
|
|
5-9 VINTO |
2241° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
07/07/2023 |
|
|
7-9 PERSO |
8° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
07/07/2023 |
|
|
9-1 VINTO |
8° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
02/07/2023 |
|
|
4-9 VINTO |
8° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
02/07/2023 |
|
|
4-9 PERSO |
2273° TAPPA Brixia Tennis |
960 |
30/06/2023 |
|
|
2-9 PERSO |
8° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
30/06/2023 |
|
|
9-1 VINTO |
8° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
28/06/2023 |
|
|
8-7 PERSO |
8° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
16/06/2023 |
|
|
9-4 VINTO |
8° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
04/06/2023 |
|
|
RIT. VINTO |
2288° TAPPA BONIFIKA TENNIS CENTER |
150 |
03/06/2023 |
|
|
9-2 VINTO |
2288° TAPPA BONIFIKA TENNIS CENTER |
|
26/04/2023 |
|
|
6-3 4-6 10-5 PERSO |
2° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
250 |
23/04/2023 |
|
|
NON DISP. VINTO |
2° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
22/04/2023 |
|
|
NON DISP. VINTO |
2° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
19/04/2023 |
|
|
NON DISP. VINTO |
2° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
25/03/2023 |
|
|
7-5 4-6 4-10 PERSO |
2° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
25/03/2023 |
|
|
6-1 7-6 VINTO |
2° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
25/02/2023 |
|
|
1-9 PERSO |
1599° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
60 |
17/02/2023 |
|
|
7-6 PERSO |
1593° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
05/02/2023 |
|
|
2-6 PERSO |
2236° TAPPA OLIMPICA REZZATO di Dacosi |
375 |
05/02/2023 |
|
|
6-4 VINTO |
2236° TAPPA OLIMPICA REZZATO di Dacosi |
|
05/02/2023 |
|
|
9-5 VINTO |
2236° TAPPA OLIMPICA REZZATO di Dacosi |
|
28/01/2023 |
|
|
9-0 VINTO |
1593° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
25/01/2023 |
|
|
9-2 VINTO |
1599° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
|
23/01/2023 |
|
|
3-9 VINTO |
1599° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
|
21/01/2023 |
|
|
4-9 VINTO |
1599° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
|
13/01/2023 |
|
|
9-7 PERSO |
1599° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
80 |
29/12/2022 |
|
|
5-9 VINTO |
1599° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
|
17/12/2022 |
|
|
9-7 PERSO |
1573° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
17/12/2022 |
|
|
8-6 PERSO |
1573° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
10/12/2022 |
|
|
2-9 PERSO |
1593° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
03/12/2022 |
|
|
2-9 PERSO |
1573° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
01/12/2022 |
|
|
9-2 VINTO |
1599° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
|
28/11/2022 |
|
|
9-4 VINTO |
1599° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
|
26/11/2022 |
|
|
2-9 PERSO |
1573° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
26/11/2022 |
|
|
1-9 PERSO |
1573° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
23/11/2022 |
|
|
9-0 PERSO |
1593° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
19/11/2022 |
|
|
9-7 VINTO |
1573° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
17/11/2022 |
|
|
9-4 PERSO |
1573° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
09/10/2022 |
|
|
7-9 PERSO |
1605° TAPPA A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio |
100 |
11/09/2022 |
|
|
9-1 PERSO |
1047° TAPPA OLIMPICA REZZATO di Dacosi |
400 |
11/09/2022 |
|
|
NON DISP. VINTO |
1047° TAPPA OLIMPICA REZZATO di Dacosi |
|
09/08/2022 |
|
|
3-4 3-4 PERSO |
1548° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
05/08/2022 |
|
|
4-9 VINTO |
1547° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
22/07/2022 |
|
|
8-7 VINTO |
1547° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
22/07/2022 |
|
|
8-4 VINTO |
1547° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
21/07/2022 |
|
|
9-2 PERSO |
3° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
19/07/2022 |
|
|
4-9 PERSO |
3° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
18/07/2022 |
|
|
0-9 VINTO |
1547° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
18/07/2022 |
|
|
7-8 VINTO |
1547° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
15/07/2022 |
|
|
9-8 PERSO |
3° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
14/07/2022 |
|
|
4-3 2-4 11-9 PERSO |
1548° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
12/07/2022 |
|
|
7-9 PERSO |
1547° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
29/06/2022 |
|
|
5-6 VINTO |
3° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
22/06/2022 |
|
|
9-2 PERSO |
1580° TAPPA TENNIS CLUB ISORELLA ASD |
100 |
16/06/2022 |
|
|
3-8 VINTO |
1580° TAPPA TENNIS CLUB ISORELLA ASD |
|
14/06/2022 |
|
|
1-9 PERSO |
3° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
12/06/2022 |
|
|
9-3 PERSO |
3° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
07/06/2022 |
|
|
9-4 VINTO |
3° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|
02/06/2022 |
|
|
0-4 2-4 VINTO |
1548° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
23/05/2022 |
|
|
1-4 1-4 VINTO |
1548° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
17/05/2022 |
|
|
2-9 PERSO |
1553° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
40 |
12/05/2022 |
|
|
9-8 PERSO |
1575° TAPPA A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GAMBARA |
40 |
05/05/2022 |
|
|
9-8 VINTO |
1575° TAPPA A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GAMBARA |
|
19/03/2022 |
|
|
9-6 PERSO |
1552° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
33 |
16/10/2021 |
|
|
0-9 PERSO |
1639° TAPPA TENNIS CLUB ISORELLA ASD |
23 |
30/11/-0001 |
|
|
NON DISP. VINTO |
1548° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
30/11/-0001 |
|
|
NON DISP. VINTO |
1548° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
30/11/-0001 |
|
|
NON DISP. PERSO |
1548° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
114 |
30/11/-0001 |
|
|
1-4 1-4 PERSO |
1548° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
30/11/-0001 |
|
|
NON DISP. VINTO |
1548° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
30/11/-0001 |
|
|
4-0 4-2 VINTO |
1548° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
30/11/-0001 |
|
|
4-1 4-2 VINTO |
1548° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
30/11/-0001 |
|
|
NON DISP. VINTO |
2° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
30/11/-0001 |
|
|
NON DISP. VINTO |
2° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|
30/11/-0001 |
|
|
NON DISP. VINTO |
2152° TAPPA T.c. Pavonello |
|